End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

South West Regional Series 2013

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Aug/2013 14:42:41

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: PAIGNTON

Round 2: TIVERTON

Round 3: TREDEGAR

Round 4: BURNHAM

Round 5: BRISTOL

Round 6: EXETER

Round 7: DECOY

Round 8: CORNWALL

Round 9: BIDEFORD

Male 6 & under 13 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TAYLOR HUNT Burnham BMX Club 427.0 427.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - 49.0 54.0
2 HARRISON COLLIS Bath BMX 387.0 430.5 48.5 48.5 47.5 43.5 48.0 47.5 54.0 44.5 48.5
3 ZAILAN JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 321.5 354.5 43.0 36.5 33.0 47.5 43.5 41.5 40.0 36.0 33.5
4 ASHTON SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club 270.0 291.5 21.5 29.0 30.0 38.5 34.5 29.5 32.0 38.0 38.5
5 JACK WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club 266.5 289.0 39.0 30.0 23.5 31.5 29.0 35.5 46.5 31.5 22.5
6 OLLIE BAKER Bristol BMX Club 266.0 291.5 29.0 33.0 39.0 33.5 39.5 31.5 25.5 32.0 28.5
7 JAYDEN-LEE DAVIES bristol 236.5 236.5 33.0 33.5 35.5 22.5 27.5 26.0 37.0 21.5 -
8 ALFIE HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 221.5 221.5 35.5 22.5 24.5 28.0 22.0 - 30.5 28.0 30.5
9# WILL GURNER Burnham BMX Club 147.0 147.0 28.5 18.0 - 33.0 34.0 - - - 33.5
10# ZAK GREENE Derby BMX Club 51.5 51.5 - - - - - - - 51.5 -
11# JOSHUA PEDDLE Bournemouth BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - -
12# MAX STANDEN Braunton BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.5
13# BEN ALDEN Bath BMX 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 yr 19 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CALLUM CHARD-MAPLE Tiverton BMX Club 427.0 427.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 49.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 -
2 BETSY BAX Bristol BMX Club 377.0 377.0 47.5 44.5 47.5 48.0 54.0 44.0 47.5 44.0 -
3# JARED COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 273.0 273.0 34.5 36.5 38.5 36.5 - 34.5 38.5 - 54.0
4 MILAR GONZALES Tredegar 272.5 292.5 20.0 30.0 33.5 20.5 42.5 32.5 27.5 38.5 47.5
5 RUDI EICHHORN Bristol BMX Club 271.0 271.0 33.5 31.0 35.5 30.5 38.5 31.0 36.5 34.5 -
6# SIENNA HARVEY Burnham BMX Club 247.0 247.0 40.0 38.0 - 38.0 - 39.5 44.5 47.0 -
7 ASHLEY PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 234.0 252.5 31.0 22.0 29.5 18.5 21.5 21.5 32.0 33.5 43.0
8# DEXTER PHILLIPS Burnham BMX Club 227.5 227.5 43.0 47.0 45.0 44.5 - 48.0 - - -
9 CAI HOLLEY Burnham BMX Club 192.5 205.0 12.5 13.5 26.5 29.5 31.5 18.0 22.0 21.5 30.0
10# JOSEPH FURLONG Burnham BMX Club 171.5 171.5 16.0 11.5 21.0 28.0 30.5 - - 32.0 32.5
11 JACOB HENDERSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 158.5 158.5 17.0 17.0 16.5 12.5 17.0 27.0 29.5 - 22.0
12 EDDIE HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 115.5 115.5 - 9.0 12.5 10.5 15.5 14.5 17.5 18.0 18.0
13# CALLUM ASTLEY Burnham BMX Club 97.5 97.5 10.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 28.5 - 15.0 - -
14# JOSHUA COX Tiverton BMX Club 54.5 54.5 - - - - - - - 27.0 27.5
15# SONNY FLAVELL Braunton BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - - 40.5
16# NED PENNY Bristol BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0 - - - -
17# JACOB DUNCAN Bristol BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - 35.0
18# KENZIE HOLLAND Preston Pirates BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - 28.0 - - - - - - -
19# ALFRED HEMING Decoy BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 yr 21 Riders, 14 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TAYLOR SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 398.5 398.5 53.5 54.0 32.0 54.0 48.0 54.0 49.0 54.0 -
2 MAX AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 356.5 392.5 36.5 37.5 51.5 44.0 45.0 36.0 44.0 44.0 54.0
3 BAILEY MAIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 339.0 339.0 40.0 35.0 - 47.5 52.5 39.5 39.5 37.0 48.0
4 JOSEPH VARNDELL Tiverton BMX Club 285.0 285.0 29.0 44.0 48.5 39.5 39.5 28.0 - 34.5 22.0
5 DYLAN POLLOCK Bath BMX 251.5 268.0 16.5 17.0 41.5 36.0 35.0 33.5 29.5 20.5 38.5
6 FLETCHER POWE Bideford Bombers BMX 248.5 270.0 22.0 34.5 35.0 32.0 21.5 25.0 33.5 23.0 43.5
7 NED PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 246.0 246.0 33.5 29.5 32.5 29.0 32.0 20.5 29.5 39.5 -
8# JOSEPH BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 243.5 243.5 47.0 45.5 - - - 48.0 54.0 49.0 -
9# LEWIS SELWAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 208.5 208.5 32.0 21.0 37.5 21.0 - 32.5 - 29.5 35.0
10 JUDE BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 183.0 183.0 21.0 14.5 29.5 - 31.0 17.5 23.0 17.0 29.5
11 KOLBY ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 178.5 188.5 18.0 29.0 10.0 27.0 15.0 10.0 20.0 31.0 28.5
12 WILLIAM WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club 131.5 136.5 5.0 8.0 17.0 18.5 27.0 14.5 17.5 13.0 16.0
13# DENNIS STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 124.5 124.5 44.5 - - - - 44.5 35.5 - -
14 JACK THORNE Bideford Bombers BMX 121.0 128.5 12.5 9.5 17.0 10.5 7.5 12.5 13.5 12.5 33.0
15 TUSCAN JEMISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 93.5 93.5 8.5 12.5 - 15.0 16.0 8.0 14.0 4.5 15.0
16 LEWIS HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 78.5 78.5 9.0 8.0 13.5 12.0 10.0 4.5 - 12.0 9.5
17 CURTIS GATTING Bideford Bombers BMX 75.5 80.0 11.5 4.5 19.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 4.5 8.5 12.0
18# HARLEY INGLEDEW Tiverton BMX Club 55.0 55.0 - - - - 12.5 11.0 11.5 10.5 9.5
19# TAYLOR PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - 11.5 - -
20# BEAU BEACHGOOD Burnham BMX Club 10.0 10.0 - - - - - - 10.0 - -
21# GABRIEL COYLE Bath BMX 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 yr 13 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BILLY COX Tiverton BMX Club 405.0 407.0 54.0 54.0 2.0 40.0 47.0 54.0 54.0 48.0 54.0
2 JACK HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 367.5 367.5 40.0 48.0 46.5 47.0 43.0 49.0 47.0 - 47.0
3 HARVEY SHORT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 343.5 379.0 44.5 35.5 43.5 43.5 39.5 43.5 45.0 41.5 42.5
4# ALFIE BAX Bristol BMX Club 341.5 341.5 47.0 43.0 53.0 54.0 53.0 - 38.0 53.5 -
