End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

SOUTH WEST BMX 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Aug/2014 20:43:50

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: RD 1 PAIGNTON 2014
PAIGNTON

Round 2: BATH
BATH

Round 3: RD 3 EXETER
EXETER

Round 4: CORNWALL
CORNWALL

Round 5: TIVERTON
TIVERTON

Round 6: BRISTOL
BRISTOL

Round 7: DECOY
DECOY

Round 8: BIDEFORD
BIDEFORD

Round 9: BURNHAM
BURNHAM

Male 6 & under 14 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Zailan JOHNSON
(GBR20080521)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 372.5 468.0 54.0 49.0 54.0 54.0 46.5 54.0 54.0 53.5 49.0
2 Ashton COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 348.0 424.0 48.5 53.0 48.0 47.5 54.0 33.0 48.5 48.5 43.0
3 Jaden FLETCHER Decoy BMX Club DECOY 297.0 361.0 38.5 38.5 33.0 36.5 42.5 45.0 42.5 31.0 53.5
4 Curtis COPELAND Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 263.0 331.5 35.0 33.5 43.5 39.5 36.5 35.0 35.5 37.0 36.0
5 Henry EYRE Decoy BMX Club DECOY 241.5 285.5 42.5 36.0 33.5 31.0 22.0 22.0 39.0 31.0 28.5
6 Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 202.0 246.5 27.0 29.0 32.0 24.0 28.5 29.0 20.5 27.5 29.0
7# Finley ALLNUTT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 199.5 199.5 35.5 - 38.5 - 32.0 28.0 31.0 34.5 -
8 Jake HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 189.5 189.5 29.5 28.5 28.0 29.0 25.0 - - 15.5 34.0
9# Oliver COPPING Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 154.0 154.0 - - - - - 41.0 32.0 43.5 37.5
10# Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 128.5 128.5 21.5 21.5 21.5 25.5 - - 17.0 21.5 -
11# Matthew PARSONS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 28.0 - 21.5
12# Zack AVERY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - 16.5 13.0 18.0
13# James TROWBRIDGE Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - - -
14# Rocco SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - - 19.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 18 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Taylor HUNT Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 378.0 378.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0
2 Harrison COLLIS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 324.0 361.0 47.5 37.0 48.0 - 40.5 39.0 54.0 47.5 47.5
3 Max STANDEN Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 315.5 376.5 39.0 27.5 43.5 53.5 48.0 33.5 44.5 43.0 44.0
4 Ashton SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 272.0 293.5 22.0 36.0 38.5 47.5 42.0 47.5 21.5 38.5 -
5 Alfie HOLLOWAY
(GBR20071110)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 233.5 287.5 35.0 31.5 35.5 27.5 34.5 26.5 35.0 31.0 31.0
6 Zack RAYNER Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 202.0 202.0 19.0 - 30.5 30.5 32.0 18.0 40.0 32.0 -
7 Jack WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 188.0 221.0 29.0 18.5 18.0 27.5 27.5 15.0 31.0 27.5 27.0
8# Kalin CORYN Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 179.5 179.5 - - 21.0 42.5 30.5 - 31.5 21.5 32.5
9# Harvey NIEMCZYH Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 165.5 165.5 - - - - - 44.0 45.5 36.0 40.0
10# Will GURNER Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 161.5 161.5 44.0 21.5 31.0 - - 31.5 - - 33.5
11# Reece BRADES Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 130.5 130.5 27.5 - 15.5 - 22.0 - 27.0 18.0 20.5
12# Finley ROBINSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 117.5 117.5 32.0 - 28.0 36.5 - 21.0 - - -
13 Zander BROWNE Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 111.0 121.5 - 15.0 12.0 21.5 16.0 10.5 14.5 13.5 18.5
14 Lewis USHER Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 102.0 102.0 - 13.5 10.5 - 17.5 12.0 18.0 14.5 16.0
15# Ashton PURNELL Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 63.5 63.5 - 30.0 - - - 33.5 - - -
16# Harry TANNER Manchester BMX Club N 48.5 48.5 - 48.5 - - - - - - -
17# Zak GREENE
(GBR20070224)
Derby BMX Club M 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - -
18# Toby SHERWOOD Decoy BMX Club DECOY 30.0 30.0 15.5 - - - - - 14.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 24 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Callum CHARD-MAPLE
(GBR20060304)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 378.0 431.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 -
2 Betsy BAX
(GBR20060312)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 313.0 313.0 39.0 44.0 47.5 - 48.0 47.5 48.0 - 39.0
3 Milar GONZALES Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 276.0 338.0 33.0 29.5 40.0 44.0 32.5 36.0 38.0 43.5 41.5
4 Ethan ASHTON Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 262.5 283.5 43.5 21.5 - 28.0 21.0 37.0 32.0 47.5 53.0
5 Dexter PHILLIPS
(GBR20060516)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 246.5 259.5 45.0 36.0 35.0 13.0 33.0 43.5 22.5 - 31.5
6 Ned PENNY Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 234.5 248.5 14.0 39.0 32.0 - 32.5 33.0 28.5 37.0 32.5
7# Sienna HARVEY
(GBR20060821)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 231.5 231.5 35.0 - 43.5 48.5 40.5 - 34.5 29.5 -
8 Sonny FLAVELL Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 228.5 265.5 21.0 24.0 27.5 35.0 16.0 27.5 41.0 38.5 35.0
9 Rudi EICHHORN Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 203.0 219.5 30.5 29.0 16.5 - 28.0 29.5 32.5 32.5 21.0
10# Jared COPPIN
(GBR20060701)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 189.5 189.5 - 34.0 29.5 39.0 36.5 21.0 - - 29.5
11# Jacob DUNCAN Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 133.0 133.0 28.0 18.0 21.5 - 18.5 19.0 - 28.0 -
12 Ashley PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 119.0 135.5 8.0 13.0 12.5 32.0 11.5 10.5 18.5 21.0 8.5
13 Joseph FURLONG Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 110.0 110.0 12.5 10.5 17.0 30.0 12.0 15.5 - 12.5 -
14 Tai BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club DECOY 86.0 99.0 8.0 9.5 9.5 21.5 5.0 9.0 10.5 17.5 8.5
15 Eddie HARRISON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 69.0 78.5 5.0 4.5 8.0 18.0 6.5 7.5 11.5 9.5 8.0
16# Cai HOLLEY Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 65.0 65.0 9.0 10.0 - - 8.5 8.5 14.5 - 14.5
17# Casey MARKLEY
(GBR20060707)
Gosport BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - - - - -
18# Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
19# Charlie PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - 15.5 12.0
20# Joseph CAREY
(GBR20060218)
