End of Report
BMX Event Manager� by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

South West Regional Series 2012

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Sep/2012 09:32:25

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Round 1 Bristol

Round 2: Round 2 Duchy

Round 3: Round 3 Exeter

Round 4: Round 4 Burnham

Round 5: Round 5 Decoy

Round 6: Round 6 Tiverton

Round 7: Round 7 Cornwall

Round 8: Round 8 Bideford

Round 9: Round 9 Bath

Male 6 & under 16 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CALLUM CHARD-MAPLE Tiverton BMX Club 376.0 471.5 52.5 47.5 54.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 54.0
2 DEXTER PHILLIPS Burnham BMX Club 348.5 395.5 49.0 54.0 48.0 54.0 48.5 47.5 - 47.0 47.5
3 JARED COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 289.0 317.5 28.5 36.0 36.5 42.5 42.5 42.0 47.5 42.0 -
4 JOSHUA GARLAND Bristol BMX Club 243.0 270.5 35.0 30.5 27.5 36.5 36.0 31.5 - 31.5 42.0
5 ZAILAN JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 218.0 257.5 21.0 27.5 29.5 30.0 18.5 28.5 37.5 29.0 36.0
6# LOUIE FERNIHOUGH Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 204.0 204.0 39.5 42.0 43.5 39.0 40.0 - - - -
7 ALFIE HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 172.0 190.0 18.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 27.5 25.5 - 22.5 28.5
8# JAYDEN-LEE DAVIES Bristol BMX Club 135.0 135.0 - - - - 21.5 22.5 41.0 25.0 25.0
9# RUDI EICHHORN Bristol BMX Club 130.5 130.5 - - - 31.5 32.0 35.5 - - 31.5
10# HARRISON COLLIS Bristol BMX Club 80.5 80.5 - - - 28.5 29.5 - - - 22.5
11# BETSY BAX Bristol BMX Club 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - -
12# RALPH GRIMMETT Redditch Premiers BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - - -
13# ZAK GREENE Derby BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - 36.5 -
14# RILEY HAMPSON Derby BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - -
15# ETHAN ASHTON Bristol BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - - - - -
16# CASEY MARKLEY Gosport BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 yr 14 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DENNIS STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 362.0 425.5 54.0 53.5 42.5 51.5 54.0 32.0 31.5 52.5 54.0
2 TAYLOR SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 343.5 430.0 47.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 43.5 48.0 52.5 49.0 43.0
3 BAILEY MAIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 320.5 353.0 - 42.0 54.0 41.0 41.0 52.5 32.5 43.5 46.5
4 JOSEPH BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 288.5 320.5 0 33.5 38.5 40.0 46.0 42.5 48.5 39.5 32.0
5 NED PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 252.5 314.0 36.5 39.0 33.0 32.0 32.5 35.0 42.0 29.5 34.5
6 JOSEPH VARNDELL Tiverton BMX Club 249.5 280.0 - 30.5 32.0 36.0 33.5 39.0 37.5 33.0 38.5
7 FLETCHER POWE Bideford Bombers BMX 241.5 271.0 42.5 34.0 33.5 31.5 29.5 31.5 32.0 36.5 -
8 LEWIS SELWAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 208.0 230.0 - 22.0 27.5 28.0 28.5 30.0 33.5 27.5 33.0
9 TUSCON JEMISON Bristol BMX Club 143.5 143.5 - - 20.5 18.0 21.0 20.5 20.0 14.5 29.0
10 JUDE BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 143.0 143.0 - 27.5 18.0 22.5 - 17.5 19.0 18.0 20.5
11 LEWIS HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 137.0 137.0 32.0 18.5 - - 17.5 15.0 15.5 20.0 18.5
12 CURTIS GATTING Bideford Bombers BMX 118.5 131.0 28.5 14.5 16.0 15.0 17.5 13.5 12.5 13.5 -
13# GABRIEL COYLE Bristol BMX Club 28.5 28.5 1.0 - 12.5 - - - - - 15.0
14# JACOB BUDD Decoy BMX Club 11.5 11.5 - 11.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 yr 13 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BILLY COX Tiverton BMX Club 357.0 438.5 41.0 54.0 40.5 44.0 44.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 52.5
2 TOM EDWARDS Bristol BMX Club 307.5 377.0 47.0 46.0 35.0 34.5 38.5 36.5 47.5 47.5 44.5
3 HARVEY SHORT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 288.5 318.0 29.5 38.0 - 39.0 52.0 42.0 41.0 41.0 35.5
4 AARON PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 251.5 315.0 32.5 42.0 33.0 31.5 36.0 33.0 37.5 37.5 32.0
5# CORY MAGGS Burnham BMX Club 234.0 234.0 37.0 - 54.0 47.5 49.0 46.5 - - -
6 CHAD RAMSDEN Decoy BMX Club 212.0 234.5 - 32.0 27.5 22.5 31.5 27.5 31.5 32.0 30.0
7# JACK HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 200.0 200.0 53.5 - 44.0 53.5 - - - - 49.0
8 LOUIE PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club 193.5 193.5 - - 30.0 30.5 29.5 21.5 25.5 28.5 28.0
9 TYLER PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club 171.0 171.0 - - 21.5 19.0 29.0 26.0 28.5 25.0 22.0
10# NATHAN HAWKER Llynfi Valley BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - - 18.0 28.0 22.0 - - - -
11# BENJAMIN PERRY Derby BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
12# JOEL STIMSON Redditch Premiers BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - 38.5
13# JENSON PURNELL Bristol BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 yr 13 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JAMIE PHILLIPS Bristol BMX Club 377.0 466.0 54.0 54.0 40.0 53.5 53.5 49.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
2 ASHLEY ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 331.0 331.0 41.5 43.5 53.5 43.5 48.0 53.5 47.5 - -
3 ALFIE BAX Bristol BMX Club 323.0 401.5 47.5 47.0 42.0 48.5 41.5 44.0 37.0 47.5 46.5
4 CAMERON FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 283.5 314.0 - 30.5 48.0 36.5 34.5 37.5 41.5 41.5 44.0
5 DANNY NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 246.5 275.5 36.0 32.0 35.0 38.0 29.0 35.0 31.5 - 39.0
6 GARRY MCMAHON Decoy BMX Club 179.5 197.5 29.0 37.5 22.0 18.0 22.0 22.0 25.0 - 22.0
7# HENRY CREASE Tiverton BMX Club 151.5 151.5 - 32.5 31.5 29.5 - 29.0 29.0 - -
8# BAILEY SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 146.5 146.5 0 - 28.5 21.5 32.0 29.5 - - 35.0
9# DENNIS LUFFMAN Bristol BMX Club 125.5 125.5 - - - - 26.5 32.5 - 37.0 29.5
10# HENRY STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 117.5 117.5 32.5 21.5 31.0 32.5 - - - - -
11# REUBEN COYLE Bristol BMX Club 106.5 106.5 25.0 33.5 18.5 - - - - - 29.5
