End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com
                   
</
                   
SOUTH WEST BMX 2016 CLUBS
Event Administrator: val.hommell@hotmail.com
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Aug/2016 19:19:31
Series Detailed
Round 1: SOUTHWESTBMX SUMMER SERIES RD 1 PAIGNTON 2016
SWBMX
Round 2: SOUTHWESTBMX SUMMER SERIES RD 2 DECOY 2016
SWBMX
Round 3: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES RD 3 CORNWALL
SWBMX
Round 4: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES RD 4 BURNHAM
SWBMX
Round 5: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES RD 5 BRISTOL
SWBMX
Round 6: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES BATH
SWBMX
Round 7: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES TIVERTON
SWBMX
Round 8: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES RD8 BIDEFORD
SWBMX
Round 9: SWBMX SUMMER SERIES RD9 EXETER
SWBMX
Club Team Competition
TEAM SUMMARY after 9 of 9 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Decoy BMX Club 3304
2 Bristol BMX Club 3231.5
3 Cornwall BMX Racing Club 3156
4 Bideford BMX 3070.5
5 Tiverton BMX Club 3064
6 Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 3021.5
7 Burnham BMX Club 2920
8 Bath BMX 2113
9 Llynfi BMX Club 1376
10 Torbay BMX Club 1351
11 Braunton BMX Club 507
Rank 1, Points 3304.0, Decoy BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 374.5 378 357.5 366 354.5 373 367 362.5 371
Jaden FLETCHER 52.5 54 42.5 54 54 54 54 54 54
Male 8
Katie JAMES 39 54 53 54 44.5 54 54 54 54
Female 9-10
Grace SPOONER 54 54 53.5 49 53.5 54 53.5 49 0
Female 11-12
Max AVERY 53 54 51 49 53.5 54 43.5 30 54
Male 11
Ben AVERY 54 54 48.5 54 48.5 53 54 47.5 43.5
Male 13
Alisha HUNT 53 53.5 0 0 49 51.5 52.5 52 45.5
Female 15-16
Charlie ROAST 48.5 0 49 42 42 48 48.5 54 53.5
Male 16
Max AVERY 47 54 40 41 47.5 47.5 42.5 48.5 47.5
12 & under Cruiser
Bradley JAMES 46.5 39.5 48.5 41.5 37 42.5 49 48 53.5
Male 6 & Under
Martin GREEN 0 0 0 50 36 47 50 51 48.5
40-44 Cruiser
Paula HUNT 50 45 44 42 48.5 43 48 43.5 45
30+ Female Cruiser
Louis AVERY 40 48 34 53.5 32 33 44 44.5 49
Male 6 & Under
Andrew MULLER 45 50 48.5 43 44 45 43 0 41
40-44 Cruiser
Ben AVERY 37.5 46.5 43.5 51.5 37.5 0 47 39 42
12 & under Cruiser
Zack AVERY 44.5 54 43.5 39.5 35.5 36 39.5 42.5 43.5
Male 7
Henry EYRE 36.5 48 45.5 39.5 37 37.5 47 43 36
Male 8
Neil FORSYTH 49.5 44 0 43.5 38 0 38.5 41.5 41
30-39 Cruiser
Emilia SOZZI 40.5 41 42 48 41.5 42 31.5 29.5 30
Female 7-8
Leo FORSYTH-SNELL 47.5 44 0 43 39 0 43.5 36 0
Male 13
Luca SOZZI 40.5 30 54 38.5 33.5 29 38.5 38.5 42.5
Male 6 & Under
Stuart BREEZE 52 0 0 0 0 52.5 47.5 45.5 53
40-44 Cruiser
Seamus DOHERTY 37 42.5 31 40 39.5 32.5 32 38.5 39
Male 7
Alfie HOLLOWAY 30 30 34.5 37 29.5 35.5 34 18.5 39
Male 9
Harry BANKS 0 38.5 0 36 30 31.5 33.5 21 31.5
Male 8
Joanna BANKS 34 38.5 0 20.5 21.5 33.5 32.5 31 29
Male 11
Jed SMITH 22 21 30 31 34 34 30 39.5 15.5
Male 8
Josh KEELING 0 33 0 28 25 35.5 36.5 32.5 26
