End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

SW Regional Series 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Aug/2014 20:16:31

Series Detailed

Round 1: RD 1 PAIGNTON 2014
PAIGNTON

Round 2: BATH
BATH

Round 3: RD 3 EXETER
EXETER

Round 4: CORNWALL
CORNWALL

Round 5: TIVERTON
TIVERTON

Round 6: BRISTOL
BRISTOL

Round 7: DECOY
DECOY

Round 8: BIDEFORD
BIDEFORD

Round 9: BURNHAM
BURNHAM

TEAM SUMMARY after 9 of 9 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Bristol Bmx Club 3372.0
2 Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 3188.0
3 Cornwall BMX Racing club 3163.5
4 Tiverton BMX Club 3146.0
5 Decoy BMX Club 3133.0
6 Bideford Bombers BMX 3075.0
7 Burnham Bmx Club 2979.0
8 Braunton BMX Club 2429.0
9 Bath BMX 1114.0
10 Torbay BMX Club 182.5

Rank 1, Points 3372.0, Bristol Bmx Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 372.5 376.0 376.0 376.5 374.0 377.5 367.0 377.5 375.0
Neil HOPES
45+ Cruiser
52.5 3.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.5 54.0 53.5
Zailan JOHNSON
Male 6 & Under
54.0 49.0 54.0 54.0 46.5 54.0 54.0 53.5 49.0
Daniel POPLE
17-29 Cruiser
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 0 54.0 0
Jamie PHILLIPS
Male 11
54.0 40.0 40.5 54.0 49.0 41.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
George ROOKE
Male 15
0 40.0 0 54.0 53.0 54.0 40.0 54.0 54.0
Dennis LUFFMAN
Male 11
48.0 53.5 48.0 46.0 53.0 48.5 31.5 45.5 47.5
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Male 17-29
53.5 52.0 52.5 0 47.0 54.0 41.5 0 43.0
Alfie LOVELL
Male 12
43.0 0 47.5 43.0 44.5 49.0 42.5 53.0 54.0
Rocco SOMERVILLE
Novice 6 & under
48.0 47.5 49.0 53.5 43.5 44.5 48.0 0 0
Graham WATTS
45+ Cruiser
47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 43.0 42.0 47.0 42.5 48.0
Mitchell BOMBROFF
Male 15
44.0 43.0 53.0 47.5 47.5 48.5 43.0 0 43.0
Lydia WEBBER
Female 13-14
41.0 42.0 0 47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 54.0 0
Callum PITTAS
13-14 Cruiser
0 54.0 54.0 0 51.5 54.0 52.5 53.5 0
Callum PITTAS
Male 13
37.5 43.5 43.0 51.0 47.5 48.0 42.0 43.0 0
Alex KITE
Male 16
45.5 54.0 33.5 2.0 53.5 54.0 27.5 0 48.5
Betsy BAX
Male 8
39.0 44.0 47.5 0 48.0 47.5 48.0 0 39.0
Haydn HISCOX
Male 14
36.5 39.0 46.5 36.0 39.5 47.5 46.0 42.0 36.5
Daniel LEAK
Male 16
42.0 0 30.5 45.5 42.5 46.0 32.0 0 51.5
Lydia WEBBER
13-14 Cruiser
46.0 45.0 0 43.0 0 0 44.5 51.5 54.0
James TAYLOR
Male 17-29
35.5 46.5 42.0 42.0 42.5 43.0 0 0 32.0
Lauren HILL
Female 9-10
37.5 42.5 36.5 37.0 36.5 42.0 0 37.0 46.5
Matthew BOURNE
Regional Elite
30.5 0 40.0 34.0 34.0 40.5 43.0 51.0 34.5
Harrison COLLIS
Male 7
0 0 48.0 0 40.5 39.0 54.0 47.5 47.5
Milar GONZALES
Male 8
33.0 29.5 40.0 44.0 32.5 36.0 38.0 43.5 41.5
Alfie BAX
Male 11
37.5 40.5 52.5 0 0 52.5 47.0 0 42.5
Ashton SOMERVILLE
Male 7
22.0 36.0 38.5 47.5 42.0 47.5 21.5 38.5 0
Finlay COLLIS
Novice 6 & under
41.0 41.5 32.0 0 35.5 21.0 43.0 39.0 38.0
Owen HYDE
Male 12
35.5 34.0 36.0 35.5 39.5 38.0 22.0 36.0 48.5
Max PENNY
Male 13
33.0 39.5 33.5 0 37.0 43.5 35.5 38.5 40.0
Laura POPLE
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 52.5 53.0 0 53.5 0 52.0 52.5
Curtis COPELAND
Male 6 & Under
0 33.5 43.5 39.5 36.5 35.0 35.5 37.0 36.0
Ethan ASHTON
Male 8
43.5 21.5 0 28.0 21.0 37.0 32.0 47.5 53.0
Scott PRATT
17-29 Cruiser
29.5 37.0 30.5 0 42.0 29.5 39.0 42.0 42.0
Oliver COPPING
Novice 6 & under
53.5 54.0 53.5 48.0 49.0 0 0 0 0
Lexi JOHNSON
Female 11-12
0 36.5 41.5 37.0 31.5 42.0 36.5 0 32.0
Ned PENNY
Male 8
14.0 39.0 32.0 0 32.5 33.0 28.5 37.0 32.5
Sam PENNY
Male 11
19.5 21.5 36.5 0 32.5 29.5 0 44.0 36.0
Kieron SAUNDERS
Male 12
31.5 15.0 30.0 30.5 32.0 35.0 28.5 0 31.0