12# LEO FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - 32.5
13# KIERAN JONES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 yr 14 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JACK NATION Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 378.0 476.5 54.0 54.0 45.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5
2 HARRISON PASCOE-WHITE Braunton BMX Club 271.0 299.0 33.0 28.0 39.5 43.0 29.0 46.5 33.5 - 46.5
3 LOGAN FORD Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 263.5 296.0 - 35.5 35.5 32.5 36.5 35.0 45.5 33.0 42.5
4# EWAN GEORGE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 246.0 246.0 47.0 43.5 47.5 29.0 39.5 39.5 0 - -
5# HARRY FERNIHOUGH Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 240.5 240.5 44.0 48.5 51.0 49.0 48.0 - - - -
6 JACK FARRELL Decoy BMX Club 231.5 231.5 - 29.0 29.5 38.0 33.5 32.0 29.0 40.5 -
7 ALFIE LOVELL Bristol BMX Club 228.5 228.5 36.0 33.0 - 31.0 29.0 32.0 35.5 - 32.0
8# FINLAY SMITH-JONES Decoy BMX Club 214.0 214.0 - 22.0 34.0 - 41.0 44.5 - 37.0 35.5
9# LEWIS ROSS Bideford Bombers BMX 197.5 197.5 39.0 38.5 - - - - 42.0 47.5 30.5
10# MASON DAVEY Bristol BMX Club 165.0 165.0 30.0 - 27.5 33.5 21.5 27.5 - - 25.0
11 HARVEY BARDOE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 149.5 149.5 27.0 17.0 18.5 22.0 18.0 21.0 26.0 - -
12# DANIEL BUDD Decoy BMX Club 37.5 37.5 22.0 15.5 - - - - - - -
13# OWEN HYDE Bristol BMX Club 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - - - - -
14# AARON SELWAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - - 18.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 yr 12 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 WILLOW PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 344.5 415.0 47.5 54.0 44.5 37.0 52.5 48.5 44.5 33.5 53.0
2 CHARLIE ROAST Tiverton BMX Club 335.0 368.5 54.0 - 33.5 47.5 39.5 45.0 48.0 52.0 49.0
3 FREDDIE COLE Decoy BMX Club 311.5 311.5 - - 47.0 44.0 43.5 53.0 39.5 42.0 42.5
4 IWAN ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 308.5 343.0 41.0 46.5 - 51.5 34.5 38.5 53.0 38.5 39.5
5 ROSS DRAPER Decoy BMX Club 234.5 265.5 33.5 32.0 37.5 32.0 34.5 33.5 31.5 - 31.0
6 OLIVER FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 233.5 233.5 - 41.0 30.0 - 30.0 34.5 29.0 33.5 35.5
7 FINLEY BAKER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 212.5 239.5 - 29.5 33.0 30.0 27.0 30.5 30.5 31.5 27.5
8 MICHAEL GOULD Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 207.5 226.0 - 37.0 33.5 21.5 21.5 27.0 34.5 18.5 32.5
9# ALFIE ECCLES Decoy BMX Club 187.5 187.5 - - 52.0 40.0 49.0 - - 46.5 -
10 CALLUM PITTAS Bristol BMX Club 176.5 197.5 36.0 25.5 21.0 28.5 - 21.5 21.5 22.0 21.5
11# JAKE GREENE Derby BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 -
12# JAKE EVANS Birmingham BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male1 2 yr 9 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ALEX DIMENT Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 376.0 376.0 - 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 -
2 FINLAY KEOGH Cornwall BMX Racing Club 321.0 353.5 53.0 47.5 - 32.5 42.0 41.0 47.5 48.0 42.0
3 ZAK RAMSDEN Decoy BMX Club 311.0 388.0 43.0 42.0 42.0 41.5 46.5 35.5 42.0 41.5 54.0
4# SAM CHORLEY Bristol BMX Club 238.5 238.5 47.5 - 47.5 37.0 37.5 21.5 - - 47.5
5 SAMUEL MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 223.0 244.5 35.5 36.5 29.0 21.5 22.0 - 32.0 31.5 36.5
6# BRADLEY MALONE Burnham BMX Club 181.5 181.5 33.0 - 26.0 - 25.5 31.5 36.5 29.0 -
7# THEO GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - - - 47.5 - 47.0 - 37.0 -
8# LEON BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 121.5 121.5 - - 36.0 25.5 31.0 29.0 - - -
9# LIAM MAGGS Burnham BMX Club 116.0 116.0 - - 31.0 28.0 29.5 27.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 yr 17 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DANIEL COMMONS-LOMAX Cornwall BMX Racing Club 327.0 394.0 54.0 48.5 54.0 52.0 35.0 34.5 48.0 35.5 32.5
2 JIM COLE Decoy BMX Club 303.0 303.0 - - 41.5 47.0 51.5 35.5 43.5 48.0 36.0
3 GEORGE ROOKE Bristol BMX Club 302.5 315.5 47.0 - 37.5 13.0 36.5 36.5 39.5 51.5 54.0
4 JOSHUA COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 300.5 301.5 1.0 53.0 35.5 34.5 30.0 53.0 54.0 40.5 -
5 DANIEL LEAK Bristol BMX Club 266.5 313.5 40.0 41.0 34.5 38.5 17.0 30.0 31.5 43.0 38.0
6# FINLAY MEAD Decoy BMX Club 217.0 217.0 0 - 47.5 42.0 37.5 48.0 - - 42.0
7# OLIVER HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 206.0 206.0 - - - 32.0 49.0 43.5 36.0 30.5 15.0
8 MATTHEW O'BRIEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 174.5 186.5 33.5 32.5 - 28.0 12.5 12.0 29.0 21.5 17.5
9 MATTHEW BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 165.5 174.0 - 29.0 21.0 13.5 8.5 20.0 29.0 32.5 20.5
10# ETHAN SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 157.0 157.0 36.5 - - 19.5 44.0 27.0 - - 30.0
11# MITCHELL BOMBROFF Bristol BMX Club 115.0 115.0 29.5 - 27.0 - 15.5 15.5 - - 27.5
12# PHILLIP DAVIES Llynfi Valley BMX Club 91.5 91.5 - - - 30.0 26.0 10.5 17.5 7.5 -
13# CHARLIE CURRIE One and All Cycling 86.0 86.0 - - - 20.5 20.5 12.0 19.5 - 13.5
14# DECLAN PENBERTHY Tiverton BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - - - - - 15.0 15.5 27.5 14.0
15# EMILY GREEN Decoy BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - 36.5 30.0 - - - - - -
16# KODY EVANS Birmingham BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
17# DARREN WALTERS Club Unknown 45.0 45.0 - - - 15.5 10.5 6.5 12.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 yr 14 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOANNA KISTLE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 295.0 354.0 42.0 31.0 37.0 28.0 47.5 33.5 48.5 46.5 40.0
2 HARRY LITTLE Bristol BMX Club 275.0 275.0 46.0 42.5 41.0 37.5 - 34.0 - 37.5 36.5
3# CHRISTIAN CORTHORN Tiverton BMX Club 266.5 266.5 - 39.5 46.5 33.0 - - 52.5 52.0 43.0
4# KATIE YEATES Decoy BMX Club 261.0 261.0 - 35.0 54.0 41.0 - 39.5 42.5 - 49.0
5 ZAK SCALES Bideford Bombers BMX 235.0 235.0 36.5 33.0 33.0 - 30.5 27.5 - 43.0 31.5
6 BEN SEARLES Braunton BMX Club 205.5 227.0 31.5 27.5 25.0 25.5 26.5 21.5 36.5 33.0 -