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - - 18.5
21# Louie FERNIHOUGH
(GBR20060116)
Club Unknown 18.0 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - -
22# Jayden PLUMMER Club Unknown 14.0 14.0 - 14.0 - - - - - - -
23# Joshua COX Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 9.0 9.0 - - - - - - 9.0 - -
24# Keelan RIVERS Birmingham BMX Club M 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 24 Riders, 15 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Max AVERY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 372.0 452.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 48.0 49.0 32.0
2 Taylor SAMPSON
(GBR20051102)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 346.5 390.5 49.0 45.5 49.0 44.0 48.0 48.5 - 53.0 53.5
3 Evan HOLMES Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 270.0 324.0 22.0 37.0 32.0 38.5 36.0 33.5 41.0 43.0 41.0
4# Joseph BRYANT
(GBR20050623)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 266.5 266.5 43.0 - 44.0 47.5 43.5 - 53.5 - 35.0
5 Ned PRITCHARD
(GBR20050927)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 255.5 255.5 38.5 - 38.5 33.5 38.5 - 39.5 21.0 46.0
6 Kolby ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 252.0 319.5 35.0 38.0 36.5 34.0 33.5 36.0 34.0 38.5 34.0
7 Fletcher POWE
(GBR20050302)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 224.5 276.5 31.5 29.0 32.5 31.5 33.0 30.0 31.0 35.0 23.0
8 Rio CAPRON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 218.5 242.5 30.5 33.5 24.5 - 28.0 39.5 28.0 34.5 24.0
9 Jude BROOKS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 194.5 235.5 27.5 21.5 29.5 28.0 19.5 28.0 22.5 29.0 30.0
10 Harley INGLEDEW Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 116.5 126.0 15.5 9.5 15.0 21.0 19.5 15.5 - 14.5 15.5
11 Corey HUNT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 111.0 132.5 14.0 14.5 18.0 13.0 12.5 9.0 12.5 26.5 12.5
12 William WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 92.0 107.0 11.0 19.0 13.0 16.0 10.5 8.5 14.0 7.0 8.0
13 Tuscan JEMISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 89.5 99.0 11.5 9.5 19.5 15.0 9.5 11.0 10.5 12.5 -
14# Joseph VARNDELL Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 82.0 82.0 - - - - 23.5 41.0 - 17.5 -
15# Jordi HART
(GBR20050210)
Andover BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - 43.5 - - - - - - 37.5
16 Lewis HEALAN
(GBR20050715)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 66.5 66.5 10.0 10.5 11.0 10.0 5.0 - - 10.0 10.0
17# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - - - 14.0 - 34.5 - 14.0
18# Riley ALLUM Bournemouth BMX Club S 56.0 56.0 - 27.5 - - 11.5 - 17.0 - -
19 Curtis GATTING
(GBR20051117)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 53.0 61.5 5.5 7.5 10.0 6.0 3.5 13.0 5.5 5.5 5.0
20 Dillon HANCOCK Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 50.0 58.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 8.0 4.0 11.5 8.0 7.5 5.0
21# Finntan DOYLE Preston Pirates BMX Club N 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5 - - -
22# Joseph HARRIS Club Unknown 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
23# Phoenix TREGENZA-BOND Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - - - - -
-# Oscar SEARLE Club Unknown 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 12 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Ben AVERY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 359.0 437.5 54.0 53.0 49.0 52.0 53.5 49.0 44.5 34.0 48.5
2 Tyler COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 354.5 430.5 45.0 48.5 54.0 48.5 45.0 53.0 52.5 31.0 53.0
3 Aaron PEAKE
(GBR20040122)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 317.5 386.0 33.0 41.0 43.5 43.0 48.0 42.5 48.0 51.5 35.5
4 Charlie KNOX Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 265.0 325.5 35.0 32.0 36.5 29.0 39.0 31.5 34.0 47.0 41.5
5 Louie PARTRIDGE
(GBR20041128)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 256.0 285.5 40.5 - 29.5 33.0 30.0 37.5 40.0 42.5 32.5
6 Tyler PARTRIDGE
(GBR20041128)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 224.0 246.0 30.0 - 37.0 34.5 34.0 33.5 30.0 22.0 25.0
7 Ed GILSON Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 217.0 217.0 - - 28.0 30.0 28.5 34.5 28.0 38.5 29.5
8# Isla HARVEY
(GBR20041028)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 198.5 198.5 28.0 - 33.0 39.5 31.5 - 32.5 34.0 -
9 Benjamin MAJOR
(GBR20041011)
Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 168.5 208.5 21.5 26.5 21.5 22.5 22.5 18.5 22.5 31.5 21.5
10# Jenson PURNELL Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 56.5 56.5 - 28.0 - - - 28.5 - - -
11# Charlie BLACK
(GBR20040528)
Gosport BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - - -
12# Alex ROBINSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 20 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Jamie PHILLIPS
(GBR20030306)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 360.0 440.5 54.0 40.0 40.5 54.0 49.0 41.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
2 Dennis LUFFMAN Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 344.5 421.5 48.0 53.5 48.0 46.0 53.0 48.5 31.5 45.5 47.5
3 Alfie BAX
(GBR20040311)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 310.5 310.5 37.5 40.5 52.5 - 38.0 52.5 47.0 - 42.5
4 Cameron FOSTER
(GBR20030530)
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 278.0 341.0 34.5 30.0 43.0 38.0 43.0 43.0 33.0 39.5 37.0
5 Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club DECOY 235.5 267.0 35.0 34.0 33.0 35.0 34.0 31.5 - 33.0 31.5
6 Sam PENNY Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 219.5 219.5 19.5 21.5 36.5 - 32.5 29.5 - 44.0 36.0
7 Ashley ENGLAND
(GBR20030301)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 214.5 214.5 29.0 34.0 20.5 43.5 23.0 22.0 42.5 - -
8 Michael BORE Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 207.0 225.0 18.0 29.5 25.0 33.5 28.5 - 37.5 32.0 21.0
9 Danny NICHOLLS
(GBR20030725)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 189.0 206.5 27.0 17.5 28.0 28.0 30.0 29.0 - 29.5 17.5
10# Jack HAWKINS
(GBR20040716)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 187.5 187.5 44.5 46.0 34.0 - - 33.5 - - 29.5
11 Luke SIMMONS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 143.0 152.5 9.5 16.5 18.0 29.5 15.0 - 31.0 21.0 12.0
12 Tyler ATKINS BAILEY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 139.5 151.0 16.0 11.5 15.0 22.0 17.5 - 34.0 19.0 16.0
13 Garry MCMAHON