5 AARON PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 279.0 308.5 33.5 39.0 29.5 35.5 33.0 35.0 34.5 33.0 35.5
6 BEN AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 275.5 305.5 32.0 31.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 39.0 30.0 35.5 33.0
7# TOM EDWARDS Bristol BMX Club 184.5 184.5 30.5 33.0 31.0 28.5 31.0 30.5 - - -
8# LOUIE PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club 169.5 169.5 28.0 21.0 - 29.0 28.0 32.5 31.0 - -
9# TYLER PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club 138.0 138.0 22.5 14.5 - 21.5 21.5 27.5 30.5 - -
10# BENJAMIN MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 132.5 132.5 - - - 16.0 18.0 19.0 22.0 29.0 28.5
11# OAKLEY HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - -
12# TYLER HOLLAND Preston Pirates BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - - - - -
13# SEBASTION GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 yr 17 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JAMIE PHILLIPS Bristol BMX Club 426.0 470.5 54.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 44.5
2 DENNIS LUFFMAN Bristol BMX Club 392.5 429.0 48.5 53.5 48.5 48.0 49.0 36.5 48.0 48.5 48.5
3 DANNY NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 303.0 303.0 34.0 35.5 39.0 39.5 43.5 46.5 30.0 35.0 -
4 CAMERON FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 296.0 296.0 43.0 39.0 42.0 32.5 - 42.0 35.0 42.5 20.0
5 LEO FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 267.0 267.0 30.0 30.5 34.0 35.5 - 21.5 42.5 34.0 39.0
6 BAILEY SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 254.0 254.0 22.5 31.5 36.0 30.0 34.5 38.0 22.0 39.5 -
7 GARRY MCMAHON Decoy BMX Club 231.0 252.0 30.0 21.0 28.0 27.5 21.5 29.5 31.5 30.5 32.5
8# ASHLEY ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 228.0 228.0 37.5 44.5 - 42.0 33.5 31.5 39.0 - -
9 TYLER ATKINS BAILEY Decoy BMX Club 212.0 212.0 32.5 18.0 - 17.0 30.5 32.0 30.0 21.5 30.5
10 THOMAS THORNE Bideford Bombers BMX 187.5 202.0 18.0 15.5 29.5 14.5 27.0 18.5 18.0 27.0 34.0
11# TRAVIS DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - - - - - 53.5
12# HENRY CREASE Tiverton BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - 27.0 - 21.5 - - - - -
13# SAM PENNY Bristol BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 - - - -
14# KIERAN JONES Club Unknown 29.5 29.5 - - - 11.5 18.0 - - - -
15# DANIEL REDSTONE Braunton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - 27.0
16# TAYLOR MUDGE Decoy BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 12.5 - 12.5 - - - - -
17# REUBEN COYLE Bath BMX 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 yr 14 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LOGAN FORD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 373.5 373.5 42.0 53.5 - 54.0 53.5 54.0 37.5 32.0 47.0
2 HARRISON PASCOE-WHITE Bideford Bombers BMX 358.5 358.5 37.5 - 47.5 47.0 43.0 32.0 45.5 52.5 53.5
3 ALFIE LOVELL Bristol BMX Club 358.0 358.0 47.5 42.5 54.0 40.5 49.0 48.0 42.5 34.0 -
4# LEWIS ROSS Bideford Bombers BMX 289.5 289.5 53.0 47.5 - - 34.0 31.5 38.5 47.0 38.0
5# OWEN HYDE Bristol BMX Club 253.5 253.5 - 36.5 36.5 37.0 38.0 42.5 31.0 - 32.0
6 DOMINIC MORGAN Tredegar 235.0 256.0 28.0 21.5 32.0 27.5 30.0 33.5 21.0 34.0 28.5
7# TROY ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX 228.0 228.0 - - 42.0 - 36.0 32.5 33.5 42.5 41.5
8 MARCUS HODSON Decoy BMX Club 190.5 190.5 25.5 28.5 - 29.0 21.5 21.0 19.0 21.0 25.0
9# RYAN MILLS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 159.5 159.5 - - - 30.5 27.0 37.0 27.5 37.5 -
10# FREDDIE STOKES Bristol BMX Club 64.0 64.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - -
11# JACK BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - 54.0 - -
12# JOE COX Cornwall BMX Racing Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - 31.5 -
13# JOSH ALDEN Bath BMX 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - - -
14# WILLIAM FUELL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male1 2 yr 16 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 CHARLIE ROAST Decoy BMX Club 389.0 410.5 51.5 41.5 54.0 21.5 47.5 54.0 54.0 32.5 54.0
2 WILLOW PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 338.5 370.0 48.0 45.5 37.5 34.0 31.5 39.5 43.0 47.0 44.0
3# JACK NATION Cornwall BMX Racing Club 312.5 312.5 32.0 51.5 - 53.0 43.0 33.5 46.0 53.5 -
4 OLIVER FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 311.5 328.5 41.5 38.0 43.5 17.0 38.0 46.5 31.0 33.5 39.5
5 FINLEY BAKER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 245.0 245.0 33.5 29.5 37.5 37.0 29.5 27.5 28.5 - 22.0
6# IWAN ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 240.0 240.0 - 33.5 - 30.5 34.0 31.5 31.5 32.0 47.0
7 CALLUM PITTAS Bristol BMX Club 227.5 227.5 32.5 15.0 31.0 - 54.0 20.0 17.0 22.5 35.5
8 ROSS DRAPER Decoy BMX Club 225.0 243.0 38.0 18.5 45.5 33.5 18.0 18.5 22.5 18.0 30.5
9# FREDDIE COLE Decoy BMX Club 210.5 210.5 32.0 21.5 - 47.5 32.0 - 36.0 41.5 -
10# LUKE UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 199.0 199.0 - 36.5 - 43.5 - 44.0 37.5 37.5 -
11 ADIN RUDLOF Bideford Bombers BMX 137.0 146.0 12.5 9.0 21.5 12.5 14.5 16.0 16.5 15.5 28.0
12# MAISIE HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 125.5 125.5 - 28.5 32.5 - - 33.0 - - 31.5
13# JACOB CLARKE Bristol BMX Club 118.0 118.0 22.0 14.5 28.5 31.5 21.5 - - - -
14# JACOB EDWARDS Burnham BMX Club 78.0 78.0 16.5 - 18.5 16.5 13.5 13.0 - - -
15# CONNOR DOW Decoy BMX Club 49.5 49.5 17.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - 12.5 - -
16# JAKE GREENE Derby BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - 31.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 yr 12 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# ETHAN SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 354.0 354.0 53.0 53.5 53.5 41.0 52.5 46.5 54.0 - -
2# JOSHUA COPPIN Burnham BMX Club 306.0 306.0 48.5 49.0 47.5 54.0 - 54.0 - - 53.0
3 BRADLEY MALONE Burnham BMX Club 262.0 262.0 31.0 30.5 32.0 29.0 37.0 37.5 36.5 - 28.5
4# SAM MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 228.5 228.5 25.0 27.0 36.5 25.5 40.5 - - 42.0 32.0
5# LUKE PERRETT Burnham BMX 209.5 209.5 42.0 35.0 - - - 42.0 42.0 - 48.5
6# FINLAY MEAD Bath BMX 179.5 179.5 - 43.0 42.5 46.5 - - 47.5 - -
7# D CL Cornwall BMX Racing Club 142.0 142.0 - 19.5 - 36.0 - - - 49.5 37.0
