End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

SOUTH WEST BMX 2015 CLUBS

Event Administrator: val.hommell@hotmail.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Aug/2015 17:26:17

Series Detailed

Round 1: Round 1 Burnham

Round 2: Round 2 Exeter

Round 3: Round 3 Cornwall

Round 4: Round 4 Tiverton

Round 5: Bideford

Round 6: Round 6 Decoy
Decoy

Round 7: Rd7 Bristol2015
Bristol

Round 8: Rd 8 Tiverton 2015
Tiverton

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 8 of 8 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Bristol BMX Club 2990.5
2 Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 2956.0
3 Cornwall BMX Racing Club 2800.5
4 Decoy BMX Club 2771.0
5 Tiverton BMX Club 2745.0
6 Bideford BMX 2705.0
7 Burnham BMX Club 2612.5
8 Braunton BMX Club 1532.5
9 Bath BMX 638.5
=10 Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club 0
=10 BMX Revolution 0
=10 Gloucester BMX Race Club 0
=10 Gower Riders 0
=10 One and All Cycling 0
=10 Penwith Velo 0
=10 Carrick Riders 0
=10 Torbay BMX Club 0
=10 Tredegar BMX Club 0
=10 University of Exeter Cycling Club 0

Rank 1, Points 2990.5, Bristol BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 376.5 376.0 377.0 365.0 376.0 371.0 378.0 371.0
Jamie PHILLIPS
Male 12
54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 54.0 49.0 54.0 48.0
Harry LITTLE
Male 17-29
54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 0
Owen HYDE
Male 13
52.5 53.5 46.5 37.0 53.5 49.0 53.5 53.5
Graham COPELAND
Veteran
47.5 44.0 53.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 51.5 39.0
Jenson EGAN
Male 8
0 39.0 54.0 51.0 53.0 53.5 54.0 47.0
Oliver COPPING
Male 6 & Under
53.0 52.5 53.5 49.0 48.5 49.0 53.5 48.0
Callum PITTAS
Male 14
53.5 53.0 0 44.0 53.5 34.0 48.5 52.5
Matthew EATON
30-39 Cruiser
47.0 43.5 0 47.0 51.0 50.5 51.0 0
Morgan FOSTER
Novice 13-15
54.0 53.5 0 48.5 47.5 48.0 34.0 38.5
Chad LLOYD
Novice 7-9
45.0 42.5 36.0 32.5 52.0 50.5 48.5 51.0
Laura POPLE
17-29 Female Cruiser
0 52.5 0 47.0 50.5 45.0 46.5 47.5
Bethany NIEMCZYK
Female 6 & Under
0 42.5 54.0 42.5 53.0 42.0 47.5 47.5
Mitchell BOMBROFF
Male 16
47.5 52.5 53.5 32.5 0 48.0 46.5 36.5
Ben LEACH
40-44 Cruiser
47.5 0 36.5 48.5 53.0 0 51.0 47.5
Curtis COPELAND
Male 7
41.0 44.5 48.0 39.0 54.0 39.0 54.0 39.5
Max PENNY
Male 14
48.0 39.5 48.5 39.0 43.0 44.0 53.5 35.0
Sam PENNY
Male 12
40.5 36.5 47.0 48.5 31.5 44.0 43.0 53.5
James WILSON
Male 17-29
0 47.5 53.5 47.0 48.0 42.0 37.5 0
Ashton SOMERVILLE
Male 8
31.5 43.0 42.5 45.5 47.0 38.0 47.0 44.0
Lydia WEBBER
Female 15-16
43.0 42.0 45.5 44.5 44.5 44.0 47.5 39.0
Callum GREENWOOD
Novice 10-12
36.0 42.5 40.0 0 42.0 0 54.0 54.0
Lauren HILL
Female 9-10
2.5 44.5 41.0 44.0 44.5 52.5 42.0 40.5
Rocco SOMERVILLE
Male 6 & Under
42.0 47.5 46.5 40.0 32.0 35.0 44.5 41.5
Jason EGAN
Male 17-29
0 41.5 43.0 42.5 42.0 47.5 45.0 0
Scott PRATT
17-29 Cruiser
29.5 44.0 0 0 54.0 43.5 30.0 42.5
Ethan ASHTON
Male 9
32.0 34.5 39.0 37.0 37.0 47.5 38.0 43.0
Callum PITTAS
13-14 Cruiser
47.5 46.5 0 48.0 52.0 47.5 0 0
Sharon WATTS
40+ Female Cruiser
48.0 41.5 0 40.5 31.5 36.5 42.0 32.0
Neil HOPES
45+ Cruiser
0 0 51.5 51.0 0 35.5 52.0 49.0
Milar GONZALES
Male 9
35.5 33.0 42.5 31.5 42.0 32.5 44.0 36.5
Haydn HISCOX
Male 15
32.0 31.5 41.5 32.0 41.0 34.0 37.5 46.5
Ned PENNY
Male 9
39.5 37.5 37.0 37.5 38.5 36.0 34.5 36.0
Harvey NIEMCZYK
Male 8
30.0 35.5 30.0 34.0 40.5 32.0 28.5 51.5
Lydia WEBBER
13-14 Cruiser
0 34.0 42.0 31.5 32.0 0 41.5 42.0
Jason HILL
Veteran
0 47.0 41.0 38.0 47.5 0 0 45.0
Jack HOARE
Male 8
37.0 21.0 46.5 33.0 36.5 29.5 21.0 31.5
Danny TAYLOR
Master
35.0 32.0 36.5 0 0 34.5 36.5 36.5
Tom PALFREY
Novice 16 +
54.0 54.0 54.0 46.5 0 0 0 0
Richard PENNY
Veteran
41.5 27.5 31.5 32.5 32.5 32.0 33.0 28.5
Libby COPPING
Female 6 & Under
34.5 25.5 36.5 32.0 34.0 32.0 32.0 32.5
Kieron SAUNDERS
Male 13
30.0 36.0 38.0 31.0 36.0 29.5 30.0 30.0
Alfie BAX
Male 13
47.0 0 0 48.5 0 52.5 48.0 0
Graham WATTS
45+ Cruiser
43.0 28.5 0 41.5 0 0 41.5 39.5
Matthew BOURNE
Regional Elite
33.5 32.5 54.0 30.5 0 38.5 0 0
Daniel LEAK
Regional Elite
37.0 16.0 36.0 33.0 0 29.5 37.0 0
Joe WALLBRIDGE
17-29 Cruiser
46.5 54.0 0 0 0 0 38.0 49.0
Alfie LOVELL
Male 14
31.0 29.5 34.0 0 0 18.5 32.5 23.0