Hayley FENNING
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 51.5 50.5 0 51.5 51.0 0 0
Rudi EICHHORN
Male 8
30.5 29.0 16.5 0 28.0 29.5 32.5 32.5 21.0
Jude BROOKS
Male 9
27.5 21.5 29.5 28.0 19.5 28.0 22.5 29.0 30.0
Jack WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 7
29.0 18.5 18.0 27.5 27.5 15.0 31.0 27.5 27.0
Harvey NIEMCZYH
Male 7
0 0 0 0 0 44.0 45.5 36.0 40.0
Obi EICHORN
Male 16
0 46.5 42.0 0 0 0 29.5 0 43.5
Hayley FENNING
30+ Female Cruiser
51.0 52.5 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0
Laura POPLE
30+ Female Cruiser
47.5 54.0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0 0
Mike JOHNSON
Master
0 0 53.5 25.5 0 0 29.0 47.0 0
Oliver COPPING
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 41.0 32.0 43.5 37.5
Daniel POPLE
Regional Elite
0 24.0 22.0 0 0 31.5 0 51.0 22.0
Mitch BROOKS
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 29.5 21.5 54.0 43.0
Mike JOHNSON
Veteran
45.5 48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5
Jacob DUNCAN
Male 8
28.0 18.0 21.5 0 18.5 19.0 0 28.0 0
Jon FRANKLIN
Veteran
46.0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5
Ben LEACH
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 37.5 0 47.0 41.0
Jason HILL
Master
0 0 36.0 31.0 33.0 0 0 25.0 0
Zander BROWNE
Male 7
0 15.0 12.0 21.5 16.0 10.5 14.5 13.5 18.5
Lewis USHER
Male 7
0 13.5 10.5 0 17.5 12.0 18.0 14.5 16.0
Jason HILL
Veteran
38.5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.0
Danny TAYLOR
Master
0 0 25.0 31.0 0 38.0 0 0 0
William WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 9
0 19.0 13.0 16.0 10.5 8.5 14.0 7.0 8.0
Daniel HODGE
Regional Elite
22.5 40.5 0 0 4.0 21.5 0 0 0
Danny TAYLOR
Veteran
32.0 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5
Neil HOPES
Master
0 0 0 0 0 47.0 41.0 0 0
Aaron JONES
Regional Elite
0 35.5 27.0 0 13.0 11.0 0 0 0
Albie HOPES
Regional Elite
9.5 1.0 0 2.0 0 5.0 15.5 20.5 29.0
Jai KEMP
45+ Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 48.0 34.5 0 0
Nathan ABBOTT
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.5 32.5
Karl JEFFRIES
Male 13
0 11.0 0 0 0 34.5 0 0 27.5
Jon STEPHENS
30-39 Cruiser
0 30.0 0 0 0 42.5 0 0 0
Benjamin WATERS
Regional Elite
0 34.0 3.5 0 15.0 0 17.5 0 0
Samuel LEACH
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 15.5 0 19.5 34.5
Ashton PURNELL
Male 7
0 30.0 0 0 0 33.5 0 0 0
Jenson PURNELL
Male 10
0 28.0 0 0 0 28.5 0 0 0
Harvey HOBBS
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Myles SATTERTHWAITE
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 53.5 0 0 0
Nathan ABBOTT
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 53.0 0 0 0
Matthew PARSONS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 52.0 0 0 0 0
Alex KITE
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.5 0
Lydia WEBBER
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.0
Drew PEARCE
Veteran
0 49.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathew ABBOTT
Regional Elite
0 16.5 0 0 0 15.5 0 0 17.5
Matthew PARSONS
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0 21.5
Harvey NIEMCZYH
Novice 7-9
0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack SATTERTHWAITE
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 48.5 0 0 0
Barney ROEBUCK
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 48.0 0 0 0
Liam HOUSE
Novice 10-12
0 25.5 0 0 0 17.5 0 0 0
Daniel LEAK
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.0 0
Lexi JOHNSON
Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0 0
Simon JOHNSTON
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0
Zennon SLEEMAN
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 39.0 0 0 0