7# ALESI TYE Burnham BMX Club 184.0 184.0 - - - 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - 22.0
8 GEORGE STEVENS Tiverton BMX Club 162.0 162.0 28.0 21.0 21.5 22.0 23.0 19.5 - - 27.0
9# C J TYE Burnham BMX Club 140.0 140.0 - - - - 42.0 46.5 - - 51.5
10# GEORGE CHILD Bristol BMX Club 126.0 126.0 - - 29.0 - 35.0 30.5 - - 31.5
11# ALEX KITE Bristol BMX Club 102.5 102.5 54.0 48.5 - - - - - - -
12# LAUREN STACK Burnham BMX Club 93.0 93.0 3.5 - - 46.0 - 43.5 - - -
13# EDDIE MOORE Burnham BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - - - - - - -
14# BRADLEY ALLEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 yr 17 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 324.0 324.0 52.0 3.0 - 53.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0
2 JOSHUA MOORE Burnham BMX Club 323.0 355.5 - 47.5 43.0 44.5 48.5 32.5 47.0 45.0 47.5
3 EDDIE MOORE Burnham BMX Club 297.5 297.5 - - 47.5 45.5 30.5 47.0 41.5 42.5 43.0
4 JOSH HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 278.5 337.5 47.0 31.5 41.0 39.0 39.0 42.5 34.0 36.0 27.5
5# SCOTT DOMINGUEZ Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 253.0 253.0 - 54.0 31.0 37.0 44.0 - 54.0 33.0 -
6 BRADLEE NOVIS Decoy BMX Club 245.5 267.0 31.5 - 33.0 21.5 33.0 33.0 40.0 39.5 35.5
7# BENJAMIN ARMITAGE Decoy BMX Club 191.0 191.0 41.5 - 33.5 29.5 32.0 28.0 26.5 - -
8# JOSHUA CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 189.0 189.0 39.0 35.5 - - 28.5 - 34.5 20.5 31.0
9 KIERAN DRAPER Decoy BMX Club 162.0 173.5 29.5 29.0 18.0 11.5 19.0 15.5 29.5 - 21.5
10# LAURIE GREENLAND Bristol BMX Club 130.0 130.0 - - 49.5 - - 41.0 - - 39.5
11# REECE RICHARDS Bristol BMX Club 130.0 130.0 - - - 28.5 18.5 21.5 - 30.5 31.0
12# JOE WALLBRIDGE Bristol BMX Club 75.0 75.0 - - 16.0 14.0 - - - 28.0 17.0
13# NATASHA BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - 19.5 18.5 16.0 16.5 - - -
14# MAX DIMENT Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - 41.0 26.5 - - - - - -
15# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 64.5 64.5 - - - 32.0 - 32.5 - - -
16# DOM HODSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 51.5 51.5 - - - - - - 20.0 17.0 14.5
17# LAUREN STACK Burnham BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - 14.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 yr 16 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 OLIVER FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 375.5 427.0 - 54.0 53.5 54.0 52.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 51.5
2 TYLER CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 336.0 336.0 48.5 47.5 48.5 - 47.5 - 48.0 47.5 48.5
3 THOMAS NOVIS Decoy BMX Club 284.0 284.0 - - 36.0 43.0 41.0 44.0 43.5 39.5 37.0
4# BENJAMIN WATERS Bristol BMX Club 280.0 280.0 54.0 - 43.5 48.5 42.0 48.5 - - 43.5
5 JACK WILLIAMS Burnham BMX Club 225.5 225.5 44.0 - 22.0 33.5 29.5 26.5 - 36.0 34.0
6# ALBIE HOPES Bristol BMX Club 214.5 214.5 37.0 - 32.5 37.0 33.5 37.0 - - 37.5
7 ALEX HAMMETT Bideford Bombers BMX 208.0 247.0 22.0 37.0 29.5 27.0 18.5 20.5 36.0 29.0 27.5
8 KATIE KEMP Cornwall BMX Racing Club 184.0 214.5 31.5 30.5 12.0 18.5 20.0 29.5 26.5 24.0 22.0
9# DANIEL SHURMER Decoy BMX Club 170.5 170.5 - - 27.5 31.0 30.5 18.0 - 33.5 30.0
10# MITCHEL SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 161.0 161.0 36.0 - 37.0 21.5 34.5 32.0 - - -
11# OLIVER WILSON Bristol BMX Club 94.0 94.0 26.0 - 9.5 13.0 13.5 - 32.0 - -
12# BOBBY LONG Cornwall BMX Racing Club 80.0 80.0 - 41.5 - - - - 38.5 - -
13# ANDREW GREEN Decoy BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - 35.0 - 35.5 - - -
14# CHRISTOPHER ROAST Tiverton BMX Club 56.0 56.0 - - - 15.0 12.0 - 29.0 - -
15# BOBBIE STUBBERT Bristol BMX Club 44.5 44.5 30.0 - 14.5 - 0 - - - -
16# AMELIA SILVESTRE Burnham BMX Club 16.0 16.0 0 - 16.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-24 yr 24 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SAMUEL LEGGETT Tiverton BMX Club 297.5 297.5 - - 47.0 38.0 53.5 37.5 46.5 38.0 37.0
2# DANIEL POPLE Bristol BMX Club 267.5 267.5 - - 44.0 43.0 43.0 48.5 44.0 - 45.0
3# MATTHEW BOURNE Bristol BMX Club 238.5 238.5 45.0 - 53.5 49.0 - - - 48.0 43.0
4 LEE MOWAT Decoy BMX Club 223.0 223.0 - 46.5 33.5 21.0 49.0 - 15.0 33.0 25.0
5 NATHAN ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 222.5 222.5 52.5 36.5 28.5 14.0 - - 27.0 29.5 34.5
6 WILLIAM NETHACOTT Bideford Bombers BMX 209.5 236.5 42.5 31.5 21.0 11.5 33.5 30.0 17.0 34.0 15.5
7 DANIEL DAVIS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 202.5 202.5 37.0 43.0 30.0 24.5 37.0 0 - 18.0 13.0
8# JASON FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 180.0 180.0 - - - - - 54.0 52.5 51.5 22.0
9# JAKE CORNFORTH Decoy BMX Club 144.5 144.5 - - 38.5 34.0 - - 38.5 - 33.5
10 JAMES TAYLOR Bristol BMX Club 131.0 131.0 31.0 - 17.0 6.5 30.0 22.0 12.5 - 12.0
11# MITCH BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 108.0 108.0 - - - - - - 34.5 42.0 31.5
12# SEAN HERMAN Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 83.5 83.5 - 54.0 - 29.5 - - - - -
13# CHARLOTTE GREEN Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 83.5 83.5 - 29.0 6.5 17.0 - - 10.0 21.0 -
14# ELLY SKINNER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 81.5 81.5 0 - 15.5 - 25.5 25.0 - 15.5 -
15# MATHEW ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 75.5 75.5 - - 34.0 33.0 - - - - 8.5
16# CHRIS BESSELL Bristol BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - - - - - 35.0 34.0 - -
17# RYAN STACK Burnham BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - 54.0 - - - - -
18# JORDAN PERRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - - - - - 53.0
19# CHARLIE ROSS Bideford Bombers BMX 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - 31.5 14.5 -
20# AMELIA SILVESTRE Burnham BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 8.0 27.0 - - - 7.5
21# BENJAMIN BLAKE Tiverton BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - -
22# LEE GREEN Tiverton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - 32.0 - - -
23# MICHAEL SMART Tiverton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 -
24# MARTYN GREEN Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