Betsy BAX
Male 9
23.0 0 0 43.5 0 44.0 47.0 0
Jude BROOKS
Male 10
32.5 31.5 31.0 14.0 0 0 24.5 22.0
Dylan SHIPTON
Male 11
28.0 0 27.0 25.5 0 27.5 38.5 0
Dennis LUFFMAN
Male 13
5.5 0 0 52.5 0 40.5 44.0 0
William WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 10
27.5 17.0 17.5 28.0 18.5 26.5 14.0 15.5
Zailan JOHNSON
Male 8
0 33.0 22.0 0 0 33.5 31.5 15.0
Ben ASTON
Master
0 0 0 32.0 25.0 21.0 23.5 21.5
Chris BAX
Veteran
37.5 0 0 47.0 0 37.0 0 0
Jack WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 8
15.5 15.0 29.5 28.0 17.5 12.0 9.5 12.0
Albie HOPES
Regional Elite
0 14.0 0 9.0 0 28.0 31.0 34.0
Charlotte DAVIS
Female 13-14
0 0 0 33.0 0 25.0 32.0 25.0
Cheyne GREENWOOD
40-44 Cruiser
0 36.0 0 0 0 0 43.0 35.0
Daniel POPLE
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 54.0 54.0 0
Martin GARDNER
40-44 Cruiser
33.0 0 0 0 0 36.5 38.0 0
Samuel LEACH
Male 6 & Under
0 24.5 0 28.0 21.5 0 29.5 0
Mollie PHILLIPS
Female 9-10
0 0 0 33.0 38.5 0 32.0 0
Tom PALFREY
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 46.5 28.5
Jake LOUGHLIN
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0 49.0
Nathan ABBOTT
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 53.5
Mike JOHNSON
Master
0 29.0 0 0 0 29.0 37.0 0
Neil HOPES
Veteran
0 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 52.5
Liam BILL
Male 7
0 13.0 8.5 7.5 19.5 9.0 29.0 14.5
Jago PHILLIPS
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 29.5 28.0 0 31.5 0
Max LOUGHLIN
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 54.0 31.0
Josh LOUGHLIN
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 39.0 35.5
Aiden DENNIS
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 33.0 0 0 0 40.0
Matthew PARSONS
Male 7
0 10.5 13.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 13.5 0
Jesse GALE
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 36.5
Rudi EICHHORN
Male 9
0 0 0 34.0 0 32.5 0 0
Sim JOHNSTON
30-39 Cruiser
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zailan JOHNSON
Male 7
53.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel HODGE
17-29 Cruiser
53.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joel LLOYD
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 6.5 8.5 8.0 12.5 17.5
Jody GALE
Master
0 0 0 0 0 0 27.0 25.0
Christopher DAVIS
Male 10
0 0 0 9.0 0 17.5 18.0 6.0
Ashton PURNELL
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 15.0
Jenson PURNELL
Male 11
0 0 0 0 0 0 22.0 28.0
Sam THOMPSON
Novice 16 +
0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 0
Tom THOMPSON
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 0
Lewis USHER
Male 8
12.5 13.5 0 15.0 0 0 6.0 0
Ty KOVACS BRAKE
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 0
Charlotte DAVIS
Novice 13-15
42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex KITE
Regional Elite
15.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 0
Bethany NIEMCZYK
Novice 6 & under
38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zander BROWNE
Male 8
10.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.0
Jason EGAN
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0
Devon JAMES
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 35.0 0 0
Marley ROWLAND
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 28.0 6.5
Daniel WAGSTAFF
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 0
Christopher DAVIS
Novice 10-12
32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom USHER
Novice 6 & under
0 14.0 0 8.5 0 0 10.0 0
Liam BILL
Novice 7-9
31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James ALLEN
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 0
Samuel LEACH
Novice 6 & under
0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie FLUKES
Veteran
0 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0
James WILSON
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5
Nathan ABBOTT
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 29.0 0
Steve USHER
Veteran
28.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel POPLE
Regional Elite
0 10.5 0 13.0 0 0 0 0
Neil HOPES
Master
0 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torin GRAHAM
Male 13
0 0 0 0 0 0 21.0 0
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Regional Elite