(GBR20030518)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 104.5 112.5 8.0 11.0 12.0 19.0 - 15.5 21.5 16.0 9.5
14 Cameron CHARLESWORTH Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 77.0 86.5 4.5 8.5 5.0 9.0 10.0 12.5 15.0 14.0 8.0
15# Sam GRANT Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 57.0 57.0 10.5 - 10.5 - - 18.5 17.5 - -
16# Jayden NICHOLSON-HAWKINS Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 43.0 43.0 8.5 - 8.5 13.5 12.5 - - - -
17# Jay BOVILL Derby BMX Club M 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - 32.0
18# Scott HAMILTON Birmingham BMX Club M 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 -
19# Alex ROBINSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 25.0 25.0 - - 10.0 15.0 - - - - -
-# Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 16 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Harrison PASCOE-WHITE
(GBR20020121)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 341.0 341.0 47.5 48.0 54.0 54.0 36.0 53.5 48.0 - -
2 Alfie LOVELL
(GBR20020920)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 334.0 376.5 43.0 - 47.5 43.0 44.5 49.0 42.5 53.0 54.0
3 Logan FORD
(GBR20021222)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 288.5 288.5 - 30.0 42.0 47.0 47.5 42.0 39.0 41.0 -
4 Owen HYDE
(GBR20020502)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 269.0 325.0 35.5 34.0 36.0 35.5 39.5 38.0 22.0 36.0 48.5
5# Harvey SHORT
(GBR20040914)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 253.5 253.5 - 44.0 - 30.5 53.5 31.0 51.5 - 43.0
6 Bailey SQUIBB
(GBR20030808)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 240.0 289.5 37.0 35.5 31.0 37.5 21.5 32.0 35.5 28.0 31.5
7 Kieron SAUNDERS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 218.5 233.5 31.5 15.0 30.0 30.5 32.0 35.0 28.5 - 31.0
8 Josh SCREECH Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 209.5 224.0 22.0 14.5 - 31.5 18.5 29.5 30.5 48.0 29.5
9 Ryan MILLS
(GBR20020612)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 172.0 207.0 27.5 17.0 25.0 22.5 27.0 22.0 18.0 26.0 22.0
10# Troy ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 167.5 167.5 - 31.0 - - 30.0 - 34.5 33.5 38.5
=11# Bill COX
(GBR20040410)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
=11# Jack BODMAN
(GBR20020226)
Bournemouth BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - - - - - - -
13# Peter CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - 34.0
14# Harry FERNIHOUGH
(GBR20020405)
Club Unknown 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - -
15# Saul JEFFREY Manchester BMX Club N 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - -
16# Broden HAWORTH
(GBR20020925)
Bournemouth BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 19 Riders, 11 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Finlay MEAD
(GBR20010302)
Bath BMX BATH 369.0 417.5 54.0 54.0 49.0 - 53.5 54.0 48.5 53.5 51.0
2 Luke UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 329.0 329.0 48.0 - 54.0 32.0 45.0 - 53.5 48.5 48.0
3 Callum PITTAS
(GBR20010724)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 318.0 355.5 37.5 43.5 43.0 51.0 47.5 48.0 42.0 43.0 -
4 Max PENNY Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 267.5 300.5 33.0 39.5 33.5 - 37.0 43.5 35.5 38.5 40.0
5 Willow PEAKE
(GBR20010830)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 260.0 322.5 43.5 35.5 39.0 40.0 32.0 30.5 33.0 32.5 36.5
6 Oliver FOSTER
(GBR20010628)
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 234.0 276.5 29.5 31.5 27.0 43.0 20.5 37.5 29.5 36.0 22.0
7 Finley BAKER
(GBR20011029)
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 200.0 200.0 28.0 29.0 31.5 33.0 - 30.0 21.0 27.5 -
8# Freddie COLE
(GBR20030124)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 179.5 179.5 36.0 - 33.5 47.5 33.5 - 29.0 - -
9# Bill COX
(GBR20040410)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 173.0 173.0 - 21.5 21.5 34.0 34.0 32.0 - - 30.0
10 Jacob EDWARDS Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 134.5 143.5 16.5 9.0 12.0 - 15.5 12.5 15.0 29.5 33.5
11 Adin RUDLOF Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 125.0 143.0 11.5 10.0 8.0 16.0 27.0 21.0 17.0 21.5 11.0
12 Andrew BORE Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 110.0 110.0 16.0 14.0 10.5 29.5 19.0 - 9.0 - 12.0
13 Ross EBBAGE Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 107.5 122.0 10.5 7.0 7.5 21.5 11.5 18.0 11.5 16.5 18.0
14# Ross DRAPER
(GBR20011014)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 91.0 91.0 22.0 18.5 17.5 - - - - 17.0 16.0
15# Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - - - - - - 40.0 - 40.5
16# Billy GRANT Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 77.0 77.0 - - 12.0 17.0 10.0 15.5 9.5 13.0 -
17# Karl JEFFRIES Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 73.0 73.0 - 11.0 - - - 34.5 - - 27.5
18# Jake GREENE
(GBR20011015)
Derby BMX Club M 48.5 48.5 - 48.5 - - - - - - -
19# Jack NATION
(GBR20030829)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 15 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Callum EBBAGE Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 371.5 438.5 48.0 32.0 54.0 54.0 35.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0
2 Luke PERRETT Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 307.0 309.5 53.0 36.0 - 2.5 44.0 42.5 36.5 47.5 47.5
3 Haydn HISCOX Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 297.0 369.5 36.5 39.0 46.5 36.0 39.5 47.5 46.0 42.0 36.5
4# D CL
(GBR20000815)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 210.5 210.5 42.5 - 42.5 47.5 35.0 - 43.0 - -
5# Joshua COPPIN
(GBR20010505)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 192.5 192.5 - 35.5 37.0 41.5 - 36.5 - - 42.0
6# Jonathan KNIGHT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 123.5 123.5 28.5 - 32.0 - 30.5 - 32.5 - -
7# Lewis GILES
(GBR20000418)
Gosport BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 - 46.5 - - 48.0 - - - -
8# Bradley MALONE
(GBR20000818)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 65.0 65.0 32.0 - 28.5 2.0 2.5 - - - -
9# Jack GORDON-STABLES
(GBR20010822)
Andover BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 - 52.0 - - - - - - -
10# Theo GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders M 51.5 51.5 - - - - 51.5 - - - -
11# Aaron AYLING
(GBR20000404)
Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 48.5 48.5 - 22.0 - - 26.5 - - - -
12# Trystan ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - - -
13# Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - - - - -
14# Sam MAJOR
(GBR20001220)
Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - -
15# Finlay KEOGH
(GBR20000831)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 18 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 George ROOKE
(GBR19990307)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 349.0 349.0 - 40.0 - 54.0 53.0 54.0 40.0 54.0 54.0
2 Mitchell BOMBROFF Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 326.5 369.5 44.0 43.0 53.0 47.5 47.5 48.5 43.0 - 43.0
3 Connor WELLS Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 296.0 362.0 49.0 36.5 48.5 35.0 45.0 44.0 31.0 37.0 36.0
4 Declan PENBERTHY Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 243.5 243.5 31.5 29.0 36.5 32.0 32.5 35.0 - 47.0 -
5# Jim COLE
(GBR19990920)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 220.5 220.5 53.0 - 39.0 41.5 39.0 - 48.0 - -
6# Ethan SQUIBB
(GBR20010222)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 197.5 197.5 39.5 - 41.5 - 35.5 39.0 - 42.0 -
7 James HERBERT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 195.0 195.0 30.0 27.5 32.5 29.0 18.5 30.0 27.5 - -
8 Chris WHITE
(GBR19991121)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 194.0 194.0 28.0 - 27.5 23.5 27.0 31.0 31.0 26.0 -
9 Matthew BERRY
(GBR19991218)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 146.5 146.5 20.0 22.0 21.5 24.5 15.0 22.0 - - 21.5
10# Ryan BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 130.5 130.5 - 47.5 - - - - 36.0 - 47.0
11# Emily GREEN Decoy BMX Club DECOY 123.5 123.5 - - 32.0 - 30.0 28.5 - - 33.0
12# Flynn ELWORTHY Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 111.0 111.0 - 18.0 - - 11.5 - 21.5 30.5 29.5
13# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - - - - - - 54.0 - 41.0
14# Sam WASS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 80.5 80.5 16.5 - - - 8.0 - - 29.0 27.0
15# Dan MIDDLETON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 56.0 56.0 35.5 - - - 20.5 - - - -
16# Jamie FENNELL
(GBR19991019)
Birmingham BMX Club M 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - - - - - - -
17# Connor RUNECKLES Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 46.5 46.5 17.5 - 18.0 - 11.0 - - - -
18# Farrell RIVERS
(GBR19990806)
Birmingham BMX Club M 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 12 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Alex KITE
(GBR19980908)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 340.5 370.0 45.5 54.0 33.5 2.0 53.5 54.0 27.5 51.5 48.5
2 Daniel LEAK
(GBR19990701)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 300.5 331.0 42.0 0 30.5 45.5 42.5 46.0 32.0 41.0 51.5
3 Joshua CADDY
(GBR19981128)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 287.5 287.5 32.0 - - 51.5 32.0 42.5 46.5 46.5 36.5
4 Oliver HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 249.5 249.5 37.5 - 32.0 32.5 37.0 37.5 35.5 37.5 -
5# Benjamin ARMITAGE
(GBR19990210)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 237.0 237.0 53.5 - 53.0 44.0 46.0 - 40.5 - -
6 Albie SIMMONS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 209.0 231.0 28.0 37.0 23.5 28.5 29.5 - 22.0 30.5 32.0
7# Obi EICHORN Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 161.5 161.5 - 46.5 42.0 - - - 29.5 - 43.5
8# Scott DOMINGUEZ Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 102.0 102.0 - - 47.5 - 1.0 - 53.5 - -
9# Declan SMALE Bideford Bombers BMX SW 51.0 51.0 26.0 - 25.0 - - - - - -
10# Joe OWEN MATTHEWS Birmingham BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - - - - -
11# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - -
12# Emily GREEN
(GBR19990516)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-29 10 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 343.5 343.5 53.5 52.0 52.5 - 47.0 54.0 41.5 - 43.0
2 Alex HAMMETT
(GBR19960720)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 305.5 373.5 47.0 42.0 36.5 47.5 36.5 46.5 31.5 49.5 36.5
3 James TAYLOR
(GBR19920324)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 283.5 283.5 35.5 46.5 42.0 42.0 42.5 43.0 - - 32.0
4# Dan HILL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 226.0 226.0 41.5 - 49.0 - 54.0 - 34.5 - 47.0
5# Tyler CADDY Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 144.0 144.0 - - - 54.0 - - 48.0 42.0 -
6# Dom HODSON
(GBR19971203)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 130.0 130.0 30.0 37.5 - - - 35.5 27.0 - -
7# Elly SKINNER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 122.5 122.5 - - - - 32.0 33.0 29.0 - 28.5
8# Roy JONES
(GBR19970115)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 106.5 106.5 - - - - - - 53.0 - 53.5
9# Amelia SILVESTRE
(GBR19940816)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 94.5 94.5 - 34.0 32.0 - 28.5 - - - -
10# Charlie LEGGETT
(GBR19960820)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Master 15 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Lee SWEETLAND Llynfi Valley BMX Club LLYNFI 377.0 462.5 54.0 54.0 47.5 38.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 53.5 54.0
2 Mike JOHNSON Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 296.0 296.0 45.5 48.0 53.5 25.5 - - 29.0 47.0 47.5
3 Chris PASCOE-WHITE
(GBR19730501)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 286.0 286.0 30.5 33.5 - 47.5 45.5 43.5 47.5 38.0 -
4 Mark BROWN Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 275.5 341.0 36.5 43.0 33.0 42.0 38.0 33.0 32.5 41.0 42.0
5 Dan DAYMAN Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 248.5 248.5 29.5 38.5 41.5 - 41.0 33.0 36.5 28.5 -
6 Jason HILL Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 222.0 222.0 38.5 26.5 36.0 31.0 33.0 - - 25.0 32.0
7# Danny TAYLOR Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 182.0 182.0 32.0 19.5 25.0 31.0 - 38.0 - - 36.5
8# Neil HOPES
(GBR19690429)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 105.0 105.0 17.0 - - - - 47.0 41.0 - -
9# Simon BOND Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 79.5 79.5 - - 29.0 50.5 - - - - -
10# Matthew ROWLANDS
(GBR19770918)
LLYNFI VALLEY BMX CLUB LLYNFI 75.5 75.5 - 31.0 - - 29.0 15.5 - - -
11# Mark ASTLEY LLYNFI VALLEY BMX CLUB LLYNFI 74.5 74.5 43.0 - - - - 31.5 - - -
12# Matthew EATON Club Unknown 74.5 74.5 19.0 34.0 - - - 21.5 - - -
13# Matthew ALLNUTT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - 32.5 -
14# Chris BAX Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 29.5 29.5 - - - - - 29.5 - - -
15# Richard PENNY Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 18.5 18.5 - - - - - 18.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# Jon FRANKLIN