male 25-29 yr 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SAMUEL HOMMELL Braunton BMX Club 359.0 401.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 42.0 46.5 - 54.0 54.0 43.0
2# DANIEL HODGE Bristol BMX Club 208.5 208.5 - - - 51.0 52.5 53.0 - - 52.0
3# DAVID JAMES Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - - -
4# ANDY LITTLE Bristol BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - 42.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Masters 7 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MICHAEL JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 327.0 327.0 - 52.5 49.5 - 38.5 27.5 52.5 52.5 54.0
2 CHRIS PASCOE-WHITE Braunton BMX Club 316.5 316.5 44.0 37.0 - - 54.0 47.5 46.0 46.0 42.0
3 ALEX MACMILLAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 293.0 293.0 - 39.0 42.5 48.5 47.5 40.5 40.5 34.5 -
4# PETER MOORE Tiverton BMX Club 160.0 160.0 - - - 40.0 - 33.0 - 39.5 47.5
5# KRISTIAN JENKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 104.5 104.5 - 46.0 4.5 - - 54.0 - - -
6# JON STEPHENS Bristol BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
7# NEIL COLLIS Bristol BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Veterans 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JON FRANKLIN Bristol BMX Club 293.5 331.5 39.0 41.0 41.0 - 50.0 38.0 41.5 40.0 41.0
2 RHYS ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 291.0 291.0 42.5 45.5 - 30.5 45.5 41.5 48.0 - 37.5
3# JAI KEMP Bristol BMX Club 137.0 137.0 - - 50.0 36.0 - 51.0 - - -
4# MARK ASTLEY Llynfi Valley BMX Club 105.5 105.5 52.0 - - 53.5 - - - - -
5# MATT HODKINSON Club Unknown 105.0 105.0 - - 1.5 47.5 2.0 - - - 54.0
6# NICK WILSON Bristol BMX Club 58.5 58.5 33.0 - - 25.5 - - - - -
7# STUART BREEZE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - 48.0 -
8# STEVE SMITH Birmingham BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - - - 47.5
9# JUSTIN JONES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Junior Men 0 Riders.