1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.5
Henry WEST
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 17.0 0
Daniel HODGE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 15.0 0 0 0 0
Liam HOUSE
Male 12
14.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sol-Ashton ROWLAND
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 6.5
Devon JAMES
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 9.0 0
Jacob JAMES
Male 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 9.0 0
Indy-Amor DAVIS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 4.0 4.5
Jacob JAMES
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 8.0 0 0
Nyall BILL
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.5
Mike JOHNSON
Master
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laura POPLE
17-29 Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lydia WEBBER
Female 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan ASHTON
Male 9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lydia WEBBER
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 2956.0, Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 371.0 376.5 374.5 369.0 365.0 364.0 358.5 377.5
Callum CHARD-MAPLE
Male 9
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 36.0 54.0
Heidi HARRIS
Female 6 & Under
54.0 53.0 0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Callum EBBAGE
Male 16
54.0 0 0 53.5 54.0 54.0 51.5 54.0
Harvey SHORT
Male 11
53.5 54.0 0 46.0 54.0 54.0 49.0 54.0
Mia FARROW
Female 9-10
0 53.5 54.0 52.0 53.5 32.0 53.0 52.5
Tyler COOMBS
12 & under Cruiser
54.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 0 54.0 44.5 0
Ashton COOMBS
Male 7
34.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 45.0 33.5 54.0
Zak RAMSDEN
Male 15
35.5 47.0 53.5 40.5 47.5 42.0 46.5 44.0
Jack BAILEY
Novice 6 & under
46.0 33.0 48.0 44.0 34.0 30.5 48.5 54.0
Andrew MULLER
30-39 Cruiser
36.5 46.5 44.5 0 0 42.5 44.0 51.5
Jayden JAMES
Male 10
40.0 32.0 52.0 43.5 31.5 44.0 48.5 30.0
Theo COTTRELL
Novice 6 & under
34.0 47.5 31.0 40.0 48.0 45.5 39.0 40.0
Luke UPFIELD
Male 14
34.0 49.0 0 44.0 0 46.5 43.0 43.0
Oliver FAY
Regional Elite
0 43.0 45.5 36.0 36.0 42.5 47.0 31.5
Chloe FARROW
Female 15-16
0 47.5 40.0 38.0 0 37.5 41.0 46.0
Cameron FOSTER
Male 12
47.0 43.0 30.5 39.5 47.0 35.5 34.5 36.0
Bethany COATES
Female 6 & Under
47.5 32.5 43.0 37.0 42.5 36.5 36.5 37.0
Harvey GATTING
Novice 10-12
41.5 39.0 53.0 53.5 54.0 0 0 0
Oliver FOSTER
13-14 Cruiser
0 41.0 47.5 2.5 37.5 0 54.0 53.5
Corbin BROWN
Male 11
22.0 36.5 39.0 29.0 46.0 40.0 36.0 31.5
Mark BROWN
Master
37.0 38.0 33.0 42.0 36.5 33.0 0 40.5
Ed GILSON
Male 11
36.0 47.0 30.0 32.0 29.5 33.5 30.0 37.0
Ryan EWINGS
Male 13
27.5 33.0 32.0 34.5 32.5 32.0 16.0 34.0
Benjamin MULLER
Male 6 & Under
32.0 36.5 33.0 33.5 30.5 29.5 22.0 30.5
Ben WILLS
Novice 10-12
28.5 32.5 16.0 32.5 29.5 0 41.0 27.5
Koray KONAR
Novice 7-9
0 54.0 0 48.0 0 44.5 0 41.0
James HERBERT
Male 16
0 28.5 32.5 23.5 36.5 34.0 30.5 0
Bailey TAYLOR
Male 15
29.5 29.5 37.0 29.0 0 0 28.5 29.5
Ethan FOSTER
Novice 6 & under
31.5 34.5 22.0 20.5 37.5 33.5 16.0 21.5
Scott MONRO-HIGGS
Male 8
18.5 17.0 31.5 12.5 22.0 18.0 29.0 34.0
Oliver FOSTER
Male 14
28.0 22.0 34.5 3.0 0 0 28.5 27.0
Wayne HARRIS
30-39 Cruiser
0 50.5 49.0 42.5 0 0 0 0
Bradley LOCKE
Novice 10-12
0 14.5 0 29.5 25.5 32.5 36.0 0
Tyler ATKINS BAILEY
Male 12
21.5 18.0 30.5 20.5 21.5 21.5 0 0
Leo HARDING
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 38.5 47.5 42.0 0 0
Summer WILLS
Novice 7-9
22.5 9.5 36.0 12.0 32.0 0 15.5 9.0
Charlie PHIPPS
Male 9
17.0 17.5 0 13.0 31.5 15.0 20.0 21.5
Marcus JOHNS
Novice 7-9
0 39.5 0 0 0 47.5 0 31.5
Jack O,CONNOR
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 21.0 0 25.0 32.5 29.5
Kyle PEARCEY
Novice 10-12
54.0 51.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marie NIXON
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 30.5 36.5 35.5
Tuscan JEMISON
Male 10
7.0 15.5 14.0 15.5 10.0 0 12.5 31.5
Sophie-May HARRIS
Male 9
13.5 14.5 0 19.0 0 11.5 17.0 17.5
Tom EDWARDS
Master
31.0 29.5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0
Harvey GATTING
Male 11
0 0 0 0 0 30.5 27.0 31.5