Male 16
Jamie HARMAN 28.5 30.5 20 32.5 21.5 30.5 0 31 34
Master
Riley PAYNE 34.5 21 34 20.5 16.5 0 27 34 31
Male 6 & Under
Kayden WILLIAMS 21 28.5 21.5 28.5 21 29 27.5 30.5 34.5
Male 7
Benjamin MULLER 0 35 31 9 31 20.5 31.5 20.5 29.5
Male 7
Olly KIRBY 26.5 22.5 29 17.5 28 21 29 27 38.5
Male 6 & Under
Diego ZULHAYIR 0 34 0 31 18.5 27 35 31 17
Male 7
Jess MULLER 0 0 28 29 25.5 34 22 31.5 25
Female 11-12
Corey HUNT 20.5 30.5 19.5 34 16 18 27 13.5 34
Male 11
Megan KIRBY 32 32 22.5 21.5 21.5 27.5 27.5 22 22
Female 11-12
Austin HOWELL 0 39 36.5 0 29.5 18.5 0 18 20
Male 7
Keon WILLIAMS 17.5 21 13.5 20 17 20.5 34.5 27 21
Male 9
Benjamin ARMITAGE 26.5 48.5 0 32.5 0 33.5 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Tai BRIDDEN 12.5 28 28 17 16 0 14 27.5 21
Male 10
Stuart BREEZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 42 42.5
Veteran
Grace SPOONER 27.5 35.5 29.5 31 0 0 0 0 0
12 & under Cruiser
Haydon GREEN 43 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 47.5 0
Regional Elite
Toby HOWELL 0 15 29.5 0 0 17 0 29 29
Male 6 & Under
Cass BRIDDEN 42 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5
30-39 Cruiser
Ethan SQUIBB 0 43.5 0 8 5.5 0 35 0 0
Regional Elite
George BULLIVANT 3 26.5 13 14.5 11.5 13 9 0 9.5
Male 8
Emily GREEN 11 17.5 0 7 10.5 15 17.5 0 0
Regional Elite
Steven ISON 35.5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30-39 Cruiser
Alfie HOLLOWAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 36
12 & under Cruiser
Ryan ISON 20 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Aleesha BRIDGEWOOD 29.5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 11-12
Jessica ELSTON 0 0 0 0 0 21 18 18 0
Female 11-12
Harry BANKS 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 7
Ethan SQUIBB 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 17-29
Brodie QUICK 8.5 11.5 0 0 4.5 6.5 7 9.5 7.5
Male 10
Jack ISON 28.5 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Emily SOZZI 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30+ Female Cruiser
George GREENWOOD 9.5 7 0 8 0 0 0 9.5 0
Male 8
Christopher ROAST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 0
Male 17-29
Jack HODGSON 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Rank 2, Points 3231.5, Bristol BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 359 361 364.5 370.5 363 355.5 350.5 352 355.5
Jenson EGAN 54 54 51 54 54 49 54 53 54
Male 9
Daniel POPLE 54 54 53.5 54 49 48 54 54 0
17-29 Cruiser
Bethany NIEMCZYK 54 53.5 54 53 54 54 37 53.5 53.5
Female 7-8
Jason EGAN 37 48 46.5 54 48 53 48.5 29 44.5
Master
Harvey NIEMCZYK 48 48.5 42.5 49 48.5 43.5 48.5 48 44
Male 9
Curtis COPELAND 49 44.5 50.5 49 45 41 44.5 48.5 38.5
Male 8
Graham COPELAND 43 47 49 46 46.5 54 37.5 0 0
Veteran
Laura POPLE 43.5 49.5 46 0 46.5 45 38.5 43 50.5
17-29 Female Cruiser
Graham WATTS 41.5 39.5 0 0 43.5 41 47.5 48 50.5
45+ Cruiser
Ethan ASHTON 48.5 44 0 48.5 31 35.5 38 38.5 47.5
Male 10
Milar GONZALES 35.5 0 48 35.5 44.5 41 43 44.5 44