Elite Men 0 Riders.

Female 6 & under 4 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SIENNA HARVEY Burnham BMX Club 342.0 342.0 - 47.5 51.0 51.5 - 51.0 52.0 46.0 43.0
2 BETSY BAX Bristol BMX Club 333.5 333.5 - - 44.5 44.5 52.5 44.5 44.0 50.5 53.0
3 SOPHIE-MAY HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 279.0 279.0 - - 39.0 39.0 46.0 39.0 39.5 39.0 37.5
4# ERRIN CUTLER Tiverton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - 32.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 yr 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ISLA HARVEY Burnham BMX Club 368.5 368.5 - 52.5 47.5 54.0 - 53.5 54.0 53.5 53.5
2 LOUISE BECK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 341.5 385.0 - 43.5 54.0 47.0 54.0 48.0 46.0 47.0 45.5
3# ELLIE BARDOE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 110.5 110.5 - 35.0 - - - 37.5 38.0 - -
4# TALI TYE Burnham BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - 41.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 yr 7 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LYDIA WEBBER Bristol BMX Club 375.5 425.0 53.0 54.0 52.5 54.0 49.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 -
2 LEAH CHAPPLE Bideford Bombers BMX 321.0 360.5 47.0 45.5 43.5 42.0 - 47.5 39.5 47.0 48.5
3 ABIGAIL WHERRY One and All Cycling 281.0 281.0 37.0 39.0 36.5 36.0 43.0 - 47.0 42.5 -
4 LAURA BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 255.5 287.0 - 34.0 32.0 31.5 37.5 37.5 37.0 36.0 41.5
5 LEXI JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 235.5 293.5 32.5 29.5 28.5 29.5 30.5 41.0 32.5 32.5 37.0
6# ALICE HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 190.5 190.5 42.5 - 47.5 47.5 - - - - 53.0
7# RHEANNA HOGG L-Dub BMX Club 57.0 57.0 - - 25.0 - - - - - 32.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 yr 6 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MEGAN WHERRY One and All Cycling 377.5 377.5 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0 -
2 YASMIN ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 316.0 316.0 41.5 47.5 36.5 41.5 47.5 54.0 47.5 - -
3 LOUISE PENFOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 285.5 318.0 36.5 37.5 32.5 33.5 - 41.5 41.5 47.5 47.5
4 LAUREN MORGAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 285.5 320.5 32.5 41.0 41.5 35.5 41.0 47.5 37.0 2.5 42.0
5 AVA KEELING Cornwall BMX Racing Club 241.0 241.0 - 32.0 - 28.5 33.0 37.0 32.0 42.0 36.5
6# MAISIE HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 197.0 197.0 48.0 - 47.5 47.5 - - - - 54.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 yr 11 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MEGAN HOPGOOD One and All Cycling 360.5 409.0 49.0 52.0 54.0 49.0 48.5 48.5 54.0 54.0 -
2 CHELSEA WALLACE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 326.0 369.0 - 49.0 47.5 43.0 43.0 44.0 47.5 47.5 47.5
3 JESSIE PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 289.5 363.0 44.0 44.0 42.0 39.0 38.5 36.0 37.5 40.5 41.5
4 ALISHA PHILLIPS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 267.5 332.0 40.5 39.5 33.0 36.0 36.0 38.0 41.0 36.5 31.5
5 LAURYN BECK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 233.0 261.0 - 31.0 35.5 28.0 32.5 32.5 31.5 33.0 37.0
6# EMILY GREEN Decoy BMX Club 216.0 216.0 - - - 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - 54.0
7 AMBER MARTIN Bristol BMX Club 203.0 203.0 34.0 32.5 28.0 31.5 29.5 18.5 - - 29.0
8 SAMMY-JO JONES Burnham BMX Club 173.0 173.0 - 27.0 21.5 21.5 19.0 30.0 - 29.0 25.0
9# BETH RICKETT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 160.5 160.5 - 35.0 25.5 30.0 21.5 21.0 27.5 - -
10# MOLLY COX Tiverton BMX Club 147.0 147.0 29.5 22.0 - 14.0 27.5 27.5 26.5 - -
11# EMILI WESTON Bristol BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 17.0 - - 21.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 yr 3 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BECKY DAVIS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 350.5 444.0 54.0 54.0 49.0 47.5 47.0 46.5 50.0 48.5 47.5
2 HAZEL STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 303.0 341.5 47.5 47.0 - 38.5 41.0 40.5 44.0 41.5 41.5
3# ABI ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 231.0 231.0 - 42.5 40.5 36.0 - 36.0 38.0 38.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Championsip Female 1 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BETHAN HALLETT Tiverton BMX Club 346.0 391.5 50.5 48.0 49.0 - 47.5 51.0 51.5 45.5 48.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