Benjamin RICHARDS
Novice 7-9
29.0 12.0 22.0 15.0 0 0 0 0
Leah JAMES
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 33.5 0 43.0
Harry MURPHY
Male 7
0 18.0 11.0 10.5 14.5 7.5 0 10.0
Daniel BEVAN
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 33.0 0 30.5
Rob HARDING
45+ Cruiser
0 29.0 0 0 0 28.5 0 0
Tyler COOMBS
Male 11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.5
Jess MULLER
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5
Harley PEARCEY
Novice 7-9
19.0 7.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bethany LAWRENCE
Novice 10-12
0 14.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh UPFIELD
Male 10
8.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver HALEY
Male 9
5.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuscan JEMISON
Male 10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 2800.5, Cornwall BMX Racing Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 363.5 357.0 367.5 347.5 338.5 358.0 323.0 345.5
Yasmin ENGLAND
Female 15-16
54.0 54.0 54.0 52.0 52.5 52.5 53.0 53.5
Matthew BERRY
15-16 Cruiser
53.5 53.5 54.0 0 42.5 51.0 49.5 49.0
Russell PIERRE
45+ Cruiser
49.0 51.0 45.0 46.0 50.5 52.0 0 47.5
Ned PRITCHARD
Male 10
47.5 33.0 48.0 52.5 48.0 54.0 40.5 43.5
Elizabeth RAYNER
40+ Female Cruiser
53.5 48.0 54.0 47.5 41.0 41.5 0 0
Logan FORD
Male 13
42.0 42.5 51.5 44.0 48.0 43.0 39.5 48.0
Andrew CORYN
Veteran
52.0 30.5 48.5 0 42.0 42.0 40.0 33.5
Timothy BERRY
40-44 Cruiser
42.0 44.5 38.0 42.0 39.5 41.0 41.5 41.5
Jody MILLS
Female 13-14
36.0 31.5 31.5 41.0 41.0 37.0 47.5 47.0
Micah PRITCHARD
Male 7
30.0 39.5 44.0 32.5 43.0 36.0 38.0 42.5
Aaliyah COPE
Female 13-14
30.5 36.5 36.0 0 37.0 32.0 0 36.0
Johnathan DOMINGUEZ
40-44 Cruiser
0 52.0 53.5 51.5 0 50.0 0 0
Abi ROBERTS
Championship Female
34.0 35.5 52.0 0 0 41.0 0 43.5
Colby HOARE
Male 7
34.0 35.0 35.5 31.0 33.0 21.5 34.0 31.0
Kalin CORYN
Male 8
34.5 30.5 37.5 0 31.0 16.5 36.5 31.5
Ashley ENGLAND
Male 12
28.0 32.0 37.0 29.0 32.5 31.5 28.0 39.5
Daniel COMMONS-LOMAX
Male 15
53.0 54.0 0 54.0 0 0 0 35.0
Jake HEALAN
Male 7
21.5 31.0 32.5 18.5 0 32.0 29.0 28.0
Ryan MILLS
Male 13
25.0 28.5 30.5 27.0 28.5 27.5 17.5 31.5
Ashley ENGLAND
13-14 Cruiser
37.5 0 0 36.0 0 0 49.5 48.0
Matthew BERRY
Male 16
27.5 25.5 29.5 0 29.0 21.0 28.5 25.0
Mackenzie MARTIN
Female 11-12
0 0 0 42.0 42.5 36.0 41.5 0
Joanna KISTLE
Championship Female
6.0 0 0 0 54.0 45.0 0 52.5
Scott DOMINGUEZ
Regional Elite
32.5 31.5 41.0 15.5 0 34.0 0 0
Laura BERRY
Female 13-14
27.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 21.5 0 21.5
Jacob REYNOLDS
Novice 10-12
0 20.0 31.5 30.5 36.0 29.0 0 0
Caden ROBERTS
Male 7
8.0 20.0 29.0 27.0 0 17.5 0 17.0
Joseph BRYANT
Male 10
0 37.0 37.5 37.0 0 0 0 0
Jazzy BRYANT
Female 9-10
0 32.5 37.5 39.5 0 0 0 0
Lewis HEALAN
Male 10
28.5 13.5 14.0 13.5 0 10.5 18.0 16.5
Zack HARVEY
Novice 6 & under
22.0 27.0 34.5 0 0 20.5 0 0
Joanna KISTLE
17-29 Female Cruiser
48.5 0 0 0 0 53.5 0 0
Joby ROBERTS
Male 9
22.5 6.0 27.5 0 27.0 5.0 0 9.5
Elle HARVEY
Female 7-8
47.0 0 47.5 0 0 0 0 0
Dan DAVIS
Regional Elite
18.5 16.0 30.5 9.0 0 0 0 18.5
Jago PIERRE
Male 7
12.5 16.0 15.0 11.5 19.0 7.5 0 14.0
Finley ROBINSON
Male 8
0 28.0 0 22.0 29.5 0 0 0
James NORTHCOTT
Novice 10-12
0 37.0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0
Alex ROBINSON
Male 12
0 15.0 18.5 16.0 18.0 0 0 0
Daniel WRIGHT
Novice 10-12
0 31.5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0
Jon CLIFTON
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 31.0 33.0 0 0 0 0
Mackenzie MARTIN
Novice 10-12
0 28.0 22.0 0 0 0 0 0
Zack RAYNER
Male 8
21.5 0 0 0 15.5 9.5 0 0
Liam CASALEGNO
Novice 7-9
0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0
Nigel RAYNER
45+ Cruiser
0 0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob REYNOLDS
Male 11
0 0 0 0 0 0 15.0 18.0
Thomas WADE
Novice 6 & under
0 0 32.0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobi BRYANT
Novice 7-9
0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan WARD
Novice 16 +
0 0 29.0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben WARD
Novice 16 +
0 0 17.5 0 0 0 0 0
Saul VINNICOMBE
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.5
Phoenix TREGENZA-BOND
Male 10