Male 10
Callum PITTAS 51.5 34.5 0 53 53.5 25 0 47 0
Male 16
Libby COPPING 43 42.5 0 41.5 45.5 0 40.5 42.5 42.5
Female 6 & Under
Betsy BAX 41.5 40 54 40.5 40 38 37 0 0
Male 10
Alfie BAX 42.5 36.5 38 39.5 41.5 42.5 47.5 0 0
Male 14
Alfie LOVELL 31.5 36.5 45 47 53 0 37 0 0
Male 15
Lauren HILL 43 0 0 43 43 43.5 39.5 34.5 36.5
Female 11-12
Neil HOPES 45.5 47 0 47 51 52.5 0 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Zailan JOHNSON 41.5 0 21 43.5 47 43.5 0 0 45.5
Male 8
Charlie LUDWELL 31 28.5 31 35 46 38.5 45 32 0
Male 7
Daniel HODGE 0 40.5 0 47.5 44.5 44.5 49 0 0
17-29 Cruiser
Chris BAX 31 37 34 33 0 41 49 0 0
Veteran
Albie HOPES 45.5 48.5 0 0 39.5 40.5 0 0 50.5
17-29 Cruiser
Kieron SAUNDERS 30.5 33 30 34 32.5 32.5 29 42.5 49
Male 14
Jesse GALE 18.5 32 0 33.5 48 39.5 33.5 0 36
Male 6 & Under
Dylan SHIPTON 32.5 32 34.5 39 38.5 31 35.5 36.5 36.5
Male 12
Brooke BENNETT 0 31.5 36.5 37 35.5 0 29 31.5 37
Female 7-8
Jamie PHILLIPS 47.5 53 52.5 53.5 0 0 0 0 0
Male 14
Bella LLOYD 34.5 33 35.5 36.5 33 0 32.5 0 29.5
Female 9-10
Mitchell BOMBROFF 20.5 38 36.5 28 38.5 31.5 30 0 0
Regional Elite
Oliver COPPING 35 29 0 33.5 34 0 33 34 21.5
Male 8
Iona AGNEW 30.5 35 0 37 31 0 35 28 0
Championship Female
Matthew EATON 24.5 0 25.5 34 29.5 32 32.5 34 32
Master
Sharon WATTS 0 0 0 36 0 31 40 36 42.5
40+ Female Cruiser
Frederick FRANKLIN 0 16.5 43 30.5 43.5 34.5 12.5 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Charlotte DAVIS 28.5 27.5 33 25 28.5 28.5 25 0 32
Female 13-14
Albie HOPES 11 0 0 13 28.5 28.5 0 37 46.5
Regional Elite
Aaron HOLLOWAY-RAMSEY 36 29.5 0 19 36 42 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Abigail HARES 0 25 0 28.5 26 28.5 21.5 25 25
Female 7-8
Ben ASTON 22 21.5 0 29.5 27 0 30 15.5 0
Master
Matthew BOURNE 30 0 0 34.5 5.5 34.5 39 0 0
Regional Elite
Jacob DUNCAN 0 32 0 23 25 18 13 29 15.5
Male 10
Owen HYDE 47.5 32 25.5 30 0 0 0 0 0
Male 15
Christopher DAVIS 17.5 17.5 18 16.5 27 25.5 15 0 12.5
Male 11
Chad LLOYD 14 17 30 12.5 11 12 17 0 30.5
Male 10
Harry LITTLE 4.5 31 25.5 0 12 0 32 0 0
Regional Elite
Jason HILL 29 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0
Veteran
Jude BROOKS 13 13.5 26.5 14.5 16.5 12 12.5 13.5 15
Male 11
Joel LLOYD 9.5 10 14.5 11 12 9 17.5 0 21
Male 6 & Under
Cruzito BENNETT 0 8 18.5 4.5 12 0 18.5 12.5 11
Male 10
Jason HILL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.5 35.5
40-44 Cruiser
Nyall BILL 7.5 9 11 0 8.5 12.5 14 20 0
Male 6 & Under
Karl JEFFERIES 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0
Male 15
Myles SATTERTHWAITE 0 0 0 0 32 40.5 0 0 0
Male 17-29
James TAYLOR 0 0 0 0 4 17.5 17 0 32
Regional Elite
Oscar CORNELL 12.5 0 17 8.5 18 11.5 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Neil HOPES 0 0 0 0 34 33 0 0 0
Veteran
Liam BILL 11 13 9.5 0 11 10.5 9.5 11 0
Male 8
Callum GREENWOOD 0 0 0 32 27.5 0 0 0 0
Male 12
Barney ROEBUCK 0 0 0 0 32.5 17 0 0 0
Male 10
Daniel WAGSTAFF 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0