Harvey HOLMES
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 38.0 0 0 0
Joe DRYSDALE
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 36.5 0 0 0
Christophe DAVIS
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 33.5 0 0 0
Morgan FOSTER
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 32.0 0 0
Billy PUGH
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 30.5 0 0 0
Chris BAX
Master
0 0 0 0 0 29.5 0 0 0
Jay MAHER
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 29.0 0 0 0
Zander BROWNE
Novice 7-9
27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aela SLEEMAN
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 21.0 0 0 0
Rocco SOMERVILLE
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.0 0
Richard PENNY
Master
0 0 0 0 0 18.5 0 0 0
Neil HOPES
Veteran
17.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Declan BENNETT
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 12.0 0 0 0
Libby COPPING
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 9.5 0 0 0
Charlotte DAVIS
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 7.0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 3188.0, Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 356.0 353.0 361.5 353.5 366.5 325.0 364.0 350.5 358.0
Josh UPFIELD
Novice 7-9
54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Sophie-May HARRIS
Female 7-8
54.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 0 0
Mia FARROW
Female 9-10
47.5 53.5 48.5 48.5 47.5 48.0 53.5 53.0 54.0
Tyler COOMBS
Male 10
45.0 48.5 54.0 48.5 45.0 53.0 52.5 31.0 53.0
Ashton COOMBS
Male 6 & Under
48.5 53.0 48.0 47.5 54.0 33.0 48.5 48.5 43.0
Ryan EWINGS
Novice 10-12
52.0 53.5 41.5 48.0 54.0 48.0 48.0 44.0 32.0
Luke UPFIELD
Male 13
48.0 0 54.0 32.0 45.0 0 53.5 48.5 48.0
Bailey TAYLOR
Novice 16 +
52.0 0 47.0 53.5 34.5 30.5 46.0 46.5 0
Chloe FARROW
Female 13-14
37.5 36.5 47.0 0 42.5 42.0 42.0 47.5 0
Josh HAYNES
Regional Elite
39.5 0 42.5 53.5 26.0 35.0 46.5 51.5 0
Cameron FOSTER
Male 11
34.5 30.0 43.0 38.0 43.0 43.0 33.0 39.5 37.0
Oliver FOSTER
Male 13
29.5 31.5 27.0 43.0 20.5 37.5 29.5 36.0 22.0
Dan HILL
Male 17-29
41.5 0 49.0 0 54.0 0 34.5 0 47.0
Oliver HAYNES
Male 16
37.5 0 32.0 32.5 37.0 37.5 35.5 0 0
Scott MONRO HIGGS
Novice 7-9
0 0 35.5 0 43.0 0 31.5 47.5 48.0
Finley BAKER
Male 13
28.0 29.0 31.5 33.0 0 30.0 21.0 27.5 0
James HERBERT
Male 15
30.0 27.5 32.5 29.0 18.5 30.0 27.5 0 0
Jack NIXON
Novice 6 & under
0 0 17.5 22.0 29.5 31.5 30.0 28.5 22.0
Heidi HARRIS
Novice 6 & under
28.5 0 28.5 29.0 0 28.5 21.5 0 0
Alli MORGAN
40+ Female Cruiser
42.5 0 43.5 0 47.5 0 0 0 0
Oliver FAY
Regional Elite
0 0 31.0 46.5 36.5 19.5 0 0 0
Elly SKINNER
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 32.0 33.0 29.0 0 28.5
Bailey TAYLOR
Novice 13-15
0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0
Bethany COATES
Novice 6 & under
0 0 14.0 0 15.0 0 16.0 16.5 31.5
Tuscan JEMISON
Male 9
11.5 9.5 19.5 15.0 9.5 11.0 10.5 12.5 0
Pat HAYNES
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 21.0 24.5 0 31.5 0
Leo HARDING
Novice 10-12
0 0 30.0 15.0 27.5 0 0 0 0
Lowen JEMISON
Novice 6 & under
0 0 15.5 18.0 0 0 16.5 17.0 0
Archie FERGUSON
Novice 7-9
33.0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brad COOMBS
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 49.0 0 0 0 0
Tyler COOMBS
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler COOMBS
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0
Chloe FARROW
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5
David JAMES
Regional Elite
0 0 13.5 0 13.0 0 12.0 0 0
Oliver HAYNES
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 0