(GBR19691111)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 133.0 133.0 46.0 40.5 - - - - - - 46.5
2# Drew PEARCE Bristol BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & under 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Micah PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 368.0 368.0 54.0 - 54.0 50.5 54.0 - 50.0 54.0 51.5
2 Lyla SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 320.5 320.5 42.0 51.0 42.0 - 42.5 51.0 - 47.5 44.5
3# Elle HARVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 228.0 228.0 47.5 - 47.5 43.0 47.0 - 43.0 - -
4# Lottie PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club DECOY 81.0 81.0 - - - - - - - 42.0 39.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Sophie-May HARRIS
(GBR20060901)
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 370.5 370.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 - -
2 Amber SHEPERD Decoy BMX Club DECOY 339.5 381.5 47.5 47.5 47.5 42.0 47.5 48.0 47.5 - 54.0
3# Jazzy BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 267.5 267.5 42.0 - 42.0 53.0 42.0 - 41.5 - 47.0
4# Freya NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 6 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Grace SPOONER Decoy BMX Club DECOY 363.0 446.0 54.0 47.5 53.0 53.0 54.0 53.5 48.0 42.0 41.0
2 Mia FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 359.0 454.0 47.5 53.5 48.5 48.5 47.5 48.0 53.5 53.0 54.0
3 Aggie HARRISON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 293.0 366.0 41.0 36.5 42.0 41.5 42.0 36.5 42.0 47.5 37.0
4 Lauren HILL Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 279.0 315.5 37.5 42.5 36.5 37.0 36.5 42.0 - 37.0 46.5
5 Molly HANSON Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 226.0 226.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - 36.5 32.5 29.0
6# Maddison-Anne SCREECH Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 8 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Leah CHAPPLE
(GBR20020127)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 364.0 406.5 47.5 42.5 48.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 53.0 - 54.0
2 Louise BECK
(GBR20040709)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 345.5 392.5 54.0 47.5 53.5 47.0 47.5 47.0 48.5 - 47.5
3 Aaliyah COPE Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 288.5 321.0 42.0 - 32.5 42.5 37.5 37.0 42.0 51.0 36.5
4 Lexi JOHNSON
(GBR20031125)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 265.5 297.0 - 36.5 41.5 37.0 31.5 42.0 36.5 40.0 32.0
5 Jody MILLS
(GBR20020612)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 263.0 326.0 36.0 32.0 36.5 31.5 41.0 32.0 31.5 43.5 42.0
6 Laura BERRY
(GBR20020214)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 209.5 238.0 32.5 28.5 28.5 29.0 29.0 28.5 - 33.5 28.5
7 Emily DAY Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 186.5 236.5 28.5 25.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 29.0 29.0 25.0
8# Elle JUNKER
(GBR20030810)
Gosport BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 - 53.5 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 7 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Yasmin ENGLAND
(GBR20000323)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 378.0 378.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - -
2 Lydia WEBBER
(GBR20030219)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 336.5 377.5 41.0 42.0 - 47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 54.0 51.0
3 Chloe FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 302.0 338.5 37.5 36.5 47.0 - 42.5 42.0 42.0 47.5 43.5
4 Louise PENFOLD
(GBR20011202)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 253.5 282.0 32.0 28.5 36.5 42.0 36.5 32.0 36.5 - 38.0
5# Maisie HAWKINS
(GBR20010207)
BURNHAM BMX CLUB BURNHAM 160.0 160.0 47.5 33.5 42.5 - - 36.5 - - -
6# Maddie OWEN MATTHEWS Birmingham BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - - - - - -
7# Charlotte CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - 32.5
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 9 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Jessie PEAKE
(GBR19990314)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 377.5 480.5 54.0 52.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 51.0 53.5
2 Lauryn BECK
(GBR19990731)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 295.5 331.5 42.5 42.5 36.0 46.5 36.5 43.0 43.0 - 41.5
3# Sammy-Jo JONES
(GBR19981022)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 271.0 271.0 37.0 47.5 47.0 - 47.5 - 46.5 - 45.5
4 Caitlin SHEPARD Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 232.0 257.0 28.5 32.5 29.0 36.5 25.0 32.0 29.0 44.5 -
5# Molly PATTISON Decoy Bmx Club DECOY 211.0 211.0 - 37.5 42.0 43.0 42.0 46.5 - - -
6# Amber MARTIN Hereford Dirt Riders M 104.5 104.5 - - - - 31.5 36.5 36.5 - -
7# Beth RICKETT
(GBR19990813)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 93.0 93.0 - - 32.5 - 29.0 - 31.5 - -
8# Joanna KISTLE
(GBR19980607)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - -
9# Alisha PHILLIPS
(GBR19991206)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Championship Female 10 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Natasha BRADLEY
(GBR19971222)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 330.5 330.5 46.5 - 54.0 52.5 44.5 43.0 54.0 - 36.0
2 Bethan HALLETT
(GBR19950302)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 315.0 352.0 41.5 47.0 37.0 41.5 41.5 - 43.0 54.0 46.5
3 Katy KEMP
(GBR19960128)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 309.5 378.5 32.5 41.5 47.0 39.0 38.0 53.5 36.5 47.5 43.0
4# Joanna KISTLE
(GBR19980607)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 226.0 226.0 - 36.0 33.0 33.5 30.0 47.0 46.5 - -
5 Vanessa HARRISON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 217.0 266.0 24.0 28.5 25.0 25.0 25.0 36.5 30.5 39.0 32.5
6# Katie YEATES
(GBR19980614)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 172.0 172.0 53.5 - 41.0 44.5 33.0 - - - -
7# Lauren STACK
(GBR19981011)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 161.5 161.5 - 54.0 - - 53.5 - - - 54.0
8# Abi ROBERTS
(GBR19970417)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 158.5 158.5 37.0 33.5 28.5 29.5 - - 30.0 - -
9# Sophie HUNT Torbay BMX Club SW 65.5 65.5 22.5 - 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
10# Becky DAVIS
(GBR19970826)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