Male 17-29
Jack HOARE 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0
Male 9
Adam FOSKETT 0 0 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0
Male 17-29
Nathan ABBOTT 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
17-29 Cruiser
James WILSON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
Master
Danny TAYLOR 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master
Lydia WEBBER 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 14
Matthew PARSONS 0 5.5 0 9.5 5 11 0 0 0
Male 8
Alex KITE 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Mike JOHNSON 0 0 0 10.5 18.5 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Ian FOSKETT 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Lexi JOHNSON 0 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0
Female 13-14
Devon JAMES 0 0 0 0 16 11.5 0 0 0
Male 9
Jago PHILLIPS 0 0 0 0.5 16.5 0 0 0 0
Male 7
Joe WALLBRIDGE 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Daniel LEAK 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Jacob JAMES 0 0 0 0 3.5 8.5 0 0 0
Male 8
Daniel HODGE 0 0 0 0 8.5 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Joshua FOSKETT 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 10
Jack SATTERTHWAITE 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0
Male 8
Callum PITTAS 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
15-16 Cruiser
Dennis LUFFMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 13
Mollie PHILLIPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 11-12
Rank 3, Points 3156.0, Cornwall BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 345.5 332.5 356 353 351 361.5 353.5 365 338
Joanna KISTLE 53.5 4 54 53.5 54 54 54 53.5 0
Championship Female
Joanna KISTLE 54 3.5 54 53 54 54 53.5 51.5 0
17-29 Female Cruiser
Daniel COMMONS-LOMAX 43.5 53.5 42 54 54 54 47 0 0
Male 17-29
Logan FORD 54 39.5 44.5 42.5 37 52.5 44 54 0
Male 14
Yasmin ENGLAND 46 53 47.5 0 47.5 47 48.5 47 0
Championship Female
Scott HOARE 47 47 47 41.5 47 46 41 0 47.5
Male 17-29
Andrew CORYN 36 42 42.5 41 41.5 47 0 53.5 47.5
Veteran
Ashley ENGLAND 39 39.5 53 36 44.5 47 47.5 42 0
Male 13
Ned PRITCHARD 39.5 30.5 47.5 52 33 47.5 40.5 38.5 34
Male 11
Kalin CORYN 44 42.5 48 43.5 39.5 39.5 0 44 30.5
Male 9
Jody MILLS 38 27 0 32 42 41.5 37.5 47.5 43
Female 13-14
Lesley REYNOLDS 36 42.5 41.5 30.5 40.5 35.5 34.5 0 0
40+ Female Cruiser
Aaliyah COPE 0 35.5 47 36.5 32.5 0 32.5 42 36.5
Female 13-14
Ashley ENGLAND 0 52 0 53.5 50 52.5 0 0 0
13-14 Cruiser
James NORTHCOTT 0 0 0 43.5 0 0 51 51 51
13-14 Cruiser
Micah PRITCHARD 31.5 31.5 39 29.5 31.5 23.5 27.5 33 28.5
Male 8
Colby HOARE 24.5 35.5 31 24.5 21.5 28.5 39.5 0 29.5
Male 8
James NORTHCOTT 27.5 22 35.5 21.5 28.5 0 27 26 28.5
Male 13
Abi ROBERTS 0 0 41 0 36.5 0 42.5 0 52
Championship Female
Jacob REYNOLDS 20.5 22 28.5 21.5 21.5 22 29.5 25.5 29.5
Male 12
Ryan MILLS 27 18 33.5 0 0 0 0 32.5 43
Male 14
Tyler CADDY 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 54 54