Rank 3, Points 3163.5, Cornwall BMX Racing club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 373.5 321.0 357.5 373.5 353.0 357.5 366.5 336.0 325.0
Yasmin ENGLAND
Female 13-14
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 0
Pedja LAZIC
Novice 16 +
50.0 0 44.0 51.0 42.0 46.0 51.0 44.5 0
Ashley ENGLAND
13-14 Cruiser
54.0 52.5 0 53.0 53.5 50.5 52.5 0 0
Timothy BERRY
40-44 Cruiser
42.0 54.0 37.5 42.0 44.0 47.5 0 42.5 37.5
Katy KEMP
Championship Female
32.5 41.5 47.0 39.0 38.0 53.5 36.5 47.5 43.0
Logan FORD
Male 12
0 30.0 42.0 47.0 47.5 42.0 39.0 41.0 0
Aaliyah COPE
Female 11-12
42.0 0 32.5 42.5 37.5 37.0 42.0 0 36.5
Jazzy BRYANT
Female 7-8
42.0 0 42.0 53.0 42.0 0 41.5 0 47.0
Joseph BRYANT
Male 9
43.0 0 44.0 47.5 43.5 0 53.5 0 35.0
Jon CLIFTON
40-44 Cruiser
36.5 42.5 32.0 36.5 36.5 41.0 29.0 36.5 0
Ned PRITCHARD
Male 9
38.5 0 38.5 33.5 38.5 0 39.5 21.0 46.0
Jody MILLS
Female 11-12
36.0 32.0 36.5 31.5 41.0 32.0 31.5 0 42.0
Joby ROBERTS
Novice 7-9
42.0 0 33.5 43.0 31.0 0 21.5 41.5 36.0
Louise PENFOLD
Female 13-14
32.0 28.5 36.5 42.0 36.5 32.0 36.5 0 0
Joshua CADDY
Male 16
32.0 0 0 51.5 32.0 42.5 46.5 0 36.5
Sienna HARVEY
Male 8
35.0 0 43.5 48.5 40.5 0 34.5 29.5 0
Joanna KISTLE
Championship Female
0 36.0 33.0 33.5 30.0 47.0 46.5 0 0
Liz RAYNER
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 34.0 30.5 32.5 51.0 40.5 34.5 0
Micah PRITCHARD
Female 6 & Under
54.0 0 54.0 0 54.0 0 0 54.0 0
Ashley ENGLAND
Male 11
29.0 34.0 20.5 43.5 23.0 22.0 42.5 0 0
Joshua CADDY
15-16 Cruiser
53.5 0 0 54.0 53.0 54.0 0 0 0
D CL
Male 14
42.5 0 42.5 47.5 35.0 0 43.0 0 0
Johnathan DOMINGUEZ
40-44 Cruiser
54.0 0 53.0 54.0 3.0 0 42.5 0 0
Laura BERRY
Female 11-12
32.5 28.5 28.5 29.0 29.0 28.5 0 0 28.5
Colby HOARE
Male 6 & Under
27.0 29.0 32.0 24.0 28.5 29.0 20.5 27.5 29.0
Zack RAYNER
Male 7
19.0 0 30.5 30.5 32.0 18.0 40.0 32.0 0
Isla HARVEY
Male 10
28.0 0 33.0 39.5 31.5 0 32.5 34.0 0
Matthew BERRY
15-16 Cruiser
39.0 0 42.0 36.5 37.0 37.0 0 0 0
Jake HEALAN
Male 6 & Under
29.5 28.5 28.0 29.0 25.0 0 0 15.5 34.0
Nigel RAYNER
45+ Cruiser
0 0 32.0 36.5 28.5 29.5 29.0 32.0 0
Kalin CORYN
Male 7
0 0 21.0 42.5 30.5 0 31.5 21.5 32.5
Joanna KISTLE
15-16 Cruiser
0 0 47.5 46.5 41.5 41.5 0 0 0
Ryan MILLS
Male 12
27.5 17.0 25.0 22.5 27.0 22.0 18.0 26.0 22.0
Abi ROBERTS
Championship Female
37.0 33.5 28.5 29.5 0 0 30.0 0 0
Micah PRITCHARD
Female 7-8
0 0 0 50.5 0 0 50.0 0 51.5
Joshua CADDY
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 52.0 49.0 51.0
Matthew BERRY
Male 15
20.0 22.0 21.5 24.5 15.0 22.0 0 0 21.5
Tyler CADDY
Male 17-29
0 0 0 54.0 0 0 48.0 42.0 0
Elle HARVEY
Female 6 & Under
47.5 0 47.5 0 47.0 0 0 0 0
Tobi BRYANT
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 27.0 21.5 0 37.5 0 44.5
Caden ROBERTS
Male 6 & Under
21.5 21.5 21.5 25.5 0 0 17.0 21.5 0
Finley ROBINSON
Male 7
32.0 0 28.0 36.5 0 21.0 0 0 0
Simon RICKETT
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 46.5 0 35.5 0 32.0 0 0
Dan DAVIS
Regional Elite
15.5 0 3.5 34.5 4.0 0 32.5 21.0 0
Scott DOMINGUEZ
Male 16
0 0 47.5 0 1.0 0 53.5 0 0
Beth RICKETT
Female 15-16
0 0 32.5 0 29.0 0 31.5 0 0
Scott DOMINGUEZ
17-29 Cruiser
47.5 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elle HARVEY
Female 7-8
0 0 0 43.0 0 0 43.0 0 0
Joanna KISTLE
17-29 Cruiser
0 40.5 0 0 0 0 41.5 0 0
Simon BOND
Master
0 0 29.0 50.5 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew BERRY
17-29 Cruiser
0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5
Lewis HEALAN
Male 9
10.0 10.5 11.0 10.0 5.0 0 0 10.0 10.0
Joanna KISTLE
30+ Female Cruiser
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ashley ENGLAND
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaliyah COPE
Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.0 0
Joanna KISTLE
Female 15-16
46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua CADDY
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 0
Heidi COX
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 45.0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua LIDDINGTON
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jody MILLS
Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 0
Dylan GARDNER
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Louise PENFOLD
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0
Fraser PRITCHARD
Novice 7-9
37.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angus FUSSELL
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 36.0 0 0 0 0 0
Louis WILLIAMS
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jake WALKER
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 34.0 0 0 0 0 0