8# ZAK RAMSDEN Decoy BMX Club 75.0 75.0 36.5 38.5 - - - - - - -
9# MYLES FISHER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
10# FINLAY KEOGH Cornwall BMX Racing Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - - - - -
11# THEO GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - - - - -
12# SAM CHORLEY Bristol BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 yr 19 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 GEORGE ROOKE Bristol BMX Club 418.5 449.0 30.5 54.0 53.5 48.5 54.0 51.5 52.0 51.0 54.0
2 DANIEL LEAK Bristol BMX Club 384.5 413.0 52.5 43.0 49.0 54.0 48.0 44.5 28.5 46.0 47.5
3 CONNOR WELLS Burnham BMX Club 289.5 311.5 37.0 32.5 33.5 30.5 43.0 37.5 22.0 40.0 35.5
4 OLIVER HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 270.0 270.0 44.0 28.5 - 19.5 29.0 35.0 40.0 32.5 41.5
5# EMILY GREEN Decoy BMX Club 234.5 234.5 - 43.5 38.0 35.0 34.5 48.5 35.0 - -
6 MATTHEW BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 217.5 217.5 19.0 15.0 30.5 28.5 25.5 32.5 - 35.0 31.5
7# JIM COLE Decoy BMX Club 201.5 201.5 30.0 31.5 - 36.5 31.0 - 39.5 33.0 -
8# MATTHEW O'BRIEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 195.5 195.5 31.0 11.0 - - 22.0 30.0 29.5 43.0 29.0
9# KIERAN ABBOTT Decoy BMX Club 166.0 166.0 47.0 33.5 44.0 41.5 - - - - -
10 DECLAN PENBERTHY Tiverton BMX Club 165.5 179.0 21.5 13.5 26.5 16.5 17.5 22.5 19.0 19.0 23.0
11# MITCHELL BOMBROFF Bristol BMX Club 134.5 134.5 - 10.0 35.0 21.0 38.5 30.0 - - -
12# FLYNN ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX 118.0 118.0 - - 20.0 - 14.0 18.0 15.5 25.5 25.0
13# CHARLIE CURRIE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 86.5 86.5 37.5 16.0 - 33.0 - - - - -
14# BRYNLEY SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - -
15# PHILLIP DAVIES Llynfi Valley BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - 8.0 18.5 - - - - 20.0 -
16# JOSHUA HOOPER Bournemouth BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - - - - -
17# RYAN BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - -
18# C J TYE Burnham BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - 21.5 - - - - - - -
19# DARREN WALTERS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 yr 12 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ALEX KITE Bristol BMX Club 376.0 376.0 44.0 47.0 47.0 46.0 54.0 53.5 47.5 - 37.0
2 HARRY LITTLE Bristol BMX Club 336.0 336.0 - 32.0 42.5 37.0 42.0 46.0 36.0 47.0 53.5
3# BENJAMIN ARMITAGE Decoy BMX Club 293.5 293.5 47.5 42.0 - 52.5 - 44.0 54.0 53.5 -
4 GEORGE STEVENS Tiverton BMX Club 248.0 248.0 28.5 28.5 36.5 29.0 32.0 28.5 - 32.0 33.0
5# OBI EICHORN Bristol BMX Club 210.5 210.5 35.5 - - 43.0 47.5 - 41.5 43.0 -
6# JORDAN PIDWELL Decoy BMX Club 180.5 180.5 - - - 33.0 36.5 36.5 33.0 - 41.5
7# EDDIE MOORE Burnham BMX Club 108.0 108.0 - 54.0 54.0 - - - - - -
8# HAZEL STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 97.0 97.0 - - - - - 32.0 28.5 36.5 -
9# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 52.0 52.0 52.0 - - - - - - - -
10# JOSHUA CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 47.0 47.0 0 - - - - - - - 47.0
11# RHYS TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - - - -
12# CHRIS CORTHORN Tiverton BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 yr 15 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOSH HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 384.5 384.5 39.0 54.0 - 52.5 48.0 48.0 53.5 48.0 41.5
2 TYLER CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 372.5 372.5 49.0 46.0 44.0 - 54.0 31.0 48.0 54.0 46.5
3 BRADLEE NOVIS Decoy BMX Club 293.0 324.5 35.5 33.0 37.5 31.5 38.5 42.5 36.0 37.0 33.0
4# SCOTT DOMINGUEZ Cornwall BMX Racing Club 247.0 247.0 43.5 40.0 - 38.0 - 51.0 - 44.5 30.0
5# MITCHEL SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 237.0 237.0 30.0 42.0 - 31.5 30.0 37.5 32.5 33.5 -
6 JOE WALLBRIDGE Bristol BMX Club 227.0 227.0 32.0 14.0 31.0 28.0 42.5 11.5 - 32.5 35.5
7# JOSHUA MOORE Burnham BMX Club 211.0 211.0 - 35.0 54.0 49.0 - 33.5 - - 39.5
8 KIERAN DRAPER Decoy BMX Club 200.0 215.0 28.5 15.0 26.0 15.5 28.0 22.5 29.5 31.5 18.5
9# REECE RICHARDS Bristol BMX Club 186.0 186.0 21.0 28.0 33.0 21.5 36.5 17.0 - 29.0 -
10# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 180.0 180.0 - 23.0 46.5 38.0 - 32.0 40.5 - -
11 DOM HODSON Decoy BMX Club 176.0 189.0 18.0 29.5 20.5 17.0 22.0 13.0 25.5 22.0 21.5
12# CHRIS CORTHORN Tiverton BMX Club 128.5 128.5 - 17.5 34.5 - 32.5 13.5 - - 30.5
13# LAURIE GREENLAND Bristol BMX Club 107.0 107.0 53.5 - - - - - - - 53.5
14# EDDIE MOORE Burnham BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - - - 40.5 - 33.5 - - -
15# SAM WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 14.0 14.0 - - - 14.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-29 yr 16 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DAN DAVIS Tiverton BMX Club 393.0 393.0 30.5 52.5 - 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 47.0 47.5
2 WILLIAM NETHACOTT Bideford Bombers BMX 336.5 336.5 29.0 34.5 - 38.0 47.5 47.5 45.0 42.0 53.0
3 ALEX HAMMETT Bideford Bombers BMX 330.0 351.5 21.5 37.5 50.0 46.0 42.0 41.5 37.5 32.5 43.0
4# FINNLEY WOODHOUSE Bath BMX 165.0 165.0 - 41.0 44.5 42.0 - - - 37.5 -
5# ELLY SKINNER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 135.5 135.5 - 29.0 - - 36.5 37.0 - - 33.0
6# CHRISTOPHER ROAST Decoy BMX Club 64.0 64.0 - - - - - - - 28.5 35.5
7# OLIVER FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
8# NATHAN ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - - - - 53.0 -
9# JASON NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 47.5 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - - -
10# CHARLIE ROSS Bideford Bombers BMX 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - - - - -
11# TOM NOVIS Decoy BMX Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - -
12# SAMUEL HOMMELL Bideford Bombers BMX 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - -
13# DANIEL SHURMER Decoy BMX Club 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - -
14# DAVID JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - -
15# DAN HILL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - - - 1.5
-# LUKE ARMITAGE Decoy BMX Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Challenge 0 Riders.