Male 17-29
Zack HARVEY 35.5 35 39 33.5 0 0 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Zack RAYNER 0 27 18.5 34 27 0 0 12.5 18.5
Male 9
Caden ROBERTS 12 17 31 15.5 15.5 0 19.5 18.5 18.5
Male 8
Bobby LONG 0 0 37.5 0 36.5 37 0 0 0
Male 17-29
Joshua CADDY 0 0 52 0 0 0 52 0 4.5
Male 17-29
Jake HEALAN 17 15.5 17 17.5 0 20 16 0 0
Male 8
Sienna HARVEY 31 35.5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
Male 10
Isla HARVEY 47 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Female 13-14
Joby ROBERTS 0 15 0 9.5 11.5 0 0 21 15
Male 10
Lewis HEALAN 5 11 13.5 14 0 11 5 0 0
Male 11
Abi ROBERTS 0 0 0 0 7 0 46 0 2
17-29 Female Cruiser
Johnathan DOMINGUEZ 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Jago PIERRE 4.5 0 10 11 4.5 0 4.5 8 0
Male 8
Russell PIERRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Jon CLIFTON 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Rank 4, Points 3070.5, Bideford BMX
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 305 342 341 327.5 332 341 345.5 371 365.5
Michael SMART 0 54 54 0 54 45 54 54 54
Master
Rebecca GOHL 52.5 54 0 52.5 0 52.5 53 54 54
40+ Female Cruiser
Shannaz GULLON 0 52 52.5 49.5 0 50.5 43.5 52 52.5
30+ Female Cruiser
Caitlin ELLIS 33 42.5 35.5 48 47 53 46 54 54
Female 13-14
Lottie BROWN 48.5 48.5 48 48 42.5 47.5 49 50 48.5
Female 6 & Under
Maisie AYRES 42.5 47.5 48 0 53 0 47.5 47.5 47.5
Female 9-10
Sonny FLAVELL 32 0 43 43.5 0 45.5 48.5 48.5 54
Male 10
Bradey CHUGG 40 37.5 41 43.5 42 43.5 30.5 46.5 0
Male 12
Bradey CHUGG 30.5 40 36.5 42.5 32 30.5 37 53 0
12 & under Cruiser
Lily GULLON 0 22.5 35.5 35.5 32 34.5 33 42.5 42
Female 11-12
Evan HOLMES 37 0 35.5 32 37 40 34.5 34.5 0
Male 11
Rio CAPRON 28.5 25.5 0 30 35 22.5 35 47 42
Male 11
Kolby ELLIS 0 34 33 38 31 32 24.5 20.5 38.5
Male 11
Luke PENNY 30.5 26.5 0 31 32 41.5 30.5 32.5 0
30-39 Cruiser
Samuel HOMMELL 42.5 39 36 0 34.5 0 0 43.5 0
Master
Dillon HANCOCK 22 30.5 21 27 28.5 22 31 37 32.5
12 & under Cruiser
Louie SAUNDERS 18 21.5 32.5 33 27 8 14 34.5 29.5
Male 7
Harrison PASCOE-WHITE 37.5 43.5 0 0 29 34.5 27.5 0 0
Male 14
Evan HOLMES 41.5 0 47 33.5 0 38 0 0 0
12 & under Cruiser
Dan DAYMAN 0 32 0 39 39.5 0 28 20.5 0
Master
Charlie DEMPSEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.5 54 48.5
15-16 Cruiser
Jack GATTING 0 0 0 0 28.5 32.5 33.5 43.5 0
17-29 Cruiser
Ben CORNISH 0 0 48.5 32 54 0 0 0 0
Male 14
Justin GATTING 0 0 0 0 0 47 33 0 32
30-39 Cruiser
Kolby ELLIS 0 0 33 0 0 29 29.5 0 0
12 & under Cruiser
Alfie PENNY 4.5 8 6.5 3 10 15.5 13.5 27 0
Male 8
David EASTWOOD 0 0 41 32 0 0 0 0 0
Male 15
Curtis GATTING 8 4.5 0 6.5 0 8.5 8.5 5.5 8.5
Male 11
Owen SMART 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 9.5
Male 7
Bodie JOHNS 3.5 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 0
Male 8
Rank 5, Points 3064.0, Tiverton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 331 355 330.5 333.5 349 314.5 353.5 354.5 342.5
Leah CHAPPLE 54 54 54 53.5 54 48.5 54 0 0