Laura BERRY
Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 0
Amber GARDNER
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alisha PHILLIPS
Female 15-16
32.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James NORTHACOTT
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel WRIGHT
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Becky DAVIS
Championship Female
29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian FUSSELL
45+ Cruiser
0 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alex ROBINSON
Novice 10-12
27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack NATION
Male 13
0 27.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex ROBINSON
Male 11
0 0 10.0 15.0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex ROBINSON
Male 10
0 0 0 0 0 21.5 0 0 0
Alex SHARP
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 21.0 0 0 0 0 0
Fraser PRITCHARD
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 19.5 0 0
Dolly GREGORY
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 13.0 0 0 0 0 0
Phoenix TREGENZA-BOND
Male 9
0 0 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlay KEOGH
Male 14
0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 3146.0, Tiverton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 342.0 343.0 358.0 342.5 353.0 344.0 333.0 370.5 360.0
Callum CHARD-MAPLE
Male 8
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 0
Jessie PEAKE
Female 15-16
54.0 52.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 53.5
Taylor SAMPSON
Male 9
49.0 45.5 49.0 44.0 48.0 48.5 0 53.0 53.5
Josh BOWEN
Novice 16 +
44.0 0 51.5 47.0 53.0 46.5 41.0 54.0 0
Charlie LEGGETT
17-29 Cruiser
42.0 42.5 47.0 47.0 47.5 36.5 45.5 47.5 52.5
Frances PEAKE
40+ Female Cruiser
46.0 47.5 48.5 53.5 42.0 6.0 47.5 40.5 0
Aaron PEAKE
Male 10
33.0 41.0 43.5 43.0 48.0 42.5 48.0 51.5 35.5
Bethan HALLETT
Championship Female
41.5 47.0 37.0 41.5 41.5 0 43.0 54.0 46.5
Tim SAMPSON
30-39 Cruiser
47.0 33.0 40.5 0 41.0 32.0 0 32.0 37.0
Willow PEAKE
Male 13
43.5 35.5 39.0 40.0 32.0 30.5 33.0 32.5 36.5
Declan PENBERTHY
Male 15
31.5 29.0 36.5 32.0 32.5 35.0 0 47.0 0
George STEVENS
15-16 Cruiser
48.0 0 54.0 43.0 48.5 47.5 0 0 0
Paula HALLETT
40+ Female Cruiser
32.5 36.5 31.5 32.0 0 0 33.5 29.0 40.5
Ed GILSON
Male 10
0 0 28.0 30.0 28.5 34.5 28.0 38.5 29.5
Michael BORE
Male 11
18.0 29.5 25.0 33.5 28.5 0 37.5 32.0 21.0
Chris WHITE
Male 15
28.0 0 27.5 23.5 27.0 31.0 31.0 26.0 0
Danny NICHOLLS
Male 11
27.0 17.5 28.0 28.0 30.0 29.0 0 29.5 17.5
Lyla SAMPSON
Female 6 & Under
42.0 0 42.0 0 42.5 0 0 47.5 0
George STEVENS
17-29 Cruiser
0 46.0 0 0 0 0 36.0 42.0 43.0
Lyla SAMPSON
Female 7-8
0 51.0 0 0 0 51.0 0 0 44.5
Oliver ACKLAND
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0 43.0 53.0
Ashley PEAKE
Male 8
8.0 13.0 12.5 32.0 11.5 10.5 18.5 21.0 8.5
Harley INGLEDEW
Male 9
15.5 9.5 15.0 21.0 19.5 15.5 0 14.5 15.5
Jack MILLS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0 53.5 30.0
Andrew BORE
Male 13
16.0 14.0 10.5 29.5 19.0 0 9.0 0 12.0
Jason NICHOLLS
Regional Elite
5.0 19.0 15.5 27.5 29.5 10.0 0 0 0
Jason NICHOLLS
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.0 54.0
Kieran PERRY
Novice 10-12
0 0 27.0 17.5 31.0 16.5 0 0 0
Joseph VARNDELL
Male 9
0 0 0 0 23.5 41.0 0 17.5 0
Samuel LEGGETT
Regional Elite
20.0 8.0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 16.0
Samuel HOMMELL
Regional Elite
0 0 5.5 0 0 0 0 50.5 0
Jessie PEAKE
Championship Female
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.0 0
Josh BOWEN
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.0
Michael SMART
Regional Elite
43.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jayden NICHOLSON-HAWKINS
Male 11
8.5 0 8.5 13.5 12.5 0 0 0 0
Freya NICHOLLS
Female 7-8
0 0 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0
Charlie LEGGETT
Male 17-29
33.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bobby BURKE
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.0
Joshua COX
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 9.0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 3133.0, Decoy BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 377.0 330.5 358.5 362.0 355.5 349.0 360.0 306.5 334.0
Max AVERY
Male 9
54.0 53.5 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 48.0 49.0 32.0
Grace SPOONER
Female 9-10
54.0 47.5 53.0 53.0 54.0 53.5 48.0 42.0 41.0
Ben AVERY
Male 10
54.0 53.0 49.0 52.0 53.5 49.0 44.5 34.0 48.5
Amber SHEPERD
Female 7-8
47.5 47.5 47.5 42.0 47.5 48.0 47.5 0 54.0
Natasha BRADLEY
Championship Female