0 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 0
Micah PRITCHARD
Male 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 2771.0, Decoy BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 346.0 340.0 348.0 357.5 347.5 360.0 321.5 350.5
Charlie ROAST
13-14 Cruiser
52.0 53.0 54.0 53.5 49.0 54.0 0 0
Harry BANKS
Male 6 & Under
48.5 41.0 41.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 48.5 53.5
Alisha HUNT
Female 13-14
48.5 47.0 47.5 51.0 47.5 53.0 42.5 42.5
Max AVERY
12 & under Cruiser
0 47.5 47.5 53.5 54.0 0 37.5 49.5
Jaden FLETCHER
Male 7
48.0 45.0 37.5 44.0 34.0 54.0 49.0 48.5
Joanna BANKS
Female 9-10
47.5 48.5 46.5 48.5 48.5 46.0 48.5 46.0
Paula HUNT
30+ Female Cruiser
0 45.5 51.5 46.0 42.5 42.5 48.5 45.5
Charlie ROAST
Male 14
44.0 44.0 52.0 35.5 47.0 31.5 39.5 47.5
Jack HODGSON
Novice 6 & under
44.0 39.0 38.0 47.5 44.5 44.0 26.0 48.5
Grace SPOONER
12 & under Cruiser
47.5 36.5 41.5 42.5 47.5 42.0 0 43.0
Neil FORSYTH
30-39 Cruiser
42.5 32.5 39.0 50.0 44.0 40.0 33.5 45.0
Henry EYRE
Male 7
42.5 0 21.0 45.0 46.0 47.0 41.5 36.5
Kieran DRAPER
17-29 Cruiser
37.5 48.0 49.0 47.5 0 48.5 26.5 0
Leo FORSYTH-SNELL
Male 12
40.5 47.5 40.5 40.5 41.0 39.5 37.0 30.5
Ben AVERY
Male 13
36.5 47.0 42.0 37.5 42.0 36.0 34.5 42.0
Ethan SQUIBB
Male 16
41.5 47.5 0 37.0 0 31.0 38.0 41.0
Grace SPOONER
Female 13-14
0 42.0 41.0 46.5 32.5 41.5 0 32.0
Zack AVERY
Male 6 & Under
36.5 33.0 37.5 42.5 38.0 41.5 38.5 32.0
Emily GREEN
Male 16
37.0 41.0 37.0 29.5 0 43.0 43.0 29.0
Aleesha BRIDGEWOOD
Female 9-10
42.0 35.0 33.0 35.5 34.0 42.0 0 30.5
Max AVERY
Male 12
35.0 38.0 37.0 36.5 35.5 31.5 35.0 33.0
Stuart BREEZE
40-44 Cruiser
0 33.5 46.5 36.0 0 47.0 0 53.0
Steven ISON
30-39 Cruiser
0 26.5 30.5 29.5 38.0 34.0 29.5 39.5
Corey HUNT
Male 10
18.0 21.0 30.0 31.5 27.5 32.5 34.5 37.0
Brodie QUICK
Novice 7-9
0 15.0 41.0 20.5 42.0 32.0 28.5 0
Liam ROSS
Novice 10-12
24.5 17.5 26.5 0 31.0 36.0 29.5 17.5
Haydon GREEN
Regional Elite
33.5 29.0 0 12.0 41.5 47.5 0 0
Ryan ISON
Male 6 & Under
25.0 23.0 29.0 21.0 19.5 29.5 27.5 25.0
Ross DRAPER
Male 14
14.5 18.0 31.0 27.5 25.0 36.5 18.0 0
Alfie HOLLOWAY
Male 8
32.5 0 19.0 17.5 0 48.0 15.0 21.5
Jonathan KNIGHT
Male 15
0 25.5 0 37.0 37.5 46.5 0 0
Kieren ROSS
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 42.0 39.5 0 49.0
Garry MCMAHON
Male 12
18.0 26.5 22.0 18.0 0 27.5 18.0 0
Jed SMITH
Male 7
17.5 0 18.5 20.5 27.0 29.0 17.0 0
Ben AVERY
12 & under Cruiser
0 42.0 37.0 0 0 47.5 0 0
Louie PARTRIDGE
Male 11
31.5 37.0 33.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack CARPENTER
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 0 0 48.5 0 48.5
Natasha BRADLEY
Championship Female
47.5 48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyler PARTRIDGE
Male 11
29.5 27.5 35.0 0 0 0 0 0
Keon WILLIAMS
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 22.5 21.0 17.0 28.5
Tai BRIDDEN
Male 9
10.5 8.5 18.0 8.5 22.0 16.0 10.0 12.0
Louis AVERY
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 18.5 0 22.0 18.5 21.5
Tom NOVIS
Regional Elite
0 36.0 0 9.0 0 35.0 0 0
Kayden WILLIAMS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 10.5 10.0 27.0 30.0
Finley ALLNUTT
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 42.5 32.5 0 0
Lotti-May PARTRIDGE
Female 6 & Under
39.0 29.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack ISON
Novice 6 & under
11.0 9.0 14.5 6.5 11.5 7.5 4.5 11.5
Louis AVERY
Novice 6 & under
15.5 12.5 17.5 0 9.5 0 0 0
Grace SPOONER
Female 9-10
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradley JAMES
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 12.5 14.0 12.0 13.0
Summer ROSS
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 18.0 13.0 12.5 0
Lizzie HRUZA
30+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.5
Josh BALL
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5
Benjamin ARMITAGE
Regional Elite
26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katie JAMES
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 0 0 10.5 9.0 6.5
Bill COX
Male 14
17.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mya CRAWFORD
Novice 7-9
0 0 0 11.0 0 0 0 0
Oakley HOLLOWAY
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 4.5 0 4.5