Masters 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MIKE JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 423.0 423.0 52.5 53.0 51.5 54.0 54.0 53.0 53.0 52.0 -
2 DAN DAYMAN Bideford Bombers BMX 321.5 321.5 31.5 42.0 - 36.5 46.0 41.5 34.0 42.5 47.5
3# PETER MOORE Tiverton BMX Club 318.0 318.0 48.0 - 39.0 43.0 43.0 - 43.5 47.5 54.0
4# LEE SWEETLAND Tredegar 270.0 270.0 42.0 37.5 - 32.0 37.0 45.0 39.0 37.5 -
5# KRISTIAN JENKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 140.0 140.0 - 47.5 46.0 46.5 - - - - -
6# CHRIS PASCOE-WHITE Bideford Bombers BMX 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - -
7# MICHAEL BROOKES Bristol BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - -
8# NEIL COLLIS Bath BMX 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - -
9# GLEN STOKES Bristol BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Veterans 11 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MATT HODKINSON Burnham BMX Club 364.5 364.5 47.5 53.5 52.0 54.0 47.5 53.5 54.0 - 2.5
2 RHYS ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 336.5 336.5 42.0 42.0 - 36.5 32.0 43.0 41.5 48.5 51.0
3# JON FRANKLIN Bristol BMX Club 178.0 178.0 - 36.5 38.5 - 28.5 37.5 37.0 - -
4# TONY PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - 48.0 - - - - 47.5 - -
5# JUSTIN JONES Club Unknown 80.5 80.5 - - - 42.5 38.0 - - - -
=6# RICHARD GREEN Bristol BMX Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
=6# MARK ASTLEY Burnham BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 54.0 - - - -
8# STUART BREEZE Decoy BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - - 47.0 - - - - -
9# JASON CARPENTER Tredegar 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
10# JASON HILL Bristol BMX Club 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - - -
11# DREW PEARCE Bristol BMX Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & under 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# MICAH PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 336.5 336.5 47.5 47.5 48.0 47.5 - 47.5 48.0 50.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 yr 6 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 GRACE SPOONER Decoy BMX Club 430.5 430.5 53.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 -
2 SOPHIE-MAY HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 388.0 388.0 48.5 47.5 48.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 47.5 - 54.0
3 HANNAH FOSTER Braunton BMX Club 325.5 361.0 37.5 41.5 37.5 35.5 37.0 36.0 41.0 47.5 47.5
4# AMBER SHEPERD Tiverton BMX Club 201.5 201.5 - - - 42.0 40.5 42.0 35.0 - 42.0
5# AVA WITTS Tredegar 184.0 184.0 41.0 37.0 41.0 32.0 33.0 - - - -
6# JAZZY BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 166.0 166.0 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.5 31.5 41.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 yr 7 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LOUISE BECK Burnham BMX Club 386.5 428.5 42.5 47.0 48.0 47.0 47.0 54.0 53.5 42.0 47.5
2 ABIGAIL WHERRY One and All Cycling 361.0 361.0 36.5 42.5 - 42.0 54.0 42.0 42.5 47.5 54.0
3 LEXI JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 321.5 353.5 32.0 36.5 53.5 37.5 42.5 36.5 36.5 36.5 42.0
4# ISLA HARVEY Burnham BMX Club 303.5 303.5 47.0 54.0 - 53.5 - 47.5 47.5 54.0 -
5 ANNA WITTS Tredegar 265.5 265.5 28.5 32.0 42.0 31.0 36.5 31.5 32.0 - 32.0
6 AGGIE HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 252.5 252.5 - 28.5 36.5 29.5 32.0 29.0 28.5 32.0 36.5
7# LYDIA WEBBER Bristol BMX Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 yr 7 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 LOUISE PENFOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 415.5 460.0 47.5 53.0 53.5 53.0 53.5 53.5 47.5 54.0 44.5
2 LYDIA WEBBER Bristol BMX Club 392.0 392.0 - 47.0 48.0 48.5 48.0 48.0 54.0 47.5 51.0
3 LEAH CHAPPLE Bideford Bombers BMX 329.5 367.0 42.0 41.5 41.5 42.0 41.5 41.5 40.5 37.5 39.0
4 INDIANA HENDERSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 286.5 286.5 36.0 34.0 37.0 36.0 37.0 37.0 37.0 - 32.5
5 LAURA BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 270.5 299.0 32.5 36.5 32.0 32.5 31.5 32.0 32.5 41.0 28.5
6# JODY MILLS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 147.0 147.0 - - - 28.5 29.0 28.5 29.0 32.0 -
7# MAISIE HAWKINS Burnham BMX Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 yr 11 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JESSIE PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 416.5 416.5 40.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.5 53.5 54.0 54.0 -
2 ALISHA PHILLIPS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 357.5 357.5 43.0 46.5 47.5 42.5 42.0 41.0 47.5 47.5 -
3 LAURYN BECK Burnham BMX Club 299.0 328.5 32.5 35.5 42.0 31.5 29.5 32.5 41.0 36.5 47.5
4# MEGAN WHERRY One and All Cycling 288.0 288.0 47.5 43.0 - 47.5 48.0 48.0 - - 54.0
5# YASMIN ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 253.5 253.5 35.0 31.5 - 36.5 35.0 36.5 37.0 42.0 -
6 AMBER MARTIN Tredegar 221.0 221.0 31.0 30.0 5.0 29.0 32.5 29.0 32.5 32.0 -
7# BETH RICKETT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 77.5 77.5 27.5 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - -
8# EMILY GREEN Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
9# CAITLIN SHEPARD Braunton BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - 36.0
10# JESSICA POLLOCK Bath BMX 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - -
11# AVA KEELING One and All Cycling 18.0 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 yr 13 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 KATIE YEATES Decoy BMX Club 362.5 362.5 48.0 45.0 46.5 41.0 47.0 - 53.0 35.5 46.5
2 BECKY DAVIS Tiverton BMX Club 355.5 355.5 36.0 35.5 - 39.5 40.0 53.0 46.0 54.0 51.5
3 JOANNA KISTLE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 279.0 279.0 34.0 16.5 34.5 33.0 42.0 37.0 - 41.5 40.5
4 CHELSEA WALLACE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 253.5 253.5 31.5 29.0 - 26.0 31.5 34.5 30.5 36.5 34.0
5# MEGAN HOPGOOD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 236.5 236.5 27.0 33.5 32.0 20.5 - 41.5 35.0 47.0 -
6# NATASHA BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 230.5 230.5 42.0 38.5 41.0 35.5 - 34.0 39.5 - -
7# ALESI TYE Burnham BMX Club 213.5 213.5 54.0 52.0 54.0 53.5 - - - - -
8# ABI ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 196.5 196.5 29.0 45.5 - 29.0 34.5 27.0 - 31.5 -
9# EMILI WESTON Tredegar 152.5 152.5 - - 27.0 16.0 28.5 26.0 25.5 29.5 -
10# LAUREN STACK Burnham BMX Club 149.0 149.0 - - - 48.5 53.0 47.5 - - -
11# SAMMY-JO JONES Burnham BMX Club 82.0 82.0 20.0 26.5 - 14.0 - 21.5 - - -
12# KAYLEIGH DYER Cornwall BMX Racing Club 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - - - - - -
13# HAZEL STEWART Cornwall BMX Racing Club 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Championsip Women 3 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 BETHAN HALLETT Tiverton BMX Club 419.5 467.0 47.5 53.0 50.5 51.0 54.0 54.0 52.5 53.5 51.0
2 KATY KEMP Cornwall BMX Racing Club 367.0 367.0 52.0 45.5 - 43.5 45.5 45.5 42.0 47.0 46.0
3# VANESSA HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - 36.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