46.5 0 54.0 52.5 44.5 43.0 54.0 0 36.0
Jake SHEPERD
13-14 Cruiser
44.5 45.5 47.5 49.5 46.5 39.0 39.5 41.0 52.5
Jaden FLETCHER
Male 6 & Under
38.5 38.5 33.0 36.5 42.5 45.0 42.5 31.0 53.5
Harry BANKS
Novice 6 & under
37.0 33.5 35.0 28.5 31.0 53.0 54.0 48.0 34.0
Aleesha BRIDGEWOOD
Novice 7-9
37.0 0 38.0 33.5 39.0 0 40.5 36.0 33.5
Neil FORSYTH
30-39 Cruiser
42.0 33.5 33.5 41.0 34.5 36.5 32.0 36.5 30.0
Louie PARTRIDGE
Male 10
40.5 0 29.5 33.0 30.0 37.5 40.0 42.5 32.5
Liam FIELDING
30-39 Cruiser
0 45.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0 0 0
Henry EYRE
Male 6 & Under
42.5 36.0 33.5 31.0 22.0 22.0 39.0 31.0 28.5
Bailey SQUIBB
Male 12
37.0 35.5 31.0 37.5 21.5 32.0 35.5 28.0 31.5
Kieran DRAPER
17-29 Cruiser
31.5 32.0 36.0 42.5 0 25.0 36.5 35.0 0
Benjamin ARMITAGE
Male 16
53.5 0 53.0 44.0 46.0 0 40.5 0 0
Leo FORSYTH-SNELL
Male 11
35.0 34.0 33.0 35.0 34.0 31.5 0 33.0 31.5
Alfie HOLLOWAY
Male 7
35.0 31.5 35.5 27.5 34.5 26.5 35.0 31.0 31.0
Harry MURPHY
Novice 6 & under
0 0 43.0 39.5 37.5 0 34.0 34.0 45.5
Tyler PARTRIDGE
Male 10
30.0 0 37.0 34.5 34.0 33.5 30.0 22.0 25.0
Jim COLE
Male 15
53.0 0 39.0 41.5 39.0 0 48.0 0 0
Ian SINCLAIR
40-44 Cruiser
32.0 36.5 28.5 32.0 29.0 28.5 25.0 29.0 0
Molly PATTISON
Female 15-16
0 37.5 42.0 43.0 42.0 46.5 0 0 0
Finley ALLNUTT
Male 6 & Under
35.5 0 38.5 0 32.0 28.0 31.0 34.5 0
Ethan SQUIBB
Male 15
39.5 0 41.5 0 35.5 39.0 0 42.0 0
Zack AVERY
Novice 6 & under
32.5 28.5 37.5 34.5 32.0 18.0 0 0 0
Freddie COLE
Male 13
36.0 0 33.5 47.5 33.5 0 29.0 0 0
Bill COX
Male 13
0 21.5 21.5 34.0 34.0 32.0 0 0 30.0
Katie YEATES
Championship Female
53.5 0 41.0 44.5 33.0 0 0 0 0
Cass BRIDDEN
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 31.0 32.0 26.0 24.5 0 31.5
Tyler ATKINS BAILEY
Male 11
16.0 11.5 15.0 22.0 17.5 0 34.0 19.0 16.0
Dom HODSON
Male 17-29
30.0 37.5 0 0 0 35.5 27.0 0 0
Ben MURPHY
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 36.0 28.5 30.0 0 30.0 0 0
Jonathan KNIGHT
Male 14
28.5 0 32.0 0 30.5 0 32.5 0 0
Emily GREEN
Male 15
0 0 32.0 0 30.0 28.5 0 0 33.0
Tom NOVIS
Regional Elite
17.5 13.5 31.5 0 18.0 0 35.5 0 0
Corey HUNT
Male 9
14.0 14.5 18.0 13.0 12.5 9.0 12.5 26.5 12.5
Daniel MCBRIDE
Regional Elite
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0
Garry MCMAHON
Male 11
8.0 11.0 12.0 19.0 0 15.5 21.5 16.0 9.5
Ross DRAPER
Male 13
22.0 18.5 17.5 0 0 0 0 17.0 16.0
Tai BRIDDEN
Male 8
8.0 9.5 9.5 21.5 5.0 9.0 10.5 17.5 8.5
James KNIGHT
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 41.0 0 43.5 0 0
Haydon GREEN
Regional Elite
14.5 0 17.5 0 11.0 0 37.5 0 0
Kaiya BRIDDEN
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 36.5 0 30.0 0 0
Luke ARMITAGE
17-29 Cruiser
36.0 0 25.5 0 2.0 0 2.0 0 0
Bill COX
Male 12
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zack AVERY
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 16.5 13.0 18.0
Ben AVERY
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lottie PARTRIDGE
Female 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.0 0
Dan SHURMER
Regional Elite
8.0 13.5 3.0 0 4.5 0 11.5 0 0
Leon BRADLEY
Novice 16 +
0 0 39.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lottie PARTRIDGE
Female 7-8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.0
Matthew ALLNUTT
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 0 0
Matthew ALLNUTT
Master
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 0
Dom HODSON
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 32.0 0 0 0 0
Toby SHERWOOD
Male 7
15.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.5 0 0
Matt THOMAS
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5 0 0
Emily GREEN
Male 16
22.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alisha HUNT
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 0 21.0 0 0
Lottie PARTRIDGE
Novice 6 & under
0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradlee NOVIS
Regional Elite
0 0 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 3075.0, Bideford Bombers BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 329.0 342.0 333.5 357.0 343.5 331.5 349.0 359.5 330.0
Rebecca GOHL
40+ Female Cruiser
54.0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Leah CHAPPLE
Female 11-12
47.5 42.5 48.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 53.0 0 54.0
Bradey CHUGG
Novice 10-12
41.5 36.5 48.0 53.0 44.5 42.5 53.5 54.0 54.0
Charlie PHIPPS
Novice 7-9
48.5 54.0 44.0 48.0 48.5 52.0 48.5 0 0
Harrison PASCOE-WHITE
Male 12
47.5 48.0 54.0 54.0 36.0 53.5 48.0 0 0
Max STANDEN
Male 7
39.0 27.5 43.5 53.5 48.0 33.5 44.5 43.0 44.0
Alex HAMMETT
Male 17-29