Female 13-14
Richard CHAPPLE 46.5 50 49 49.5 51.5 0 49.5 51 52.5
30-39 Cruiser
Danny NICHOLLS 44.5 48.5 39.5 49 53 41.5 41 53 47
Male 13
Charlie KNOX 47 47.5 46 48.5 48 48.5 47 54 45.5
Male 12
Willow PEAKE 41.5 53 37 42.5 41.5 46.5 48 47.5 47.5
Male 15
Patrick MATTHEWS 38.5 54 38 38 0 0 52.5 48 53.5
Veteran
Taylor SAMPSON 47 43.5 40.5 0 45 37.5 48.5 54 0
Male 11
Jason NICHOLLS 48 43.5 43.5 47 42.5 39.5 43 47 48
Master
Lyla SAMPSON 33 48 47.5 0 47.5 47.5 47.5 38 0
Female 7-8
Lee ARTHURS 0 29.5 40.5 37.5 41 0 44.5 45 46.5
30-39 Cruiser
Aggie HARRISON 39 42 42 38.5 37 39.5 34.5 39.5 47.5
Female 11-12
Declan PENBERTHY 36.5 43 0 37.5 25.5 0 32 42.5 41
Male 17-29
Vanessa HARRISON 35 39.5 32 41.5 0 40.5 31.5 34.5 40
Championship Female
Aaron PEAKE 35.5 41 31 36.5 36.5 30 39.5 32 41.5
Male 12
Andrew HARRISON 30 30 29 32 38 34.5 43 41.5 40
45+ Cruiser
Charlie LEGGETT 37 0 33 43.5 29.5 30.5 40 0 44
17-29 Cruiser
Harvey GATTING 29 24.5 22 27.5 34 28.5 33.5 30 26.5
Male 12
Adin RUDLOF 27 28.5 29 0 29 0 32.5 36.5 0
Male 15
Noah Joseph MATTHEWS 36 40 1.5 0 0 0 37.5 29 30
Male 9
Toby George MATTHEWS 22.5 35 30.5 29.5 0 0 18 10 18.5
Male 11
Frances PEAKE 44 0 48.5 42.5 0 0 0 0 0
40+ Female Cruiser
Taylor SAMPSON 0 0 0 0 41 40.5 53.5 0 0
12 & under Cruiser
Vanessa HARRISON 0 0 0 0 50 41.5 0 42.5 0
40+ Female Cruiser
Ashley PEAKE 0 21.5 21 15 14.5 10.5 11 18 27
Male 10
Jack MILLS 27.5 0 15.5 9 16.5 0 13.5 29.5 9.5
Male 8
Ethan WOOD 16 17.5 11.5 13.5 0 8.5 17.5 14 13.5
Male 7
Eddie HARRISON 10 10.5 32 8 10 8.5 9 16.5 13
Male 10
Shaun GATTING 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 28 0 31
40-44 Cruiser
Bobby BURKE 20.5 0 0 16 11.5 9 21 8 0
Male 9
Ethan MILLS 5.5 0 16 1.5 4.5 0 0 9.5 6
Male 10
Charlie LEGGETT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5
Regional Elite
Samuel LEGGETT 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Elite
Alfie DOIDGE 9.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 9
Rank 6, Points 3021.5, Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 321 334 316 339.5 346 328 340 339.5 357.5
Jack BAILEY 48 48 54 53.5 54 49 51 54 54
Male 7
Mia FARROW 48.5 47.5 48 53.5 46.5 48 49 52.5 54
Female 11-12
Ryan STACK 33.5 54 0 44.5 54 54 0 0 54
Regional Elite
Callum CHARD-MAPLE 45 48 43.5 44.5 48 44.5 53.5 44 45.5
Male 11
Theo COTTRELL 33.5 0 48 48 43.5 43 47.5 45.5 48
Male 7
Summer WILLS 0 42 42.5 47.5 46 47.5 42 36.5 36.5
Female 9-10
Louise BECK 44 46.5 0 42 36.5 37 42 0 46.5
Female 13-14
Chloe FARROW 40.5 45.5 37.5 48 40.5 0 36 40.5 0
Championship Female
Heidi HARRIS 0 37.5 0 42 31.5 36.5 41.5 41.5 47
Female 7-8
Imogen AUGER 0 35.5 33 42 35.5 42 36 42 41.5
Female 9-10
Scott MONRO-HIGGS 36.5 35 21.5 33 34 33 43 35.5 47.5
Male 9
Bailey TAYLOR 0 42 36 31.5 29 0 0 42 32.5
Male 16
Tyler ATKINS BAILEY 33 35 34 38 30 33 35 32.5 32.5
Male 13
Oliver FOSTER 0 44.5 0.5 0 54 0 54 0 53
15-16 Cruiser
Daniel BEVAN 33 36.5 28 33 0 0 21.5 36 32
Male 17-29
Charlie PHIPPS 21.5 0 36 20.5 36 32 28.5 33 32.5