Rank 5, Points 2745.0, Tiverton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 366.0 341.0 360.0 349.5 334.5 356.0 342.5 295.5
Oliver ACKLAND
Novice 6 & under
53.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Female 13-14
53.0 54.0 54.0 32.5 54.0 48.5 53.5 54.0
Jason NICHOLLS
Master
53.0 48.0 40.5 48.0 42.0 48.5 47.0 0
Jessie PEAKE
Championship Female
40.5 41.5 44.5 46.5 46.0 53.5 51.5 0
Kimberley DAVIS
Female 6 & Under
0 37.0 46.5 46.5 48.0 47.5 42.0 41.0
Charlie LEGGETT
17-29 Cruiser
40.5 40.0 51.0 52.5 46.5 39.5 33.5 39.5
Lyla SAMPSON
Female 7-8
54.0 47.5 0 43.5 43.5 41.5 40.0 0
Aaron PEAKE
Male 11
39.0 30.5 53.5 36.5 31.5 48.5 51.5 36.0
Patrick MATTHEWS
Veteran
33.0 36.5 36.5 38.0 35.5 47.0 43.0 42.0
Declan PENBERTHY
Male 16
32.0 32.0 47.0 45.0 42.5 38.0 34.0 32.5
Andrew HARRISON
45+ Cruiser
37.0 37.5 40.0 31.0 37.5 45.0 36.0 32.5
Ethan MILLS
Novice 7-9
51.5 18.5 36.0 37.5 33.0 39.0 31.5 0
Frances PEAKE
45+ Cruiser
54.0 32.5 33.5 36.5 32.5 38.5 0 30.5
Willow PEAKE
Male 14
33.0 35.0 39.5 31.0 35.5 34.0 29.5 28.5
Taylor SAMPSON
Male 12
32.5 32.5 0 33.5 32.5 51.5 22.0 0
Agnes HARRISON
Female 13-14
42.0 29.5 29.5 35.5 28.5 28.5 36.5 29.0
Jack MILLS
Male 7
27.5 32.5 26.5 36.0 39.0 27.0 17.0 29.0
Noah Joseph MATTHEWS
Novice 7-9
34.0 48.0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 0
Toby George MATTHEWS
Novice 10-12
47.5 48.0 45.5 48.0 0 0 0 0
Danny NICHOLLS
Male 12
33.0 21.5 33.0 29.0 36.5 18.5 30.0 0
Bobby BURKE
Novice 7-9
0 35.0 0 44.5 29.0 0 20.5 48.0
George DAVIS
Novice 6 & under
29.0 21.5 13.5 29.0 29.5 30.5 33.0 14.5
Vanessa HARRISON
Veteran
26.0 24.5 30.0 27.0 29.0 28.5 29.5 25.0
Alfie DOIDGE
Novice 7-9
37.5 26.5 0 28.5 37.5 15.0 0 17.5
Caitlin SHEPARD
Female 15-16
36.5 33.5 0 32.5 0 0 0 33.0
Toby George MATTHEWS
Male 10
0 0 0 0 31.0 31.5 36.0 33.5
Peter MOORE
Master
0 17.0 0 0 28.5 37.5 0 28.5
Luke MILLS
30-39 Cruiser
32.0 35.0 0 0 0 0 38.0 0
Ashley PEAKE
Male 9
14.0 13.5 21.0 12.0 29.0 9.5 7.5 14.5
Samuel LEGGETT
Regional Elite
21.0 21.5 21.5 19.5 0 19.5 0 0
Benjamin ALDWORTH
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 44.5 0 51.5 0 0
Harley INGLEDEW
Male 10
15.5 0 9.5 10.5 21.0 19.0 10.0 10.0
Eddie HARRISON
Male 9
8.0 5.0 15.5 5.0 15.5 3.5 7.5 9.0
Robert BERNARD
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 15.5 21.5 0 0 21.5
Finlay DOIDGE
Novice 6 & under
0 17.5 0 16.0 15.5 0 0 7.0
Chris WHITE
Male 16
26.0 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0
Noah Joseph MATTHEWS
Male 8
0 0 0 0 29.0 0 16.0 0
Sky CONNABEARE
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 42.0 0 0 0 0
Oliver ACKLAND
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.0
Kimberley DAVIS
Novice 6 & under
31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark HAWKINS
Novice 13-15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.0
Max CHAPPLE
Novice 6 & under
0 9.0 0 7.0 5.0 0 3.0 5.0
Ethan WOOD
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5
Samuel DENHAM
Male 16
0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Theo PENGELLY
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 16.5 0 0 0 6.0
Josh BOWEN
Male 16
21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joseph VARNDELL
Male 10
0 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0
Toby VARNDELL
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 13.0 0 0 0 0
Harvey GATTING
Novice 10-12
0 0 12.0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 2705.0, Bideford BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 317.0 361.0 337.5 339.0 350.5 327.0 330.0 343.0
Rebecca GOHL
40+ Female Cruiser
0 54.0 0 54.0 53.0 53.0 54.0 54.0
Maisie AYRES
Female 7-8
42.5 54.0 54.0 49.5 50.0 48.0 46.5 45.0
Shannaz GULLON
30+ Female Cruiser
0 52.5 0 51.5 50.0 50.5 43.0 51.5
Evan HOLMES
Male 10
20.0 48.0 32.0 49.0 54.0 35.5 52.0 53.5
Charlie KNOX
Male 11
48.5 36.0 49.0 53.0 38.0 43.0 43.0 43.5
Samuel HOMMELL
Master
42.0 36.5 0 0 48.5 44.0 43.0 48.0
Caitlin ELLIS
Female 11-12
0 42.0 47.5 36.5 46.5 42.0 47.5 0
Rio CAPRON
Male 10