47.0 42.0 36.5 47.5 36.5 46.5 31.5 49.5 36.5
Aggie HARRISON
Female 9-10
41.0 36.5 42.0 41.5 42.0 36.5 42.0 47.5 37.0
Darren PHIPPS
45+ Cruiser
43.0 41.5 42.0 42.0 36.5 36.5 41.0 36.5 0
Adam SHEPARD
Novice 10-12
37.5 45.5 35.0 43.5 39.0 34.5 44.0 38.0 0
Evan HOLMES
Male 9
22.0 37.0 32.0 38.5 36.0 33.5 41.0 43.0 41.0
Charlie KNOX
Male 10
35.0 32.0 36.5 29.0 39.0 31.5 34.0 47.0 41.5
Kolby ELLIS
Male 9
35.0 38.0 36.5 34.0 33.5 36.0 34.0 38.5 34.0
Andrew HARRISON
45+ Cruiser
37.0 36.0 36.5 32.0 32.0 31.0 35.5 28.5 41.5
Herbie ST-JOHN
Novice 10-12
33.0 34.0 31.5 35.5 31.5 20.5 34.5 33.0 0
Sonny FLAVELL
Male 8
21.0 24.0 27.5 35.0 16.0 27.5 41.0 38.5 35.0
Richard CHAPPLE
30-39 Cruiser
0 47.0 0 47.5 47.5 0 41.0 42.0 0
Fletcher POWE
Male 9
31.5 29.0 32.5 31.5 33.0 30.0 31.0 35.0 23.0
Chris PASCOE-WHITE
Master
0 0 0 47.5 45.5 43.5 47.5 38.0 0
Rio CAPRON
Male 9
30.5 33.5 24.5 0 28.0 39.5 28.0 34.5 24.0
Vanessa HARRISON
Championship Female
24.0 28.5 25.0 25.0 25.0 36.5 30.5 39.0 32.5
Caitlin SHEPARD
Female 15-16
28.5 32.5 29.0 36.5 25.0 32.0 29.0 0 0
Josh SCREECH
Male 12
22.0 14.5 0 31.5 18.5 29.5 30.5 48.0 29.5
Justin GATTING
30-39 Cruiser
31.5 22.0 29.0 37.5 26.5 27.5 22.5 28.5 25.5
Maisie AYRES
Novice 7-9
19.5 42.0 21.0 21.5 27.0 19.0 34.0 32.5 27.5
Albie SIMMONS
Male 16
28.0 37.0 23.5 28.5 29.5 0 22.0 0 32.0
Garry KNIGHT
Regional Elite
31.0 8.0 12.5 42.5 0 13.0 29.0 49.5 0
Dan DAYMAN
Master
0 0 41.5 0 41.0 33.0 36.5 28.5 0
Troy ELWORTHY
Male 12
0 31.0 0 0 30.0 0 34.5 33.5 38.5
Michael SMART
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 40.5 34.5 29.0 53.5 0
Arron CLARKE
Novice 7-9
0 47.5 28.0 30.5 17.5 0 0 25.0 0
Luke SIMMONS
Male 11
9.5 16.5 18.0 29.5 15.0 0 31.0 21.0 12.0
Adin RUDLOF
Male 13
11.5 10.0 8.0 16.0 27.0 21.0 17.0 21.5 11.0
Flynn ELWORTHY
Male 15
0 18.0 0 0 11.5 0 21.5 30.5 29.5
Sam ST-JOHN
30-39 Cruiser
29.0 28.0 25.0 26.0 0 0 0 0 0
Julie RICHARDS
30+ Female Cruiser
0 46.0 0 0 46.0 0 0 0 0
Julie RICHARDS
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 43.0 47.0 0
Sam WASS
Male 15
16.5 0 0 0 8.0 0 0 29.0 27.0
Imogen HALLETT
Novice 10-12
25.5 22.5 0 10.5 0 0 0 21.5 0
Cameron CHARLESWORTH
Male 11
4.5 8.5 5.0 9.0 10.0 12.5 15.0 14.0 8.0
Billy GRANT
Male 13
0 0 12.0 17.0 10.0 15.5 9.5 13.0 0
Samuel HOMMELL
Regional Elite
11.0 28.5 0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Will NETHACOTT
Regional Elite
5.0 11.0 2.5 22.0 4.0 0 7.0 20.5 0
Eddie HARRISON
Male 8
5.0 4.5 8.0 18.0 6.5 7.5 11.5 9.5 8.0
Dan DAYMAN
Veteran
29.5 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris PASCOE-WHITE
Veteran
30.5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bruce WILSON
Regional Elite
0 8.5 5.5 36.5 1.0 0 8.5 0 0
Sam GRANT
Male 11
10.5 0 10.5 0 0 18.5 17.5 0 0
Dan MIDDLETON
Male 15
35.5 0 0 0 20.5 0 0 0 0
Curtis GATTING
Male 9
5.5 7.5 10.0 6.0 3.5 13.0 5.5 5.5 5.0
Declan SMALE
Male 16
26.0 0 25.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack JOHNS
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.0 0
Dillon HANCOCK
Male 9
5.5 4.5 4.5 8.0 4.0 11.5 8.0 7.5 5.0
Connor RUNECKLES
Male 15
17.5 0 18.0 0 11.0 0 0 0 0
Caitlin SHEPARD
Championship Female
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.5 0
Maddison-Anne SCREECH
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 10.5 29.5 0 0
Maddison-Anne SCREECH
Female 9-10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.0
Albie SIMMONS
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 0
Bodie JOHNS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.0 0
Caitlin ELLIS
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 0
Charlie SHADDICK
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0
Charlie PHIPPS
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.5 12.0
Bobby MARTINELLI
Novice 10-12
0 27.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 2979.0, Burnham Bmx Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 351.0 352.5 360.0 269.5 356.0 332.5 333.0 266.0 358.5
Taylor HUNT
Male 7
54.0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0
Louise BECK
Female 11-12
54.0 47.5 53.5 47.0 47.5 47.0 48.5 0 47.5
Luke PERRETT
Male 14
53.0 36.0 0 2.5 44.0 42.5 36.5 47.5 47.5
Adam BRAZIL
Regional Elite
48.5 54.0 54.0 0 48.5 48.0 0 0 48.0
Connor WELLS
Male 15
49.0 36.5 48.5 35.0 45.0 44.0 31.0 37.0 36.0
Lauryn BECK
Female 15-16
42.5 42.5 36.0 46.5 36.5 43.0 43.0 0 41.5
Sammy-Jo JONES
Female 15-16
37.0 47.5 47.0 0 47.5 0 46.5 0 45.5
Harvey SHORT
Male 12
0 44.0 0 30.5 53.5 31.0 51.5 0 43.0
Dexter PHILLIPS
Male 8
45.0 36.0 35.0 13.0 33.0 43.5 22.5 0 31.5
Thomas PALMER
Regional Elite
37.0 49.0 49.0 0 37.0 43.0 0 0 0