12 & under Cruiser 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
=1# ABIGAIL WHERRY One and All Cycling 51.0 51.0 - 51.0 - - - - - - -
=1# CALLUM PITTAS Bristol BMX Club 51.0 51.0 - - - - - - - - 51.0
3# LYDIA WEBBER Bristol BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MATTHEW BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 395.5 395.5 49.0 52.5 50.0 47.0 48.5 46.5 - 48.0 54.0
2# MEGAN WHERRY One and All Cycling 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - - - 47.5
3# ALISHA PHILLIPS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - -
4# YASMIN ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 4 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# JOANNA KISTLE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 274.0 274.0 42.0 44.5 42.5 0 49.5 47.5 - 48.0 -
2# ALESI TYE Burnham BMX Club 197.5 197.5 47.5 54.0 47.0 49.0 - - - - -
3# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
4# REECE RICHARDS Bristol BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - 53.5 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 13 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DANIEL POPLE Bristol BMX Club 429.0 429.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 51.5 -
2 NATHAN ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 381.0 381.0 - 46.5 47.0 45.5 48.0 48.5 47.5 44.0 54.0
3 JACK WILLIAMS Burnham BMX Club 326.0 357.0 43.0 31.0 42.0 38.5 44.5 34.5 40.5 35.5 47.5
4 SCOTT PRATT Bristol BMX Club 262.5 285.0 35.5 26.0 29.0 22.5 35.5 28.5 32.0 34.0 42.0
5 ALEX HAMMETT Bideford Bombers BMX 255.0 255.0 33.0 28.0 - 31.0 31.0 29.0 36.5 30.0 36.5
6# CHARLIE LEGGETT Tiverton BMX Club 233.0 233.0 39.5 36.0 32.0 32.5 31.0 32.0 30.0 0 -
7# SCOTT DOMINGUEZ Cornwall BMX Racing Club 218.5 218.5 49.0 43.0 - 36.0 - 42.5 - 48.0 -
8# HAYDON GREEN Decoy BMX Club 105.0 105.0 - 22.5 36.5 42.5 - 3.5 - - -
9# LUKE ARMITAGE Decoy BMX Club 104.5 104.5 30.0 - - - - 21.5 25.0 28.0 -
10# REECE RICHARDS Bristol BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - - - - 39.0 - - 39.5 -
11# ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 68.0 68.0 - - - 28.0 - 40.0 - - -
12# CHRISTOPHER ROAST Decoy BMX Club 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
13# JASON MATTHEWS Braunton BMX Club 21.0 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 16 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# LIAM FIELDING Decoy BMX Club 365.5 365.5 - 54.0 47.5 48.5 54.0 54.0 - 53.5 54.0
2 RICHARD CHAPPLE Bideford Bombers BMX 363.5 400.5 44.5 43.5 37.0 42.0 43.0 47.5 47.5 48.0 47.5
3 ROB HAYDEN Bath BMX 282.0 303.5 35.5 21.5 28.5 35.5 32.0 37.0 35.5 42.0 36.0
4# DAMIAN MEAD Bath BMX 263.0 263.0 54.0 48.0 54.0 53.0 - - 54.0 - -
5# TIM SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 254.0 254.0 32.5 32.5 - 33.0 36.5 41.5 42.0 36.0 -
6 JUSTIN GATTING Bideford Bombers BMX 230.5 249.0 28.0 18.5 25.0 24.0 28.5 32.0 32.0 28.5 32.5
7# LUKE HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 154.0 154.0 31.0 30.0 32.0 28.5 - - - 32.5 -
8# ADRIAN DAVIES Tredegar 150.0 150.0 47.0 39.0 41.5 22.5 - - - - -
9# JON STEPHENS Bristol BMX Club 73.0 73.0 38.0 35.0 - - - - - - -
10# DAVE CASH Bristol BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 - - - -
11# SIMON BOND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - - 42.0
12# NEIL FORSYTH Decoy BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - 29.5 - -
13# DAN ALDEN Bath BMX 28.0 28.0 - 28.0 - - - - - - -
14# MATTHEW ROWLANDS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - - - - -
15# LOUIS OOSTHUYSEN Braunton BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - -
16# ANDREW OWEN Braunton BMX Club 18.0 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 22 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TONY MARTIN Tredegar 365.5 365.5 49.0 44.5 48.0 39.5 49.0 43.0 48.5 44.0 -
2 NEIL HOPES Bristol BMX Club 362.5 362.5 36.0 36.5 43.0 43.5 54.0 54.0 - 47.0 48.5
3 TIMOTHY BERRY Cornwall BMX Racing Club 304.0 336.0 32.0 32.5 35.0 32.5 38.5 39.0 44.5 38.0 44.0
4 STEVE PERRY Decoy BMX Club 263.0 263.0 27.5 32.5 37.5 21.0 36.0 32.0 38.0 - 38.5
5 RHYS ELLIS-DAVIES Cornwall BMX Racing Club 227.0 227.0 17.0 26.5 - 27.5 29.5 31.0 34.0 32.0 29.5
6# RICHARD GREEN Bristol BMX Club 223.0 223.0 52.0 - 31.0 54.0 - - - 32.0 54.0
7 DARREN PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX 220.0 238.5 21.0 21.0 32.0 18.5 28.0 27.5 31.5 25.5 33.5
8# JOHNATHAN DOMINGUEZ Cornwall BMX Racing Club 213.5 213.5 39.5 37.5 - 34.5 - 48.0 - 54.0 -
9# MARK ASTLEY Tredegar 200.0 200.0 44.5 53.5 54.0 48.0 - - - - -
10# JON CLIFTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club 199.5 199.5 30.0 7.0 30.0 - - 34.5 27.0 35.5 35.5
11 IAN SINCLAIR Decoy BMX Club 159.5 167.0 7.5 13.5 21.5 15.0 21.5 21.5 20.0 20.5 26.0
12# KELLY DAVIS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 61.0 61.0 14.5 - - - - 19.5 27.0 - -
13# TONY PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - - - 53.5 - -
14# JON FRANKLIN Bristol BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - 17.5 - - 32.0 - - - -
15# SHANE TROTTER Club Unknown 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - -
16# SIMON RICKETT Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - - -
17# JONATHAN MORGAN Tredegar 37.5 37.5 5.5 14.0 18.0 - - - - - -
18# CRAIG GLINOS Tiverton BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - - - - -
19# DREW PEARCE Bristol BMX Club 22.0 22.0 9.0 - - 13.0 - - - - -
20# STUART BREEZE Decoy BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - 18.5 - -
21# TIM ISAAC Braunton BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - - -
22# JASON MATTHEWS Braunton BMX Club 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 6 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 GRAHAM WATTS Bristol BMX Club 402.0 402.0 46.5 47.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 47.5 49.5 49.0 -
2 GARY WOODHOUSE Bath BMX 351.5 351.5 - 36.5 47.0 42.0 47.5 41.0 44.5 43.5 49.5
3 ANDREW HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 304.5 304.5 - 32.0 37.5 37.5 42.0 37.0 37.5 38.0 43.0
4# STEPHEN JENKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 131.0 131.0 - 43.0 41.5 46.5 - - - - -
5# MATTHEW GRIFFIN Gosport BMX Club 107.0 107.0 - 53.0 - - - 54.0 - - -
6# MARK MAJOR Braunton BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - - - - 36.5 32.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 3 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SARAH MARIE THOMAS Bristol BMX Club 422.0 422.0 53.0 54.0 53.0 54.0 52.5 53.0 52.5 50.0 -
2# JEMMA WHITBURN Bristol BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
3# SAMANTHA VARNDELL Tiverton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 5 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# ANGIE ASTLEY Tredegar 364.0 364.0 50.5 52.5 51.0 51.5 54.0 - 54.0 - 50.5
2 HAYLEY FENNING Bristol BMX Club 351.0 351.0 - 35.0 42.5 41.0 41.5 48.5 47.5 50.0 45.0
3 SHARON GREENWOOD Bath BMX 322.5 322.5 41.0 41.0 - 46.5 47.5 36.5 37.0 40.0 33.0
4# ALLI MORGAN Tiverton BMX Club 207.0 207.0 - 45.5 - - 37.0 44.0 41.5 - 39.0
5# ALISON WESTON Tredegar 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