53.5 34.5 19.5 31.5 43.5 39.5 44.0 46.5
Kolby ELLIS
Male 10
44.0 52.5 38.0 39.5 38.5 46.5 32.5 33.5
Sonny FLAVELL
Male 9
40.5 45.0 47.5 32.0 48.5 38.0 30.5 33.0
Bradey CHUGG
Male 11
44.0 42.5 44.0 41.5 41.5 34.0 35.0 22.0
Fletcher POWE
Male 10
33.5 40.5 41.0 24.0 35.5 0 28.5 0
Lily GULLON
Female 9-10
0 22.5 0 30.5 34.5 36.5 36.5 35.0
Dan DAYMAN
Master
28.5 14.0 0 36.5 32.0 33.0 31.5 33.5
Owen SMART
Novice 6 & under
0 42.5 41.5 35.5 28.5 0 0 33.5
Alfie PENNY
Novice 7-9
0 7.5 18.0 30.0 46.5 28.5 28.0 21.0
Bodie JOHNS
Novice 7-9
42.5 20.0 30.0 19.0 37.5 17.5 0 13.5
Max STANDEN
Male 8
42.0 46.0 36.5 40.5 0 0 0 0
Jack JOHNS
45+ Cruiser
6.5 42.5 0 29.0 41.5 31.0 0 0
Julie RICHARDS
40+ Female Cruiser
0 36.5 0 33.0 36.0 0 0 44.5
Michael SMART
Master
0 54.0 54.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harrison PASCOE-WHITE
Male 14
21.5 0 0 0 28.5 29.0 21.5 0
Justin GATTING
30-39 Cruiser
0 27.0 35.5 35.5 0 0 0 0
Louie SAUNDERS
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 33.0 14.0 18.5 31.0
Flynn ELWORTHY
Male 16
0 0 0 0 31.5 29.5 22.0 0
Troy ELWORTHY
Male 13
0 0 0 0 0 22.0 26.5 26.5
Curtis GATTING
Male 10
10.0 7.5 7.5 5.5 15.0 12.0 9.0 7.5
Michael SMART
Regional Elite
0 0 0 27.0 0 0 0 22.5
Adin RUDLOF
Male 14
0 27.0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0
Dillon HANCOCK
Male 10
5.0 6.5 8.0 5.5 8.0 9.5 4.5 5.5
Zak SCALES
male 17-29
0 0 0 0 36.5 0 0 0
Sam WASS
Male 16
0 0 0 0 25.0 0 0 0
Owen SMART
Male 6 & Under
21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lotte BROWN
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.5
Anthony BISSETT
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3.5
Adin RUDLOF
Male 13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shannaz GULLON
30+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 2612.5, Burnham BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 356.0 341.5 166.0 357.5 346.5 329.5 359.0 356.5
Louise BECK
Female 11-12
53.5 54.0 0 48.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Ryan STACK
Regional Elite
49.0 54.0 0 54.0 0 53.5 54.0 54.0
Luke PERRETT
Male 15
48.5 36.0 5.5 47.5 54.0 52.0 54.0 53.0
Reece CORNELIUS
Novice 13-15
47.5 48.0 0 53.0 54.0 54.0 46.0 43.0
Taylor HUNT
Male 9
48.0 43.0 0 47.5 0 30.5 52.5 48.0
Jake SHEPERD
13-14 Cruiser
43.0 37.5 0 42.0 41.5 40.5 46.5 0
Connor WELLS
Male 16
0 37.5 41.0 39.5 47.0 33.5 38.0 47.5
Amber SHEPERD
12 & under Cruiser
42.0 32.0 0 37.0 42.0 36.5 32.0 0
Joshua MOORE
Regional Elite
43.5 48.0 0 43.0 54.0 0 0 32.5
Jacob EDWARDS
Male 14
37.0 32.0 43.5 33.0 33.0 22.0 35.5 30.5
Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS
Novice 7-9
36.5 34.0 0 33.5 0 32.0 35.0 43.0
Sammy-Jo JONES
17-29 Female Cruiser
53.0 0 0 53.0 0 0 52.0 54.0
Joshua COPPIN
Male 15
42.0 41.0 46.5 0 0 37.0 42.0 0
Jenson HUNT
Novice 6 & under
0 33.0 0 31.5 0 38.5 44.5 44.0
Jared COPPIN
Male 9
32.5 30.0 29.5 13.0 0 14.0 26.5 27.5
Lauren STACK
Championship Female
52.0 53.5 0 54.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie FRYER
Male 7
15.5 27.0 0 13.5 33.0 16.5 21.5 21.5
Dexter PHILLIPS
Male 9
0 29.5 0 24.5 13.5 24.0 0 32.0
Sammy-Jo JONES
Championship Female
35.0 0 0 38.0 0 0 43.0 0
Eddie MOORE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 42.0 46.0
Lauryn BECK
Female 15-16
46.5 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harvey FRYER
Male 10
13.0 9.5 0 13.0 12.0 15.5 13.0 12.0
Jack WILLIAMS
17-29 Cruiser
33.5 0 0 44.0 0 0 0 0
Steve PERRY
40-44 Cruiser
35.5 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amber SHEPERD
Male 9
12.5 10.0 0 10.5 18.5 8.5 13.5 0
Thomas PALMER
Regional Elite
13.0 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0
Adam BRAZIL
Regional Elite
52.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay HURLEY
Novice 10-12
0 0 0 17.5 0 0 0 31.5
Roy JONES
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 41.0 0
Amelia SILVESTRE
Championship Female
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0
Aaron FROST
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 0