Joshua COPPIN
Male 14
0 35.5 37.0 41.5 0 36.5 0 0 42.0
Jared COPPIN
Male 8
0 34.0 29.5 39.0 36.5 21.0 0 0 29.5
Jack HAWKINS
Male 11
44.5 46.0 34.0 0 0 33.5 0 0 29.5
Harvey FRYER
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 31.5 42.0 30.5 28.0 37.5
Will GURNER
Male 7
44.0 21.5 31.0 0 0 31.5 0 0 33.5
Lauren STACK
Championship Female
0 54.0 0 0 53.5 0 0 0 54.0
Maisie HAWKINS
Female 13-14
47.5 33.5 42.5 0 0 36.5 0 0 0
Cameron CORBETT
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 47.0 32.5 0 36.0 42.5
Joshua MOORE
Regional Elite
0 42.0 37.0 0 27.5 18.0 0 0 30.5
Alfie FRYER
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 36.0 35.5 34.0 43.0
Jack WILLIAMS
17-29 Cruiser
0 46.5 32.0 0 36.0 32.0 0 0 0
Roy JONES
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 42.5 54.0 0 47.5
Jacob EDWARDS
Male 13
16.5 9.0 12.0 0 15.5 12.5 15.0 29.5 33.5
Joseph FURLONG
Male 8
12.5 10.5 17.0 30.0 12.0 15.5 0 12.5 0
Ryan STACK
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 53.0 0 0 54.0
Roy JONES
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 53.0 0 53.5
Eddie MOORE
Regional Elite
0 30.0 16.5 0 4.5 11.5 0 0 37.5
Amelia SILVESTRE
Male 17-29
0 34.0 32.0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0
Cai HOLLEY
Male 8
9.0 10.0 0 0 8.5 8.5 14.5 0 14.5
Bradley MALONE
Male 14
32.0 0 28.5 2.0 2.5 0 0 0 0
Joe BRACEWELL
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 36.0 0 0
Bradley DAY
Novice 16 +
0 0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Curtis MANATON
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 0
Liam BROWN
Regional Elite
32.5 0 0 0 14.5 0 0 0 0
Roy JONES
Regional Elite
0 0 10.5 0 3.5 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 2429.0, Braunton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 280.0 250.0 254.5 222.5 244.0 277.0 295.0 309.5 296.5
Callum EBBAGE
Male 14
48.0 32.0 54.0 54.0 35.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0
Corbin BROWN
Novice 10-12
47.5 42.5 52.5 32.0 36.5 31.0 40.5 48.0 46.5
Molly HANSON
Female 9-10
32.0 32.0 32.0 0 32.0 0 36.5 32.5 29.0
Tracey DAY
40+ Female Cruiser
0 32.0 28.0 25.5 28.5 44.0 29.0 25.5 35.0
Marc BROWN
Master
0 0 33.0 42.0 38.0 33.0 32.5 41.0 0
Sam MAJOR
13-14 Cruiser
52.5 0 0 0 0 47.5 47.0 46.5 0
Emily DAY
Female 11-12
28.5 25.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 29.0 0 25.0
Benjamin MAJOR
Male 10
21.5 26.5 21.5 22.5 22.5 18.5 22.5 31.5 21.5
Noah HANSON
Novice 16 +
35.0 0 30.0 0 25.5 0 26.5 33.5 0
Callum FANTHORPE
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 48.5 43.0 53.5 0 0
Reece BRADES
Male 7
27.5 0 15.5 0 22.0 0 27.0 18.0 20.5
Mark BROWN
Veteran
36.5 43.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.0
Ross EBBAGE
Male 13
10.5 7.0 7.5 21.5 11.5 18.0 11.5 16.5 18.0
Samuel DENHAM
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 25.0 31.0 40.0 0
Noah HANSON
Novice 13-15
0 42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.0
Alli MORGAN
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 0
Benjamin MAJOR
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.5
Samuel DENHAM
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.5
Emily DAY
Female 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.0 0
Sam MAJOR
Male 14
25.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lee GREEN
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 14.5 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 1114.0, Bath BMX

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 203.5 186.5 140.0 39.0 89.5 108.0 96.0 107.0 144.5
Finlay MEAD
Male 13
54.0 54.0 49.0 0 53.5 54.0 48.5 53.5 51.0
Damian MEAD
30-39 Cruiser
54.0 53.5 53.5 0 0 54.0 47.5 53.5 47.5
Sharon WATTS
40+ Female Cruiser
37.0 42.0 37.5 39.0 36.0 0 0 0 46.0
Harrison COLLIS
Male 7
47.5 37.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
William WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 9
11.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 182.5, Torbay BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
Top 7
2
Top 7
3
Top 7
4
Top 7
5
Top 7
6
Top 7
7
Top 7
8
Top 7
9
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 76.0 0 21.5 21.5 0 0 41.0 22.5 0
Sophie HUNT
Championship Female
22.5 0 21.5 21.5 0 0 0 0 0
Lleyton FORBES
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 13.5 22.5 0
Llevton FORBES
Novice 7-9
31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armarni FORBES
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 0 0
Armarni FORBES
Novice 10-12
22.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report