40+ Female Cruiser 6 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 FRANCES PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 392.0 392.0 53.5 48.0 44.5 54.0 46.0 46.5 - 47.0 52.5
2# REBECCA GOHL Bideford Bombers BMX 322.0 322.0 - 53.5 53.5 - 54.0 53.0 54.0 54.0 -
3 PAULA HALLETT Tiverton BMX Club 309.0 309.0 42.5 41.5 38.0 42.5 35.5 - 40.5 34.0 34.5
4# VANESSA HARRISON Braunton BMX Club 246.5 246.5 - 37.0 - 47.0 40.0 37.0 46.0 39.5 -
5# LISA BOADEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 105.0 105.0 36.5 32.0 - 36.5 - - - - -
6# RENEE DIWELL Gosport BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Regional Elite 32 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 DANIEL POPLE Bristol BMX Club 303.5 322.5 19.0 30.5 42.5 31.0 33.5 41.0 37.5 52.5 35.0
2# MICHAEL SMART Tiverton BMX Club 293.0 293.0 36.0 48.0 - 41.5 38.5 41.0 54.0 - 34.0
3 MITCH BROOKS Bristol BMX Club 277.5 277.5 27.0 28.0 45.5 24.0 30.5 46.5 - 34.0 42.0
4# RYAN STACK Burnham BMX Club 270.0 270.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - -
5# SAMUEL LEGGETT Tiverton BMX Club 243.0 243.0 25.5 39.5 32.5 33.0 34.0 - 47.0 31.5 -
6 DANIEL HODGE Bristol BMX Club 231.0 231.0 - 16.0 31.5 14.0 31.5 34.5 34.5 32.5 36.5
7# JASON FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 226.5 226.5 44.0 44.0 38.5 47.5 47.5 5.0 - - -
8# ADAM BRAZIL Burnham BMX Club 222.0 222.0 49.0 25.0 - 40.0 - 54.0 - - 54.0
9# MATTHEW BOURNE Bristol BMX Club 204.0 204.0 34.0 21.0 - 27.0 43.5 31.0 - - 47.5
10# JASON NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 173.0 173.0 - 30.0 19.5 4.0 20.0 23.0 29.5 47.0 -
11# THOMAS PALMER Burnham BMX Club 142.5 142.5 12.5 - 34.0 33.5 - 33.0 - - 29.5
12# JAKE CORNFORTH Decoy BMX Club 142.0 142.0 39.0 5.0 - - - 19.5 44.0 34.5 -
13# TOM NOVIS Decoy BMX Club 110.5 110.5 - 11.5 - - 14.0 11.5 33.5 40.0 -
14# BENJAMIN WATERS Bristol BMX Club 110.5 110.5 17.0 10.0 11.5 20.0 23.5 - 28.5 - -
15# SAMUEL HOMMELL Bideford Bombers BMX 105.0 105.0 - 3.0 13.5 5.0 - 15.0 0 37.5 31.0
16# MATHEW ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club 98.0 98.0 - 12.5 18.5 14.5 18.5 19.0 - - 15.0
17# OLIVER FAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 97.0 97.0 - 36.5 29.5 18.5 12.5 - - - -
18 ALBIE HOPES Bristol BMX Club 77.5 77.5 10.5 4.0 8.0 4.5 11.5 11.5 - 16.5 11.0
19# JAMES TAYLOR Bristol BMX Club 67.5 67.5 10.5 2.5 0 - 5.0 3.0 18.5 17.5 10.5
20# LIAM BROWN Burnham BMX Club 56.5 56.5 - 16.0 - 11.0 - 29.5 - - -
21# DANIEL SHURMER Decoy BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - 12.5 3.5 - 9.0 2.0 21.0 -
22# DAVID JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 - 3.5 - 2.5 - 13.5 21.5 - -
23# ROY JONES Burnham BMX Club 34.0 34.0 10.0 - - 10.0 9.0 5.0 - - -
24# ALEX BROWN Gosport BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
25# LEE MOWAT Decoy BMX Club 26.0 26.0 15.0 10.5 - 0.5 - - - - -
26# DANIEL TIPTON Burnham BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - 11.5 13.0 - - - -
27# GARRY KNIGHT Bideford Bombers BMX 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - - 21.5
28# MIKE JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - - 18.5
29# AMELIA SILVESTRE Burnham BMX Club 14.5 14.5 5.0 - 8.0 1.5 - - - - -
30# CHARLOTTE GREEN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 7.0 7.0 - 3.0 - - - 4.0 - - -
31# JACK WILLIAMS Burnham BMX Club 4.5 4.5 - - - 4.5 - - - - -
32# LEE GREEN Tiverton BMX Club 2.5 2.5 - 2.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 6 & under 16 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 MAX STANDEN Braunton BMX Club 424.5 424.5 54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 -
2 REECE BRADES Braunton BMX Club 323.0 323.0 47.5 47.5 - 47.5 1.0 47.5 38.0 46.5 47.5
3# ASHTON COOMBS Tiverton BMX Club 287.5 287.5 36.5 - - 41.5 42.0 41.5 41.5 43.0 41.5
4# JAKE HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 212.5 212.5 32.0 32.5 38.5 37.0 - 37.0 - 35.5 -
5# TOBY WHITE Braunton BMX Club 144.0 144.0 42.0 41.5 - - - - 29.0 - 31.5
6# ELIZABETH FOSTER Braunton BMX Club 127.0 127.0 - 36.0 - - 28.0 - - 33.0 30.0
7# TAI BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - - - - - 53.0
8# ASHTON PURNELL Bristol BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - - - 47.5 - - - -
9# TAICHO BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - -
10# FREDDIE GRIBBLE Bristol BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 - - - -
11# ROCCO SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - 35.0
12# KIAN JEFFERIES Bristol BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 - - - -
13# ALBERT RIGBY Club Unknown 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - -
14# LYLA SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - - - - -
15# ZACK AVERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - 26.0
-# ELLIS THOMAS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 7-9 yr 43 Riders, 11 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TYLER COOMBS Tiverton BMX Club 376.0 376.0 45.0 43.5 - 44.0 43.5 48.0 44.5 54.0 53.5
2 CHARLIE KNOX Braunton BMX Club 375.0 412.0 47.0 37.0 38.5 48.5 40.0 54.0 53.5 48.5 45.0
3 RIO CAPRON Braunton BMX Club 356.0 356.0 54.0 47.5 47.5 36.5 - 43.5 47.5 39.5 40.0
4 EVAN HOLMES Bideford Bombers BMX 290.5 320.5 30.0 32.0 41.5 35.5 30.0 33.5 39.0 30.5 48.5