9-12 Cruiser 7 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MEGAN WHERRY One and All Cycling 354.0 354.0 47.0 47.5 53.5 54.0 52.5 - 49.5 50.0 -
2 JACK NATION Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 341.5 384.0 54.0 54.0 48.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 43.0 42.5 -
3# ASHLEY ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 205.5 205.5 42.5 42.0 42.0 42.0 37.0 - - - -
4# YASMIN ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 189.0 189.0 36.5 36.5 36.5 36.5 43.0 - - - -
5# ETHAN SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - - 54.0 - - -
6# LEON BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - 42.0 - - -
7# JOSHUA COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 10 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# SCOTT DOMINGUEZ Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 323.5 323.5 - 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 - 54.0 54.0 -
2 JOANNA KISTLE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 295.5 328.0 45.5 37.0 42.0 32.5 39.0 37.0 47.5 47.5 -
3 JACK KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 248.5 277.0 - 32.0 36.5 28.5 29.0 32.0 35.0 41.5 42.5
4 ALISHA PHILLIPS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 243.5 297.0 37.5 28.5 32.0 25.0 33.0 28.5 40.5 34.0 38.0
5# JOSHUA CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 143.5 143.5 52.5 47.0 - - 44.0 - - - -
6# ALESI TYE Burnham BMX Club 137.0 137.0 - - - 42.0 47.5 47.5 - - -
7# JOSHUA COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 125.5 125.5 - 42.0 47.5 36.0 - - - - -
8# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 101.5 101.5 - - - 47.5 - 54.0 - - -
9# C J TYE Burnham BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - 51.0
10# EMILY GREEN Decoy BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 6 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CHARLIE LEGGETT Tiverton BMX Club 369.0 416.5 54.0 53.5 49.0 47.5 51.5 54.0 54.0 53.0 -
2 ALEX HAMMETT Bideford Bombers BMX 322.0 406.0 45.0 48.0 42.0 42.0 45.5 47.5 47.5 42.0 46.5
3# LUKE ARMITAGE Decoy BMX Club 196.0 196.0 39.0 - 36.5 36.5 - 42.0 42.0 - -
4# JACK WILLIAMS Burnham BMX Club 156.0 156.0 - - - 54.0 - - - 48.0 54.0
5# CHRISTOPHER ROAST Tiverton BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - - - - - 37.0 41.5
6# ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 3.0 3.0 - 3.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 6 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DANIEL POPLE Bristol BMX Club 376.0 415.5 54.0 54.0 53.5 39.5 54.0 52.5 54.0 - 54.0
2 NATHAN ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 328.5 409.5 47.5 47.5 45.5 36.0 46.0 45.0 48.0 48.0 46.0
3 SCOTT PRATT Bristol BMX Club 269.0 269.0 40.5 - - 31.0 37.5 34.0 43.0 42.0 41.0
4# JACK LANYON Cornwall BMX Racing Club 158.0 158.0 - 42.0 42.0 41.5 32.5 - - - -
5# ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 139.0 139.0 - - 37.0 48.5 - - - 53.5 -
6# ANDREW GREEN Decoy BMX Club 130.5 130.5 - - - 51.0 40.0 39.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30-34 Cruiser 7 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 RICHARD CHAPPLE Bideford Bombers BMX 340.5 340.5 51.0 45.5 47.0 46.0 52.0 49.5 - - 49.5
2 JUSTIN GATTING Bideford Bombers BMX 272.0 339.0 43.0 35.0 34.5 33.5 36.0 37.0 40.0 46.5 33.5
3# TIM SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 208.0 208.0 - - 39.5 38.0 - 42.0 49.5 - 39.0
4# LIAM FIELDING Decoy BMX Club 151.5 151.5 - - 53.0 53.0 45.5 - - - -
5# IAN WHEELER Tiverton BMX Club 110.5 110.5 - 31.5 - - - 34.5 44.5 - -
6# PETER MOORE Tiverton BMX Club 52.0 52.0 - 52.0 - - - - - - -
7# ROB HAYDEN Bath BMX 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - 43.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