12 and under Cruiser 6 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Ashley ENGLAND
(GBR20030301)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 370.0 370.0 54.0 52.5 54.0 53.0 53.5 50.5 52.5 - -
2 Lydia WEBBER
(GBR20030219)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 331.0 374.0 46.0 45.0 - 43.0 45.0 45.0 44.5 51.5 54.0
3# Tyler COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club SW 95.0 95.0 - - 47.5 47.5 - - - - -
4# Benjamin MAJOR Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5
5# Scott HAMILTON Birmingham BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - 42.5 -
6# Ben AVERY Decoy BMX Club SW 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

13-14 Cruiser 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Jake SHEPERD Decoy BMX Club DECOY 327.0 405.5 44.5 45.5 47.5 49.5 46.5 39.0 39.5 41.0 52.5
2# Callum PITTAS
(GBR20010724)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 319.5 319.5 - 54.0 54.0 - 51.5 54.0 52.5 53.5 -
3 Jake YOUNG Llynfi Valley BMX Club LLYNFI 273.5 273.5 39.0 39.0 42.0 - 39.5 33.5 - 34.5 46.0
4# Sam MAJOR
(GBR20001220)
Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 193.5 193.5 52.5 - - - - 47.5 47.0 46.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

15-16 Cruiser 4 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Joshua CADDY
(GBR19981128)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 366.5 366.5 53.5 - - 54.0 53.0 54.0 52.0 49.0 51.0
2 George STEVENS
(GBR19980409)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 330.0 408.0 48.0 46.0 54.0 43.0 48.5 47.5 36.0 42.0 43.0
3 Matthew BERRY
(GBR19991218)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 263.5 263.5 39.0 34.5 42.0 36.5 37.0 37.0 - - 37.5
4# Joanna KISTLE
(GBR19980607)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 259.0 259.0 - 40.5 47.5 46.5 41.5 41.5 41.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Cruiser 10 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Daniel POPLE
(GBR19910402)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 371.0 371.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 - 54.0 -
2 Charlie LEGGETT
(GBR19960820)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 329.5 408.0 42.0 42.5 47.0 47.0 47.5 36.5 45.5 47.5 52.5
3 Scott PRATT Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 262.0 291.5 29.5 37.0 30.5 - 42.0 29.5 39.0 42.0 42.0
4 Kieran DRAPER
(GBR19970902)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 238.5 238.5 31.5 32.0 36.0 42.5 - 25.0 36.5 35.0 -
5# Jack WILLIAMS
(GBR19961110)
BURNHAM BMX CLUB BURNHAM 146.5 146.5 - 46.5 32.0 - 36.0 32.0 - - -
6# Roy JONES
(GBR19970115)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 144.0 144.0 - - - - - 42.5 54.0 - 47.5
7# Scott DOMINGUEZ
(GBR19980523)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 87.0 87.0 47.5 - 39.5 0 - - - - -
8# Luke ARMITAGE
(GBR19961227)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 65.5 65.5 36.0 - 25.5 - 2.0 - 2.0 - -
9# Nathan ABBOTT
(GBR19900110)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 53.0 53.0 - - - - - 53.0 - - -
10# Dom HODSON Decoy BMX Club DECOY 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30-39 Cruiser 14 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Damian MEAD
(GBR19750919)
Bath BMX BATH 363.5 363.5 54.0 53.5 53.5 - - 54.0 47.5 53.5 47.5
2 Tim SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 262.5 262.5 47.0 33.0 40.5 - 41.0 32.0 - 32.0 37.0
3 Neil FORSYTH Decoy BMX Club DECOY 257.5 319.5 42.0 33.5 33.5 41.0 34.5 36.5 32.0 36.5 30.0
4# Liam FIELDING
(GBR19810922)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 255.0 255.0 - 45.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - -
5# Richard CHAPPLE
(GBR19810119)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 225.0 225.0 - 47.0 - 47.5 47.5 - 41.0 42.0 -
6 Justin GATTING Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 206.0 250.5 31.5 22.0 29.0 37.5 26.5 27.5 22.5 28.5 25.5
7# Cass BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club DECOY 145.0 145.0 0 - - 31.0 32.0 26.0 24.5 - 31.5
8# Ben MURPHY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 124.5 124.5 - - 36.0 28.5 30.0 - 30.0 - -
9# Matthew EATON Club Unknown 124.0 124.0 37.0 40.0 - - - 47.0 - - -
10# Sam ST-JOHN Bideford Bombers BMX SW 108.0 108.0 29.0 28.0 25.0 26.0 - - - - -
11# Jason NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 102.0 102.0 - - - - - - - 48.0 54.0
12# Jon STEPHENS
(GBR19750221)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 72.5 72.5 - 30.0 - - - 42.5 - - -
13# Simon JOHNSTON Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
14# Matthew ALLNUTT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - 35.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40-44 Cruiser 12 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Timothy BERRY
(GBR19730601)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 309.5 347.0 42.0 54.0 37.5 42.0 44.0 47.5 - 42.5 37.5
2# Tony MARTIN Hereford Dirt Riders M 304.5 304.5 - - - 47.5 48.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 54.0
3 Steve PERRY Club Unknown 270.5 270.5 47.5 47.0 43.0 - 32.5 32.0 36.5 - 32.0
4 Jon CLIFTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 261.5 290.5 36.5 42.5 32.0 36.5 36.5 41.0 29.0 36.5 -
5 Ian SINCLAIR
(GBR19700924)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 215.5 240.5 32.0 36.5 28.5 32.0 29.0 28.5 25.0 29.0 -
6# Johnathan DOMINGUEZ
(GBR19710928)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 206.5 206.5 54.0 - 53.0 54.0 3.0 - 42.5 - -
7# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 155.0 155.0 - - - - 54.0 - 53.5 - 47.5
8# Ben LEACH Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 125.5 125.5 - - - - - 37.5 - 47.0 41.0
9# Simon RICKETT Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 114.0 114.0 - - 46.5 - 35.5 - 32.0 - -
10# Pat HAYNES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 77.0 77.0 - - - - 21.0 24.5 - 31.5 -
11# Craig GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders M 30.5 30.5 - - - - 30.5 - - - -
12# Tom CARTER Preston Pirates BMX Club N 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 22.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

45+ Cruiser 9 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Neil HOPES
(GBR19690429)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 376.5 432.5 52.5 3.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.5 54.0 53.5
2 Graham WATTS
(GBR19650906)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 327.5 412.0 47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 43.0 42.0 47.0 42.5 48.0
3 Darren PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 282.5 319.0 43.0 41.5 42.0 42.0 36.5 36.5 41.0 36.5 -
4 Andrew HARRISON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 250.5 310.0 37.0 36.0 36.5 32.0 32.0 31.0 35.5 28.5 41.5
5# Nigel RAYNER Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 187.5 187.5 - - 32.0 36.5 28.5 29.5 29.0 32.0 -
6# Matthew GRIFFIN
(GBR19680725)
Gosport BMX Club S 147.5 147.5 - 54.0 - - 46.5 - - 47.0 -
7# Jai KEMP Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 82.5 82.5 - - - - - 48.0 34.5 - -
8# Dominic CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
9# Ian FUSSELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

17-29 Female Cruiser 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Laura POPLE Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 371.5 419.0 47.5 54.0 52.5 53.0 54.0 53.5 - 52.0 52.5
2# Joanna KISTLE
(GBR19980607)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 54.0 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

30+ Female Cruiser 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Hayley FENNING Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 360.5 360.5 51.0 52.5 51.5 50.5 52.5 51.5 51.0 - -
2# Julie RICHARDS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 182.0 182.0 - 46.0 - - 46.0 - 43.0 47.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