5 MIA FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 224.0 224.0 24.0 28.5 - 28.0 22.0 36.5 20.5 32.5 32.0
6# DANIEL REDSTONE Braunton BMX Club 189.5 189.5 - 47.5 53.5 53.0 35.5 - - - -
7 JACOB DUNCAN Bristol BMX Club 178.5 178.5 19.5 16.5 16.0 4.0 32.0 28.0 28.0 34.5 -
8 CONNOR HOLLEY Burnham BMX Club 159.5 171.0 30.5 23.0 14.0 19.0 21.5 17.5 11.5 17.0 17.0
9 SONNY FLAVELL Braunton BMX Club 154.0 154.0 5.5 12.5 28.0 4.5 11.0 19.5 29.0 44.0 -
10 BEAU BEACHGOOD Burnham BMX Club 147.0 147.0 7.0 8.0 20.0 23.0 9.0 23.5 - 33.5 23.0
11# HARLEY INGLEDEN Tiverton BMX Club 138.5 138.5 40.0 34.5 33.5 30.5 - - - - -
12 DILLON HANCOCK Braunton BMX Club 108.5 112.0 17.0 3.5 14.5 8.5 11.5 11.5 18.5 14.5 12.5
13# EDWARD GILSON Tiverton BMX Club 108.0 108.0 - - - - - 37.0 35.0 - 36.0
14# JAMES YOUNG Decoy BMX Club 104.5 104.5 36.0 36.0 - - - - 32.5 - -
15# MAX CHALLEN Bristol BMX Club 99.5 99.5 - - 28.5 - 14.0 18.0 - 19.0 20.0
16# JOSH UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 68.0 68.0 35.0 - - - - 33.0 - - -
=17# CHARLIE PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX 66.0 66.0 11.0 4.0 - 16.0 5.0 - 8.5 11.0 10.5
=17 ELLIS MURPHY Decoy BMX Club 66.0 66.0 10.0 4.0 - 4.0 4.5 9.0 10.0 8.5 16.0
19# HARVEY HOBBS Bristol BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 54.0 - - - -
20# JENSON PURNELL Bristol BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - 48.0 - - - -
21# OLIVER JEFFERIES Bath BMX 46.5 46.5 - - 9.0 3.5 34.0 - - - -
22# CORBIN BROWN Braunton BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 5.0 - 10.5 31.0
23# ALEESHA BRIDGEWOOD Decoy BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - 2.0 - 16.0 - 9.0 15.0 - -
24# PHOENIX TREGENZA-BOND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 41.0 41.0 - 5.0 - 10.5 10.0 - - 15.5 -
25# NED PENNY Bristol BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - - - - -
26# SID KEDDLE Hereford Dirt Riders 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - -
27# TY KOVACS BRAKE Bristol BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - 15.0 5.0 13.5 - - -
28# AMBER SHEPERD Tiverton BMX Club 32.5 32.5 10.5 10.0 12.0 - - - - - -
29# HERBIE ST-JOHN Bideford Bombers BMX 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - 30.5
30# JOSHUA COX Tiverton BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 12.5 - 11.5 - - - - -
31# JONNY PICKERING One and All Cycling 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - 21.5 -
32# TYREY WILKINSON Tiverton BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - - - - -
33# JAY HURLEY Burnham BMX Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - - - - -
34# STANLEY WHITE Braunton BMX Club 16.0 16.0 5.0 - - - - - 6.0 - 5.0
35# LAUREN HILL Bristol BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - 15.5 - - - -
36# RUDY WHITE Bristol BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - -
37# KAIYA BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - - - 11.5
38# JACK GRANTHAM Bideford Bombers BMX 11.0 11.0 - 3.0 - - - - - - 8.0
39# NATHAN JORDAN Decoy BMX Club 9.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 - - - - - - -
40# ELI PICKERING One and All Cycling 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - 5.5 -
41# ROSE BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - 5.0 - -
42# ADAM BELL Bideford Bombers BMX 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - - - - -
43# CHARLIE BALLINGER Bristol BMX Club 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 10-12 34 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 JOSHUA HEYWOOD-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 337.5 341.5 48.5 32.0 47.5 54.0 37.0 34.0 53.5 4.0 31.0
2 ANDREW BORE Tiverton BMX Club 333.0 333.0 31.5 47.0 31.5 46.5 52.5 36.0 - 48.0 40.0
3 MICHAEL BORE Tiverton BMX Club 304.5 332.0 30.0 32.5 28.5 27.5 28.0 38.5 48.5 44.5 54.0
4 JOSHUA SCREECH Bideford Bombers BMX 297.5 318.5 21.0 41.5 37.5 32.0 21.5 27.5 43.5 50.0 44.0
5 KIERON SAUNDERS Bristol BMX Club 272.0 272.0 19.5 22.0 35.0 38.5 44.5 46.5 31.5 34.5 -
6# JOSEPH WEMBRIDGE Bristol BMX Club 249.0 249.0 32.0 52.5 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 31.0 - -
7 LUKE SIMMONS Braunton BMX Club 249.0 249.0 41.5 32.0 - 15.0 29.5 35.5 35.5 32.5 27.5
8# ROSS EBBAGE Braunton BMX Club 182.5 182.5 34.0 38.5 - 18.0 16.5 16.5 37.5 - 21.5
9# JAYDEN NICHOLSON-HAWKINS Tiverton BMX Club 161.0 161.0 38.0 33.5 - 9.0 - 22.5 - 29.0 29.0
10# DYLAN LOCKYER Bristol BMX Club 137.0 137.0 - - 54.0 37.0 46.0 - - - -
11# JAKE SHEPERD Tiverton BMX Club 105.0 105.0 12.5 18.0 - 8.5 12.5 12.0 29.5 - 12.0
12# EDDY LITTLE Bideford Bombers BMX 88.0 88.0 - - - - - 52.5 - - 35.5
13# BILLY GRANT Braunton BMX Club 79.0 79.0 13.0 - - 5.0 - 13.5 - - 47.5
14# SAM GRANT Braunton BMX Club 75.0 75.0 10.5 - - 11.5 19.0 19.0 - - 15.0
15# ADAM SHEPARD Braunton BMX Club 74.0 74.0 8.0 14.0 15.5 5.5 - 17.5 - - 13.5
16# WILLIAM JONES Bristol BMX Club 57.5 57.5 - - - 22.0 35.5 - - - -
17# CAMERON CHARLESWORTH Bideford Bombers BMX 57.5 57.5 - - - - 10.0 5.0 21.5 11.5 9.5
18# LUKE UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
19# TRAVIS HOCKING Bideford Bombers BMX 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - 39.0 -
20# KEANE SHAW Decoy BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 18.0 12.0 7.0