Male 10
Bethany COATES 37 29 32 32 29.5 32 25 0 31.5
Female 7-8
Oliver FAY 17 29.5 32 0 15 0 29.5 41.5 43
Regional Elite
Callum EBBAGE 46 0 42.5 22 26 0 0 54 0
Regional Elite
Sophie-May HARRIS 16.5 29.5 0 13.5 30 27.5 31 32.5 40
Male 10
Ryan EWINGS 21.5 21.5 28.5 29.5 22 25.5 34 36 34
Male 14
Hannah MCLEAN 27 30 0 0 27 35 26.5 30 34.5
Championship Female
Ross EBBAGE 48.5 38 0 0 41.5 0 0 47.5 0
15-16 Cruiser
Bethany LAWRENCE 0 25 26 28 28 0 30 28 28
Female 11-12
Leah JAMES 20 32.5 0 0 0 32 28.5 36.5 0
Female 13-14
George AUGER 26.5 12.5 18 21.5 8.5 15 21.5 14 30.5
Male 7
Jayden JAMES 32.5 20 0 0 0 17 20.5 17 21
Male 11
Ben WILLS 15.5 0 18 18 18 0 21 22 23
Male 12
Leo HARDING 0 0 0 27.5 34.5 0 21.5 0 0
Male 13
Lauryn BECK 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 45.5
Championship Female
Zak RAMSDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.5
Male 16
Bailey TAYLOR 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 17-29
Tuscan JEMISON 4.5 8.5 0 0 0 18.5 0 0 0
Male 11
Evie WEBSTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5
Female 9-10
Rank 7, Points 2920.0, Burnham BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 316.5 281 297 346 347.5 338.5 348.5 333.5 311.5
Jenson HUNT 54 54 0 32 54 53.5 53.5 54 0
Male 6 & Under
Jacob EDWARDS 53.5 48.5 54 54 47.5 53.5 53.5 54 54
Male 15
Taylor HUNT 53.5 54 0 54 49 54 53.5 53.5 0
Male 10
Connor WELLS 0 0 43 0 32.5 0 44 45.5 49
17-29 Cruiser
Sara PEEL 35.5 36.5 31.5 34 0 30 43 32.5 32
Female 11-12
Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS 31.5 31.5 39.5 29.5 34 29.5 31 21.5 32
Male 9
Joshua MOORE 0 0 53.5 44.5 47 0 48.5 0 0
Regional Elite
Reece CORNELIUS 0 27 21.5 0 24.5 24 30.5 47 38.5
Male 14
Eddie MOORE 35 0 47.5 39.5 16 0 45 0 0
Regional Elite
Adam BRAZIL 53.5 0 0 53 3 0 50.5 0 0
Regional Elite
Connor WELLS 12.5 20.5 28 13 28.5 22 20.5 32 0
Regional Elite
Miriam PEEL 19 29.5 18.5 32 0 27 22.5 0 0
Male 14
Luke PERRETT 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 25.5 47 36
Male 17-29
Joshua COPPIN 0 0 0 0 36.5 42 0 0 47
Male 16
Thomas PALMER 11.5 0 0 5.5 44 47.5 0 0 1.5
Regional Elite
Matt HODKINSON 0 0 0 54 53 0 0 0 0
Veteran
Thomas PALMER 0 0 0 0 53 53.5 0 0 0
17-29 Cruiser
Lauren STACK 0 0 0 28.5 28 0 30 0 0
Male 17-29
Louis HURST 0 15 12.5 16 10.5 6 0 8 15
Male 7
Jared COPPIN 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 35
Male 10
Harvey FRYER 14.5 11.5 11 10 12 10.5 10.5 9.5 10
Male 11
Alfie FRYER 10 9.5 0.5 12.5 9.5 5 9.5 15.5 11.5
Male 8
Miriam PEEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
Female 15-16
Sammy-Jo JONES 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0
17-29 Female Cruiser
Luke PERRETT 0 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0
Male 16
Rank 8, Points 2113.0, Bath BMX
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 227 285.5 228.5 277 284 315 282.5 90.5 123
Sam PENNY 38.5 48.5 34.5 47.5 46.5 48.5 52 0 0
Male 14
Max PENNY 0 54 0 48.5 48 53.5 53 0 0