40+ Female Cruiser 8 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Rebecca GOHL Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 378.0 378.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 - 54.0 54.0 54.0
2 Frances PEAKE
(GBR19680111)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 325.5 331.5 46.0 47.5 48.5 53.5 42.0 6.0 47.5 40.5 -
3# Sharon WATTS Bath BMX BATH 237.5 237.5 37.0 42.0 37.5 39.0 36.0 - - - 46.0
4 Paula HALLETT
(GBR19611006)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 235.5 235.5 32.5 36.5 31.5 32.0 - - 33.5 29.0 40.5
5# Liz RAYNER Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 223.0 223.0 - - 34.0 30.5 32.5 51.0 40.5 34.5 -
6 Tracey DAY Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 222.0 247.5 - 32.0 28.0 25.5 28.5 44.0 29.0 25.5 35.0
7# Alli MORGAN Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 180.0 180.0 42.5 - 43.5 - 47.5 - - 46.5 -
8# Heidi COX Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 45.0 45.0 - - - 45.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Regional Elite 34 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1# Adam BRAZIL
(GBR19910202)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 301.0 301.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 - 48.5 48.0 - - 48.0
2 Josh HAYNES
(GBR19970429)
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 294.5 294.5 39.5 - 42.5 53.5 26.0 35.0 46.5 51.5 -
3 Matthew BOURNE
(GBR19891228)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 277.0 307.5 30.5 - 40.0 34.0 34.0 40.5 43.0 51.0 34.5
4# Thomas PALMER
(GBR19870422)
BURNHAM BMX CLUB BURNHAM 215.0 215.0 37.0 49.0 49.0 - 37.0 43.0 - - -
5# Michael SMART
(GBR19840104)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 200.5 200.5 43.0 0 - - 40.5 34.5 29.0 53.5 -
6 Garry KNIGHT Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 185.5 185.5 31.0 8.0 12.5 42.5 - 13.0 29.0 49.5 -
7# Joshua MOORE
(GBR19980601)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 155.0 155.0 - 42.0 37.0 - 27.5 18.0 - - 30.5
8# Daniel POPLE
(GBR19910402)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 150.5 150.5 - 24.0 22.0 - - 31.5 - 51.0 22.0
9# Mitch BROOKS
(GBR19910510)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 148.0 148.0 - - - - - 29.5 21.5 54.0 43.0
10# Oliver FAY EXETER EAGLES BMX CLUB EXETER 133.5 133.5 - - 31.0 46.5 36.5 19.5 - - -
11# Samuel HOMMELL
(GBR19850210)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 130.5 130.5 11.0 28.5 5.5 35.0 - - - 50.5 -
12# Tom NOVIS
(GBR19980126)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 116.0 116.0 17.5 13.5 31.5 - 18.0 - 35.5 - -
13# Dan DAVIS
(GBR19950630)
Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 111.0 111.0 15.5 - 3.5 34.5 4.0 - 32.5 21.0 -
14# Daniel MCBRIDE
(GBR19930818)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 108.0 108.0 54.0 - - - - - 54.0 - -
15# Ryan STACK
(GBR19950131)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 107.0 107.0 - - - - - 53.0 - - 54.0
16# Jason NICHOLLS
(GBR19750516)
TIVERTON BMX CLUB TIVERTON 106.5 106.5 5.0 19.0 15.5 27.5 29.5 10.0 - - -
17# Eddie MOORE
(GBR19991213)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 100.0 100.0 - 30.0 16.5 - 4.5 11.5 - - 37.5
18# Daniel HODGE
(GBR19870531)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 88.5 88.5 22.5 40.5 - - 4.0 21.5 - - -
19# Aaron JONES
(GBR19930506)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 86.5 86.5 - 35.5 27.0 - 13.0 11.0 - - -
20 Albie HOPES
(GBR19960204)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 82.5 82.5 9.5 1.0 - 2.0 - 5.0 15.5 20.5 29.0
21# Nathan ABBOTT
(GBR19900110)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 82.0 82.0 - - - - - - - 49.5 32.5
22# Haydon GREEN
(GBR19991218)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 80.5 80.5 14.5 - 17.5 - 11.0 - 37.5 - -
23 Will NETHACOTT
(GBR19950709)
Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 72.0 72.0 5.0 11.0 2.5 22.0 4.0 - 7.0 20.5 -
24# Benjamin WATERS
(GBR19960906)
Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 70.0 70.0 - 34.0 3.5 - 15.0 - 17.5 - -
25# Samuel LEGGETT
(GBR19931217)
Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 66.5 66.5 20.0 8.0 - - - - - 22.5 16.0
26# Bruce WILSON Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 60.0 60.0 - 8.5 5.5 36.5 1.0 - 8.5 - -
27# Curtis MANATON
(GBR19931102)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 51.5 51.5 - - - - 51.5 - - - -
28# Mathew ABBOTT
(GBR19950616)
Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 49.5 49.5 - 16.5 - - - 15.5 - - 17.5
29# Liam BROWN
(GBR19970111)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 47.0 47.0 32.5 - - - 14.5 - - - -
30# Dan SHURMER
(GBR19960929)
Decoy BMX Club DECOY 40.5 40.5 8.0 13.5 3.0 - 4.5 - 11.5 - -
31# David JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 38.5 38.5 - - 13.5 - 13.0 - 12.0 - -
32# Lee GREEN Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 26.5 26.5 - - 12.0 - 14.5 - - - -
33# Roy JONES
(GBR19970115)
Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 14.0 14.0 - - 10.5 - 3.5 - - - -
34# Bradlee NOVIS
(GBR19971009)
Decoy BMX Club SW 2.0 2.0 - - 2.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 6 & under 26 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Rocco SOMERVILLE Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 334.0 334.0 48.0 47.5 49.0 53.5 43.5 44.5 48.0 - -
2 Harry BANKS Decoy BMX Club DECOY 294.5 354.0 37.0 33.5 35.0 28.5 31.0 53.0 54.0 48.0 34.0
3 Finlay COLLIS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 270.0 291.0 41.0 41.5 32.0 - 35.5 21.0 43.0 39.0 38.0
4# Oliver COPPING Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 258.0 258.0 53.5 54.0 53.5 48.0 49.0 - - - -
5# Harry MURPHY Decoy BMX Club DECOY 233.5 233.5 - - 43.0 39.5 37.5 - 34.0 34.0 45.5
6# Zack AVERY Decoy Bmx Club DECOY 183.0 183.0 32.5 28.5 37.5 34.5 32.0 18.0 - - -
7 Jack NIXON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 181.0 181.0 - - 17.5 22.0 29.5 31.5 30.0 28.5 22.0
8# Alfie FRYER Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 148.5 148.5 - - - - - 36.0 35.5 34.0 43.0
9# Heidi HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 136.0 136.0 28.5 - 28.5 29.0 - 28.5 21.5 - -
10# Oliver ACKLAND Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 134.0 134.0 - - - - - - 38.0 43.0 53.0
11# Jack MILLS Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 111.5 111.5 - - - - - 28.0 - 53.5 30.0
12# Bethany COATES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 93.0 93.0 - - 14.0 - 15.0 - 16.0 16.5 31.5
13# Lowen JEMISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 84.0 84.0 - - 15.5 18.0 17.0 - 16.5 17.0 -
14# Samuel LEACH Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 69.5 69.5 - - - - - 15.5 - 19.5 34.5
15# Benjamin RICHARDS Club Unknown 59.0 59.0 - - 31.0 - - - 28.0 - -
16# Tom USHER Club Unknown 55.5 55.5 - - - - 11.5 13.0 - 12.5 18.5
17# Matthew PARSONS Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 52.0 52.0 - - - - 52.0 - - - -
18# Jack SATTERTHWAITE Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5 - - -
19# Joshua LIDDINGTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 - - - - -
20# Zennon SLEEMAN Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 39.0 39.0 - - - - - 39.0 - - -
21# Leon PLUMMER Club Unknown 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - - - - -
22# Amber GARDNER Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
23# Bodie JOHNS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - 30.0 -
24# Lacey CHARD-MAPLE Club Unknown 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 - - - -
25# Lottie PARTRIDGE Decoy BMX Club SW 20.5 20.5 - - 20.5 - - - - - -