Rank 8, Points 1532.5, Braunton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 207.5 233.0 274.0 220.0 196.0 145.5 110.0 146.5
Sam MAJOR
15-16 Cruiser
48.0 48.0 47.5 50.5 49.0 43.0 42.5 0
Emily DAY
Female 11-12
42.0 36.5 42.0 31.0 37.0 32.5 37.0 38.5
Tracey DAY
40+ Female Cruiser
42.0 30.0 40.5 36.5 0 0 0 0
Molly HANSON
Female 11-12
36.5 32.0 36.5 29.5 0 0 0 0
Benjamin MAJOR
Male 11
0 21.0 21.5 23.5 25.0 21.0 17.5 0
Alli MORGAN
40+ Female Cruiser
0 35.5 47.0 0 0 0 0 41.0
Jack ESSEX
Novice 6 & under
19.5 0 0 28.0 22.0 17.0 13.0 17.0
Noah HANSON
Male 14
11.0 15.5 27.0 16.5 21.5 0 0 0
Olivia WEBBER
Female 9-10
0 30.0 0 21.0 29.0 0 0 0
Lee GREEN
Regional Elite
0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 41.0
Reece BRADES
Male 8
8.5 10.5 15.5 13.0 12.5 0 0 9.0
Alfie Jay CHARLISH
Novice 6 & under
0 0 0 0 0 32.0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 638.5, Bath BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 75.5 83.0 0 130.5 78.5 140.5 94.5 36.0
Harrison COLLIS
Male 8
47.0 54.0 0 42.5 43.0 43.5 43.5 36.0
Finlay COLLIS
Male 6 & Under
28.5 29.0 0 34.5 35.5 39.0 36.0 0
Finlay MEAD
Male 14
0 0 0 53.5 0 54.0 0 0
Barney ROEBUCK
Male 9
0 0 0 0 0 4.0 15.0 0
Finlay MEAD
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Duchy Pirates 4x/BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, BMX Revolution

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Gloucester BMX Race Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Gower Riders

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, One and All Cycling

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Penwith Velo

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Carrick Riders

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Torbay BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, Tredegar BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =10, Points 0, University of Exeter Cycling Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report