35-39 Cruiser 10 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JASON NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 302.0 302.0 54.0 - - 49.0 52.0 48.5 52.5 - 46.0
2 TIMOTHY BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 271.5 300.0 - 45.5 31.5 36.0 30.5 28.5 46.5 44.0 37.5
3# DAMIAN MEAD Decoy BMX Club 257.5 257.5 0 - 53.5 52.0 46.5 53.0 - - 52.5
4 JON STEPHENS Bristol BMX Club 252.5 252.5 47.0 34.0 34.5 32.0 30.0 33.0 42.0 - -
5 STEVE PERRY Club Unknown 245.0 245.0 37.5 38.5 28.0 29.5 33.5 - - 48.5 29.5
6# MARTIN GREEN Decoy BMX Club 220.5 220.5 - 54.0 49.0 42.5 - 43.5 - - 31.5
7# STUART BREEZE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 151.0 151.0 - - 40.5 30.0 - 37.5 - - 43.0
8# MARK FERNIHOUGH Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 81.0 81.0 41.5 - 1.5 0 38.0 - - - -
9# KEVIN FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - - - - -
10# MARK MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 20 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TONY MARTIN Bristol BMX Club 356.0 356.0 53.5 53.5 54.0 48.5 48.5 49.0 - - 49.0
2 CHRIS DRAPER Decoy BMX Club 282.0 313.5 45.0 42.0 31.5 32.0 34.5 39.5 45.0 - 44.0
3 RHYS ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 248.5 248.5 40.5 36.5 - 26.0 30.0 34.5 43.0 - 38.0
4# NEIL HOPES Bristol BMX Club 226.5 226.5 - - 46.0 39.0 44.5 43.5 - - 53.5
5# SIMON RICKETT Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 182.0 182.0 - 48.0 43.5 36.5 - - 54.0 - -
6# KELLY DAVIS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 164.5 164.5 35.5 - 29.0 28.0 36.5 - - - 35.5
7# JOHNATHAN DOMINGUEZ Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 161.5 161.5 - 27.0 38.5 44.0 52.0 - - - -
8# CRAIG GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 156.0 156.0 - - - 53.0 - 52.0 - 51.0 -
9# DARREN PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX 143.5 143.5 - - - - - 29.0 37.5 47.0 30.0
10# ALEX FOSTER Braunton BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - - - - - - 33.0 35.5 27.5
11# RYAN COYLE Bristol BMX Club 86.5 86.5 29.5 32.0 25.0 - - - - - -
12# SEAN SCALES Bideford Bombers BMX 72.5 72.5 - - - - - 31.5 - 41.0 -
13# MATTHEW ROWLANDS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 65.5 65.5 - - - 19.5 26.0 20.0 - - -
14# MARK MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 31.0 18.0
15# BRIAN SHELL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
16# MARK CLEMENTS Bath BMX 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0
17# DREW PEARCE Bath BMX 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - -
18# MICHAEL KEOGH Cornwall BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - -
19# JONATHAN MORGAN Bristol BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 25.5 - - -
20# DREW PEARCE Bath BMX 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - - 21.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 7 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DAVE HERMAN Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 352.5 352.5 51.5 54.0 53.0 50.5 53.0 51.5 39.0 - -
2 GRAHAM WATTS Bristol BMX Club 301.0 333.0 43.5 42.0 40.0 38.0 32.0 45.5 41.0 51.0 -
3# DARREN LANYON Cornwall BMX Racing Club 229.5 229.5 - 47.5 45.5 44.0 40.0 - 52.5 - -
4# IAN WHERRY One and All Cycling 95.5 95.5 - - - - 44.5 - 47.0 4.0 -
5# MICHAEL MULLANEY Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - - -
6# STEPHEN JENKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0 - - - -
7# LEE MANNING Decoy BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SAMANTHA VARNDELL Tiverton BMX Club 366.5 412.0 - 50.0 52.0 52.5 45.5 52.5 52.5 54.0 53.0
2# SARAH THOMAS Bristol BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - - - - - - - 47.0 45.5
3# HAYLEY FENNING Bristol BMX Club 73.0 73.0 - - - - - - - 36.0 37.0
4# NATASHA BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - 53.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 11 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 FRANCES PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 377.5 430.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.0 54.0 54.0 - 53.5
2 EVE WALTERS Club Unknown 324.5 324.5 47.5 47.5 46.0 45.5 45.0 - - 49.0 44.0
3 PAULA HALLETT Tiverton BMX Club 282.5 317.0 41.5 40.0 41.0 - 38.5 46.0 34.5 35.5 40.0
4 SHARON GREENWOOD Bath BMX 268.0 302.0 37.0 36.5 35.0 41.0 34.0 40.0 39.5 39.0 -
5# VANESSA HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 61.0 61.0 - - - - - - - 28.5 32.5
6# ALISON WESTON Bristol BMX Club 58.5 58.5 - - - 35.0 - - 23.5 - -
7# SARAH THOMAS Bristol BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - 45.5 - -
8# REBECCA GOHL Bideford Bombers BMX 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 -
9# LISA BOADEN One and All Cycling 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - -
10# HAYLEY FENNING Bristol BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - -
11# HEIDI COX Cornwall BMX Racing Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17+ Payback 24 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JASON FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 317.0 317.0 - 54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 - 54.0 - 54.0
2# MICHAEL SMART Tiverton BMX Club 211.0 211.0 52.5 47.0 - 41.0 36.5 - - - 34.0
3# LIAM BROWN Burnham BMX Club 130.0 130.0 - - 19.5 32.0 21.5 - 35.5 - 21.5
4# LOUIS MACHIN Decoy BMX Club 129.5 129.5 32.0 - 16.0 - 27.0 - 33.0 - 21.5
5# OLIVER FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 123.5 123.5 - - 48.5 - 45.5 - - - 29.5
6# THOMAS PALMER Burnham BMX Club 122.5 122.5 0 - 0 38.5 41.5 - - - 42.5
7# RYAN STACK Burnham BMX Club 120.0 120.0 - - 31.0 53.5 35.5 - - - -
8# LEE GREEN Tiverton BMX Club 100.5 100.5 - - 31.5 28.5 19.0 - - - 21.5
9# DANIEL POPLE Bristol BMX Club 89.0 89.0 47.0 42.0 - - - - - - -
10# MATTHEW BOURNE Bristol BMX Club 83.0 83.0 42.0 - 41.0 - - - - - -
11# WILL EVANS Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - 37.0 - - - - 42.5 - -
12# MATHEW ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 70.5 70.5 38.5 32.0 - - - - - - -
13# ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 52.5 52.5 - - 20.5 - - - - - 32.0
14# BEN CLARKSON Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - -
15# ADAM BRAZIL Burnham BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
16# MITCH BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - 39.5
17# RYAN POOLMAN Bristol BMX Club 38.5 38.5 0 - 0 - 38.5 - - - -
18# DANIEL HODGE Bristol BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - - - - - -
19# JASON NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - -
20# DANIEL THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0 - - - -
21# JAKE CORNFORTH Decoy BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - - - - -
22# JORDAN PERRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - - 30.0
23# MARK FERNIHOUGH Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - - - - -
24# RICH HOLROYD Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 6 & under 36 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ASHLEY PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 359.5 394.0 37.5 52.5 54.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 33.0 1.5
2 CAI HOLLEY Burnham BMX Club 340.5 410.5 52.5 45.0 48.5 48.5 27.5 43.5 42.5 48.5 54.0
3# MAX AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 256.0 256.0 - - - 42.5 34.0 47.0 49.0 51.5 32.0
4 MICAH PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 229.0 272.5 32.5 30.0 32.5 31.0 31.5 32.5 39.0 20.5 23.0
5# HANNAH FOSTER Braunton BMX Club 137.0 137.0 - - 22.0 - - 29.0 27.5 30.5 28.0
6# ED HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 112.5 112.5 - - 33.5 - 40.5 38.5 - - -
7# PHOENIX TREGENZA-BOND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 111.5 111.5 - 38.0 - - - - 30.5 43.0 -
8# JAYDEN-LEE DAVIES Bristol BMX Club 99.0 99.0 29.0 33.5 - 36.5 - - - - -
9# OLIVER THOMAS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 89.0 89.0 46.5 - 42.5 - - - - - -
10# RUDI EICHHORN Bristol BMX Club 82.0 82.0 42.5 - 39.5 - - - - - -
11# JOSEPH FURLONG Burnham BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 37.5 - - - - 42.5
12# ED HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - - - - - 38.0 40.5
13# BRODIE QUICK Decoy BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - - - - 30.5 36.0 - - -
14# ASHTON PURNELL Bristol BMX Club 57.5 57.5 25.0 - - - - - - - 32.5
15# JAZZY BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - 14.0
16# ALFRED HEMING Decoy BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - 48.0 - - - -
17# CHLOE DAVIS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - 32.5 - 15.5
18# CHARLIE HUCKLEBRIDGE Bristol BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
19# TOBY WHITE Braunton BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - 29.5 - 12.5 -
20# JOSHUA COX Tiverton BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - 18.5 20.5
21# TAYLOR HUNT Burnham BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
22# JACOB HENDERSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - 33.5 -
23# JAKE HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - 0 - 22.0 - 11.0
24# WILL GURNER Bath BMX 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
25# JACK COTGREAVE Bideford Bombers BMX 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 -
26# HARRISON COLLIS Bristol BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - - - -
27# JACK SATTERTHWAITE Bristol BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 21.0 - - 9.5
28# JAYDEN-LEE DAVIS Bristol BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - - - - - -
29# ELLE HARVEY Burnham BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 - - - - -
30# LEIGH MOORE Bristol BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - - - - -
31# BEAU ROBBINS Burnham BMX Club 19.0 19.0 - - - - - 19.0 - - -
=32# ELIZABETH FOSTER Braunton BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - 18.0 - - - - - -
=32# TOBI BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
34# STANLEY WHITE Braunton BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - 15.5 -
35# JACK HAYDEN Bath BMX 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - - 7.5