26# Libby COPPING Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 9.5 9.5 - - - - - 9.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 7-9 27 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Josh UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 378.0 378.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0 54.0 - 54.0 54.0 54.0
2 Charlie PHIPPS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 343.5 343.5 48.5 54.0 44.0 48.0 48.5 52.0 48.5 - -
3 Aleesha BRIDGEWOOD Decoy BMX Club DECOY 257.5 257.5 37.0 - 38.0 33.5 39.0 - 40.5 36.0 33.5
4 Joby ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 248.5 248.5 42.0 - 33.5 43.0 31.0 - 21.5 41.5 36.0
5# Scott MONRO HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 205.5 205.5 - - 35.5 - 43.0 - 31.5 47.5 48.0
6 Maisie AYRES Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 205.5 244.0 19.5 42.0 21.0 21.5 27.0 19.0 34.0 32.5 27.5
7# Arron CLARKE Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 183.0 183.0 - 47.5 28.0 30.5 17.5 34.5 - 25.0 -
8# Harvey FRYER Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 169.5 169.5 - - - - 31.5 42.0 30.5 28.0 37.5
9# Tobi BRYANT Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 130.5 130.5 - - - 27.0 21.5 - 37.5 - 44.5
10# Kaiya BRIDDEN Decoy BMX Club DECOY 66.5 66.5 - - - - 36.5 - 30.0 - -
11# Archie FERGUSON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 62.5 62.5 33.0 - 29.5 - 0 - - - -
12# Harvey NIEMCZYH Bristol BMX Club SW 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - - - - - -
13# Barney ROEBUCK Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 48.0 48.0 - - - - - 48.0 - - -
14# George HUNT Llynfi Valley BMX Club LLYNFI 47.5 47.5 - - - - - 31.5 16.0 - -
15# Dylan GARDNER Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - - - - -
16# Harvey HOLMES Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - -
17# Fraser PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
18# Lleyton FORBES Torbay BMX Club TORBAY 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 13.5 22.5 -
19# Jake WALKER Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - -
20# Christophe DAVIS Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 - - -
21# Llevton FORBES Torbay BMX Club TORBAY 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - -
22# Billy PUGH Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 30.5 - - -
23# Bobby BURKE Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - - 30.0
24# Zander BROWNE Bristol BMX Club BRISTOL 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
=25# Aela SLEEMAN Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 21.0 21.0 - - - - - 21.0 - - -
=25# Phoebe SEARLE Club Unknown 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - - 21.0
27# Fraser PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - 19.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 10-12 30 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Bradey CHUGG Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 349.5 427.5 41.5 36.5 48.0 53.0 44.5 42.5 53.5 54.0 54.0
2 Ryan EWINGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 347.5 421.0 52.0 53.5 41.5 48.0 54.0 48.0 48.0 44.0 32.0
3 Corbin BROWN Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 314.0 377.0 47.5 42.5 52.5 32.0 36.5 31.0 40.5 48.0 46.5
4 Adam SHEPARD Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 282.5 317.0 37.5 45.5 35.0 43.5 39.0 34.5 44.0 38.0 -
5 Herbie ST-JOHN Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 233.0 253.5 33.0 34.0 31.5 35.5 31.5 20.5 34.5 33.0 -
6# Cameron CORBETT Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 158.0 158.0 - - - - 47.0 32.5 - 36.0 42.5
7# Kieran PERRY TIVERTON BMX CLUB TIVERTON 92.0 92.0 - - 27.0 17.5 31.0 16.5 - - -
8# Liam HOUSE Club Unknown 80.0 80.0 - 25.5 - - - 17.5 - - 37.0
9# Imogen HALLETT Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 80.0 80.0 25.5 22.5 - 10.5 - - - 21.5 -
10# Leo HARDING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 72.5 72.5 - - 30.0 15.0 27.5 - - - -
11# Harvey HOBBS Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 54.0 54.0 - - - - - 54.0 - - -
12# Maddison-Anne SCREECH Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 10.5 29.5 - -
13# Joe DRYSDALE Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 36.5 36.5 - - - - - 36.5 - - -
14# Angus FUSSELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 36.0 36.0 - - - 36.0 - - - - -
15# Charlie SHADDICK Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 7.5 - 28.0 -
16# Morgan FOSTER Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - 32.0 - -
17# James NORTHACOTT Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - -
18# Daniel WRIGHT Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - -
19# Caitlin ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 -
20# Jay MAHER Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 29.0 29.0 - - - - - 29.0 - - -
21# Alex ROBINSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
22# Armarni FORBES Torbay BMX Club TORBAY 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - 27.5 - -
23# Bobby MARTINELLI Bideford Bombers BMX SW 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - -
24# Matt THOMAS Decoy BMX Club DECOY 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - -
25# Armarni FORBES Torbay BMX Club TORBAY 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - -
=26# Alex SHARP Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 21.0 21.0 - - - 21.0 - - - - -
=26# Sebastian GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders M 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - - - -
28# Dolly GREGORY Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - - - - -
29# Declan BENNETT Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 12.0 12.0 - - - - - 12.0 - - -
30# Charlotte DAVIS Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 7.0 7.0 - - - - - 7.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 13-15 13 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Bailey TAYLOR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 353.0 418.0 52.0 54.0 47.0 53.5 34.5 30.5 46.0 46.5 54.0
2 Josh BOWEN Tiverton BMX Club TIVERTON 343.0 384.0 44.0 - 51.5 47.0 53.0 46.5 41.0 54.0 47.0
3 David Rhys POWELL Llynfi Valley BMX Club LLYNFI 272.0 302.5 47.0 47.5 33.0 41.0 30.5 36.5 30.5 - 36.5
4 Noah HANSON Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 224.5 224.5 35.0 42.0 30.0 - 25.5 - 26.5 33.5 32.0
5# Callum FANTHORPE Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 145.0 145.0 - - - - 48.5 43.0 53.5 - -
6# Samuel DENHAM Braunton BMX Club BRAUNTON 138.5 138.5 - - - - - 25.0 31.0 40.0 42.5
7# James KNIGHT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 84.5 84.5 - - - - 41.0 - 43.5 - -
8# Joe BRACEWELL Burnham BMX Club BURNHAM 64.0 64.0 - - - - - 28.0 36.0 - -
9# Myles SATTERTHWAITE Bristol Bmx Club BRISTOL 53.5 53.5 - - - - - 53.5 - - -
10# Leon BRADLEY Decoy BMX Club SW 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - - -
11# Sam KIELTY-WHITE Andover BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - - -
12# Louis WILLIAMS Cornwall BMX Racing Club SW 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - - - - -
13# Alisha HUNT Decoy BMX Club DECOY 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9

Novice 16+ 5 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
1 Pedja LAZIC Cornwall BMX Racing Club CORNWALL 328.5 328.5 50.0 - 44.0 51.0 42.0 46.0 51.0 44.5 -
2# Bradley DAY Burnham BMX Club SW 54.0 54.0 - - 54.0 - - - - - -
3# Jack JOHNS Bideford Bombers BMX BIDEFORD 51.0 51.0 - - - - - - - 51.0 -
4# Brad COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club EXETER 49.0 49.0 - - - - 49.0 - - - -
5# Tom BARNES Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - 35.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 7 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 7 results from rounds 1-9
Top of Report