21# KARL JEFFERIES Bristol BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 - - - -
22# CALLUM SMITH Llynfi Valley BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - - - - - -
23# SAM PENNY Bristol BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - 29.5 - - - - -
24# ALEX SHARP Cornwall BMX Racing Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - 29.0 -
25# WILLIAM POTTER Braunton BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - 12.0 - - - - - - 11.0
26# CHARLEY KEDDLE Hereford Dirt Riders 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - - - - -
27# DANIEL REA Cornwall BMX Racing Club 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - 21.0 -
28# JAKE YOUNG Club Unknown 19.0 19.0 - - 19.0 - - - - - -
29# ANGUS FUSSELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - - 16.5 -
30# DANNY HUNT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - 15.5 -
31# SAMUEL SLATTER Tredegar 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 - - - - - -
32# TOBY STENNING Braunton BMX Club 10.5 10.5 - 10.5 - - - - - - -
33# AARON SELWAY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 10.0 10.0 - - - - - 10.0 - - -
34# RYAN EWINGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 9.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 13-15 27 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ALBIE SIMMONS Braunton BMX Club 377.5 411.5 34.0 48.0 53.5 37.5 47.5 45.5 39.0 53.5 53.0
2 HAYDN HISCOX Bristol BMX Club 292.5 314.0 31.0 32.0 48.0 46.0 31.0 28.5 21.5 42.5 33.5
3# CALLUM EBBAGE Braunton BMX Club 264.5 264.5 38.0 31.5 - 42.5 37.0 40.5 32.5 - 42.5
4# DANIEL MIDDLETON Bideford Bombers BMX 242.0 242.0 53.5 28.5 - 53.0 - 54.0 53.0 - -
5# DECLAN SMALE Bideford Bombers BMX 222.5 222.5 18.0 41.0 - 33.0 - 36.5 48.5 - 45.5
6# LEWIS POLLARD Decoy BMX Club 178.5 178.5 47.5 52.5 - - - 34.5 44.0 - -
7# CALLUM FANTHORPE Braunton BMX Club 161.5 161.5 - - - 26.5 29.5 31.0 28.5 46.0 -
8# CONNOR RUNECKLES Bideford Bombers BMX 151.0 151.0 31.5 35.0 - 27.0 - 22.5 35.0 - -
9# JAMES HERBERT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 139.0 139.0 - 15.0 - 19.0 25.0 15.0 29.0 36.0 -
10# CORY PRICE Tredegar 110.0 110.0 - - 35.0 34.0 41.0 - - - -
11# MYLES SATTERTHWAITE Bristol BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - 19.0 40.5 - - 19.0 14.0 - -
12# BEN NORTHCOTT Braunton BMX Club 92.5 92.5 22.0 22.5 - - - 33.0 15.0 - -
13# ISAAC FULLER Decoy BMX Club 81.5 81.5 12.5 11.0 - 16.0 22.0 11.5 8.5 - -
14# SAM WASS Bideford Bombers BMX 59.5 59.5 15.5 8.0 - - - - - - 36.0
15# TOM WRIGHT Bristol BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 54.0 - - - -
16# MATTHEW RAYMONT Bideford Bombers BMX 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 7.5 10.0 - 29.0
17# JORDAN PIDWELL Decoy BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - -
18# JOHN ASHMAN Bideford Bombers BMX 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - - - - -
19# CALLUM ADAMS Bideford Bombers BMX 34.0 34.0 - 11.0 - - - - - - 23.0
20# CHADLIE STOKES Braunton BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - 31.0 -
21# DALTON WEBBER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - -
22# JACK CROSS Decoy BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - 15.5 - 11.0 - - -
23# DAVID RHYS POWELL Llynfi Valley BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - 24.5
24# JOSHUA NICKLESS Bristol BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - -
25# BAILEY TAYLOR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 9.5 9.5 - - - - - 9.5 - - -
26# DAVY ROSS Braunton BMX Club 6.5 6.5 - 6.5 - - - - - - -
27# CAITLIN SHEPARD Braunton BMX Club 4.5 4.5 - - - - - 4.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 16 + 17 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# MATTHEW EATON Bath BMX 231.5 231.5 53.5 - - 47.0 37.0 46.5 - - 47.5
2# BRUCE WILSON Bideford Bombers BMX 162.0 162.0 - - - 54.0 - 54.0 - - 54.0
3# SOPHIE HUNT Torbay BMX Club 138.5 138.5 42.0 32.0 - - 26.5 37.0 1.0 - -
4# JAKE EVANS Llynfi Valley BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - 41.5 51.0 - - - - - -
5# TOBY WINTER Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - - - - - - -
6# LUKE DAVY Bristol BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - 53.0 - - - -
7# CRAIG CLARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - 49.5 -
8# AARON HOLLOWAY-RAMSEY Bristol BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 - - - -
9# GUY DOUGLAS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - -
10# JORDAN POLLOCK Bath BMX 47.5 47.5 - 47.5 - - - - - - -
11# ALEX BEACROFT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - 42.5 - - -
12# TOMMY WILLIAM BARNES Bideford Bombers BMX 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - - 42.0
13# ADAM VOWLES Bristol BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 - - - -
14# JEVON VOWLES Bath BMX 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - - - -
15# DANIEL MCALOON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
16# BLANE MARTIN Bristol BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - 30.5 - - - -
17# PAUL BALLINGER Bristol BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - 29.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 8 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 8 results from rounds 1-9
Top of Report