36# NATALIE JACKSON Bath BMX 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - - 3.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 7-9 yr 34 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TAYLOR MUDGE Torbay BMX Club 300.0 300.0 53.0 54.0 48.0 41.0 43.0 36.5 - - 24.5
2 BEN AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 298.5 298.5 - - 41.0 42.5 38.0 26.5 49.0 47.5 54.0
3 THOMAS THORNE Bideford Bombers BMX 297.0 297.0 - - 52.0 31.5 39.5 44.0 42.0 44.0 44.0
4 CALLUM COLEMAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 246.0 246.0 - 45.5 38.0 46.0 32.5 34.0 39.5 10.5 -
5# TYLER ATKINS BAILEY Decoy BMX Club 244.5 244.5 42.5 - 36.5 36.5 46.5 - - 38.0 44.5
6 KOLBY ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 227.5 255.0 35.5 - 33.5 27.5 30.0 29.0 35.0 32.0 32.5
7# LEO FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 215.0 215.0 - - - - 54.0 53.0 54.0 54.0 -
8 JACK THORNE Bideford Bombers BMX 176.5 176.5 - - 31.5 21.5 26.5 10.5 33.0 33.5 20.0
9# SEBASTION GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 95.0 95.0 - - - 30.0 - 36.0 - 29.0 -
10# JAY HURLEY Burnham BMX Club 85.5 85.5 - - - 15.5 18.5 12.0 28.0 - 11.5
11# MARCUS HODSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 80.5 80.5 - - - - 21.5 18.0 18.5 6.0 16.5
12# RIO CAPRON Braunton BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - 28.0 - - 11.0 - 15.5 19.5
13# CHARLIE KNOX Braunton BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - - - 27.5 - 17.5 25.5
14# HARLEY INGLEDEN Tiverton BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - - - 18.5 - 19.5 - 12.0 16.5
15# DANIEL REDSTONE Braunton BMX Club 60.5 60.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 31.0
16# DENNIS LUFFMAN Bristol BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - 54.0 - - - - -
=17# JENSON PURNELL Bristol BMX Club 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - -
=17# HARRY FORD Tiverton BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - 48.0 - - -
19# DYLAN POLLOCK Bath BMX 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - - 40.5
20# LUKE SIMMONS Braunton BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - 15.5 - 20.5 -
21# THOMAS WIGMORE Bristol BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
22# JUDE BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - -
23# ISAAC ANDREW Cornwall BMX Racing Club 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - -
24# JACOB BUDD Decoy BMX Club 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - -
25# MAX AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - - - - -
26# JONNY PICKERING One and All Cycling 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
27# JOE GALLAWAY Tiverton BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - 12.5 - - -
=28# AGGIE HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - 5.5 5.5
=28# CAITLIN ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - 11.0
30# MAX CHALLEN Bath BMX 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - - 9.5
31# DAVID ASHMAN Bideford Bombers BMX 9.0 9.0 - - - - - - - 9.0 -
=32# REEF ROBBINS Burnham BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - - - - 5.5 - - -
=32# CONNOR GOSWELL Braunton BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - - - - - 5.5 - - -
34# TUSCON JEMISON Bristol BMX Club 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 10-12 43 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JACOB EDWARDS Burnham BMX Club 300.0 329.5 43.5 - 53.0 48.0 34.5 38.5 36.0 29.5 46.5
2 CONNOR DOW Torbay BMX Club 297.0 328.5 32.5 54.0 48.0 37.5 48.0 35.0 42.0 - 31.5
3 ADIN RUDOLF Bideford Bombers BMX 267.5 267.5 - 47.5 37.0 31.5 34.5 32.5 37.0 47.5 -
4# LUKE PERRETT Burnham BMX Club 241.0 241.0 - - - - 34.0 45.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
5# SEBASTIAN WOOD Burnham BMX Club 165.0 165.0 - - 32.0 37.0 18.5 20.5 33.5 23.5 -
6# BEN NORTHCOTT Braunton BMX Club 155.5 155.5 53.0 - - - - 54.0 48.5 - -
7# OWEN HYDE Bristol BMX Club 153.0 153.0 28.5 - - 29.0 - 18.0 - 35.0 42.5
8# JACOB CLARKE Bristol BMX Club 127.5 127.5 - - - - 43.5 46.5 - - 37.5
9# TROY ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX 124.5 124.5 - - - - - 16.0 28.0 41.0 39.5
10# WILLIAM JONES Bristol BMX Club 111.5 111.5 - - - 42.5 38.5 30.5 - - -
11# ISAAC MARSH Bristol BMX Club 89.0 89.0 47.0 - 42.0 - - - - - -
12# LUKE CONABEARE Tiverton BMX Club 76.5 76.5 - - - - 48.5 28.0 - - -
13# HARRY MCLACHLAN Bath BMX 52.0 52.0 - - - 52.0 - - - - -
14# TAYLOR CULLISHAW Cornwall BMX Racing Club 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - - - - -
15# BEN HERNANDEZ Bristol BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - -
16# OLLIE CLEMENTS Bath BMX 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - 33.5
17# WILLIAM JONES Bristol BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0
18# JOSEPH GURNER Bath BMX 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
19# CALLUM ADAMS Bideford Bombers BMX 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - 31.5 -
20# TRAVIS HOCKING Cornwall BMX Racing Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - 29.5 - -
21# RYAN EWINGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 28.5 28.5 - - 28.5 - - - - - -
22# ISAAC FULLER Decoy BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - - -
23# JOSHUA SCREECH Bideford Bombers BMX 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5 -
=24# DOMINIC MORGAN Bristol BMX Club 23.5 23.5 1.5 - - 22.0 - - - - -
=24# JESSICA POLLOCK Bath BMX 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
26# HARRY DYER Cornwall BMX Racing Club 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - -
=27# ROBERT GREEN Decoy BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 - - - -
=27# KIERON SAUNDERS Bristol BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5
29# JOE COX Cornwall BMX Racing Club 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - -
30# TYLER DAVIS Bath BMX 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - - 17.0
31# DANIEL CAPNER Braunton BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - - - - - - 14.5 - -
32# RYAN WILLIS Braunton BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - - - 13.0
33# SKY CONNABEARE Tiverton BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - 12.5 - - -
34# OMAR THOMAS Bath BMX 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - - 12.0
=35# KARL JEFFERIES Bath BMX 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - 11.0
=35# CURTIS O'SHAUGHNESSY Bath BMX 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - 11.0
37# BILLY GRANT Braunton BMX Club 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - - 9.5
38# KIERON GOSWELL Braunton BMX Club 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 9.0 - - -
=39# JORDAN HAYDEN Bath BMX 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - - 4.5
=39# GAVIN MOODY Bath BMX 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - - 4.5
41# JACK CULLEN Bristol BMX Club 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - - 4.0
42# ABI NATION Cornwall BMX Racing Club 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - 1.5 - -
-# RYAN MILLS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 13-15 33 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CONNOR WELLS Burnham BMX Club 360.0 435.0 44.0 47.0 31.0 54.0 51.0 53.5 47.5 54.0 53.0
2# DOM HODSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 237.0 237.0 21.5 37.5 35.0 47.5 47.0 48.5 - - -
3# DECLAN PENBERTHY Tiverton BMX Club 166.5 166.5 18.0 34.5 37.0 42.0 35.0 - - - -
4 HAYDEN MURRAY Braunton BMX Club 162.0 162.0 14.5 29.5 23.0 - - 32.5 28.5 19.0 15.0
5# OLIVER HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 145.5 145.5 40.0 54.0 51.5 - - - - - -
6# JORDAN PIDWELL Decoy BMX Club 123.5 123.5 - - - - - 43.5 - 37.5 42.5
7# CHARLIE FEWINGS Braunton BMX Club 114.5 114.5 14.0 21.0 - 36.5 - 21.0 - 22.0 -
8# SAM WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 113.5 113.5 - - - - 41.0 39.5 - - 33.0
9# FLYNN ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX 110.0 110.0 - - - - - 27.5 32.0 33.5 17.0
10# REECE RICHARDS Bristol BMX Club 103.0 103.0 54.0 - 49.0 - - - - - -
11# BRADLEY ALLEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 97.5 97.5 - 43.5 - - - - 54.0 - -
12# DANIEL MIDDLETON Bideford Bombers BMX 83.0 83.0 - - - - - - - 48.0 35.0
13# GEORGE CHILD Bristol BMX Club 80.0 80.0 48.5 31.5 - - - - - - -
14# ANTHONY GALLAGHER Cornwall BMX Racing Club 75.5 75.5 - 33.5 - - - - 42.0 - -
15# PHILLIP DAVIES Llynfi Valley BMX Club 75.0 75.0 33.5 - 41.5 - - - - - -
16# CONNOR RUNECKLES Bideford Bombers BMX 65.0 65.0 - - - - - - - 43.5 21.5
17# MYLES SATTERTHWAITE Bristol BMX Club 64.0 64.0 - - - - - 35.0 - - 29.0
18# ALBIE SIMMONS Braunton BMX Club 63.5 63.5 - - - - - 31.0 - 32.5 -
19# LOUIE LEVISON Burnham BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
20# TALLON LEACH Bath BMX 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
21# LEVI BARKU Cornwall BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - -
22# SCOTT WATERS Club Unknown 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - -
=23# DORIAN BIGOT Tiverton BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - -
=23# DECLAN SMALE Bideford Bombers BMX 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 -
25# SAM WASS Bideford Bombers BMX 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 -
26# JACK KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
27# DARREN WALTERS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - - - - -
28# CAMERON SMITH Birmingham BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - 26.0
29# KAYLEIGH DYER Cornwall BMX Racing Club 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 0 -
30# MATTHEW RAYMONT Bideford Bombers BMX 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - 15.5 -
31# JACK CROSS Decoy BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - - 12.5
32# EMILY CLEMENTS Bath BMX 9.0 9.0 - - - - - - - - 9.0
33# DARREN WATERS Club Unknown 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 16 + 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JOHN JACKSON Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 54.0 - - - -
2# DAN LITTLE Bath BMX 53.0 53.0 - - - - - - - - 53.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9
Top of Report