Male 16
Ned PENNY 40 47.5 38 32 52.5 32.5 30.5 0 0
Male 10
Richard PENNY 39 37.5 42 39 40 31.5 36 0 0
40-44 Cruiser
Samuel LEACH 26.5 34.5 0 46.5 34.5 29.5 35 34 30
Male 6 & Under
Joel BROOKS 33.5 32 29 33.5 0 36.5 31 0 36
Male 13
Malachi MILNE 27.5 0 32.5 30 30.5 34.5 42.5 0 30.5
Male 12
Nicholas BOLD 0 31.5 0 0 29.5 34.5 33 34 1.5
40-44 Cruiser
Austin DONSON 22 27.5 22 18 32 25.5 18 0 25
Male 13
Lewis USHER 13.5 0 30.5 30 10.5 11 16 8 0
Male 9
Jack WHITBURN-WELCH 15 0 15 0 9 14.5 18 7.5 0
Male 9
William WHITBURN-WELCH 12.5 0 16 8.5 10.5 4 10.5 7 0
Male 11
Finlay COLLIS 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0
Male 7
Harrison COLLIS 0 0 0 0 0 53.5 0 0 0
Male 9
James ALLEN 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 0 0 0
Male 16
Rank 9, Points 1376.0, Llynfi BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 118 137.5 116.5 170 149 169.5 220 153.5 142
Lee SWEETLAND 52.5 36.5 33 31 34.5 47.5 38.5 31.5 0
Master
David Rhys POWELL 37 46.5 41.5 36 31.5 33 42 36.5 35
Male 16
Callum TAYLOR 0 18 27 18.5 20.5 17.5 27 15 33.5
Male 9
Shaya HURLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 46.5 41.5
Female 7-8
Matthew ROWLANDS 0 27 0 21 18 27 21.5 13 21.5
Master
Aiden TAYLOR 0 9.5 15 15.5 13 14 14 11 10.5
Male 7
Jason LEWIS 0 0 0 18 15.5 21.5 18 0 0
Master
Thomas LEWIS 0 0 0 13 16 9 19 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Hazel WAKEFIELD 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
Championship Female
Callum TAYLOR 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 8
Aiden TAYLOR 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 6 & Under
Rhodri JONES 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0
Male 8
Rank 10, Points 1351.0, Torbay BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 185.5 234 218 183 120.5 105.5 114.5 108 82
Ross DRAPER 34.5 42 34 35 32.5 43 41 42 39.5
Male 15
Chris DRAPER 0 34.5 33 37 32 33.5 39 37.5 42.5
45+ Cruiser
Tony FLEMING 54 53 52 53 0 0 0 0 0
45+ Cruiser
Garry MCMAHON 31 29.5 25.5 29.5 22 29 31.5 28.5 0
Male 13
Kieran DRAPER 44 43 44 0 34 0 3 0 0
17-29 Cruiser
Ian SINCLAIR 22 32 29.5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0
Veteran
Rank 11, Points 507.0, Braunton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7 Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 108.5 86 30 30.5 72.5 79 21.5 50.5 28.5
Emily DAY 31 0 29.5 21.5 25 25 21.5 32 28.5
Female 13-14
Charlie DEMPSEY 0 0 0 0 47.5 54 0 0 0
15-16 Cruiser
Sam MAJOR 0 49 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
15-16 Cruiser
Benjamin MAJOR 18.5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Male 12
Tracey DAY 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40+ Female Cruiser
Benjamin MAJOR 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 & under Cruiser
Glen PREECE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.5 0
Master
Jack ESSEX 0 8.5 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Male 7
Top of Report