End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

SOUTH WEST BMX 2016 CLUBS

Event Administrator: val.hommell@hotmail.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Aug/2017 18:56:37

Series Detailed

Round 1: TEMPLATE 2017
SWBMX

Round 2: SWBMX Regional RD 2 Torquay
SWBMX

Round 3: SWBMX Regional RD3 Cornwall
SWBMX

Round 4: SWBMX Regional RD4 Burnham
SWBMX

Round 5: SWBMX Regional RD5 Tiverton
SWBMX

Round 6: SWBMX Regional RD6 Bristol
SWBMX

Round 7: SWBMX Regional RD6 Decoy
SWBMX

Round 8: SWBMX Regional RD8 Bideford
SWBMX

Round 9: SWBMX Regional RD9 Bath
SWBMX

Round 10: SWBMX Regional R10 Llynfi
SWBMX

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 10 of 10 Rounds

RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Bristol BMX Club 3720.0
2 Bideford BMX 3647.0
3 Decoy BMX Club 3522.5
4 Tiverton BMX Club 3404.0
5 Cornwall BMX Racing Club 3381.5
6 Bath BMX 3333.5
7 Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 3118.5
8 Torbay BMX Club 2765.5
9 Burnham BMX Club 2643.5
10 Llynfi BMX Club 1942.0
11 Braunton BMX Club 0

Rank 1, Points 3720.0, Bristol BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 371.5 362.0 373.0 378.0 372.0 377.0 375.5 361.0 373.5 376.5
Senshu FLUKES
Male 6 & Under
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Bethany NIEMCZYK
Female 7-8
54.0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Jason EGAN
Master
36.5 54.0 0 54.0 45.5 54.0 54.0 0 52.5 53.0
Curtis COPELAND
Male 9
54.0 33.0 48.5 54.0 53.0 53.5 48.0 48.0 53.0 48.5
Harvey NIEMCZYK
Male 10
37.0 44.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 48.5 46.0
Neil HOPES
45+ Cruiser
49.0 51.5 50.0 45.5 53.5 52.5 45.5 51.0 52.0 52.0
Oliver COPPING
Male 8
0 7.5 0 54.0 44.5 54.0 53.5 49.0 54.0 53.5
Freddie FRANKLIN
Male 7
44.5 53.5 54.0 49.0 49.0 53.5 41.0 49.0 44.0 49.0
Albie HOPES
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 49.0 48.5 54.0 54.0 46.0 54.0 44.5
Milar GONZALES
Male 11
49.0 48.0 48.0 43.5 44.0 44.5 47.5 0 0 54.0
Iona AGNEW
FEMALE 25+
0 47.5 0 48.0 0 48.0 45.0 46.5 45.5 48.0
Jason HILL
40-44 Cruiser
47.0 50.5 31.0 0 0 52.5 0 50.0 46.5 50.5
Jai KEMP
Veteran
47.5 50.0 0 48.5 0 51.5 41.0 0 43.0 46.0
Dylan SHIPTON
Male 13
0 0 53.0 42.5 47.0 0 47.0 42.5 47.0 46.0
Libby COPPING
Female 6 & Under
0 43.0 0 45.5 45.0 50.0 45.5 44.5 44.5 45.5
Brooke BENNETT
Female 7-8
36.0 47.0 47.0 0 42.0 43.5 0 47.5 42.0 47.5
Charlotte DAVIS
Female 15-16
39.0 42.0 0 47.0 41.0 39.0 41.5 47.0 43.0 49.5
Lauren HILL
Female 11-12
36.0 36.5 46.5 47.0 0 49.0 36.5 0 42.5 48.0
Jamie PHILLIPS
Male 15
53.0 48.5 48.5 54.0 53.5 48.0 0 0 0 0
Alfie LOVELL
Male 16
42.5 0 54.0 54.0 48.0 51.0 0 0 0 54.0
Mitchell BOMBROFF
Regional Elite
28.5 38.0 47.5 37.5 39.0 51.5 42.5 0 0 46.0
Sharon WATTS
40+ Female Cruiser
39.0 32.0 0 44.5 42.5 38.5 43.0 0 44.5 44.5
Joel LLOYD
Male 6 & Under
36.5 0 37.5 42.5 42.0 48.5 38.0 0 40.0 43.0
Betsy BAX
Male 11
0 0 44.5 54.0 39.0 39.5 40.5 48.5 48.5 0
Bella LLOYD
Female 9-10
36.5 0 46.0 42.0 32.5 47.5 28.5 0 28.5 37.5
Jacob DUNCAN
Male 11
31.0 33.0 39.5 35.5 30.5 33.5 30.5 44.0 38.5 44.5
Aaron HOLLOWAY
Regional Elite
48.0 0 0 0 41.0 35.0 45.5 0 43.5 53.5
Alfie BAX
Male 15
35.5 0 43.0 37.0 43.5 34.5 48.5 46.5 48.0 0
David Rhys POWELL
Male 17-29
14.5 35.0 0 0 34.0 41.5 29.0 0 33.0 41.0
Kaishu FLUKES
Male 10
19.0 12.5 30.0 33.5 33.0 33.0 33.5 30.0 14.5 33.0
Matthew BOURNE
Regional Elite
37.0 33.0 0 47.5 0 48.0 30.5 0 28.0 0
Daniel HODGE
Master
53.5 0 0 49.0 42.5 0 0 0 27.5 48.5
Jenson EGAN
Male 11
32.5 36.5 0 0 21.0 33.5 33.5 0 31.0 31.0
Abigail HARES
Female 7-8
25.0 27.5 0 28.5 28.5 28.5 36.5 27.5 25.5 32.0
Kieron SAUNDERS
Male 15
21.5 41.0 39.0 10.0 34.5 30.5 33.0 30.5 0 0
Jesse GALE
Male 7
31.5 33.0 0 33.5 27.5 47.0 27.5 29.5 28.0 0
Connor WELLS
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 44.0 47.0 0 44.0 35.0 29.0
Harry LITTLE
Regional Elite
32.0 27.5 36.0 41.0 28.5 31.5 0 0 0 0
Callum PITTAS
Regional Elite
0 0 33.5 30.5 17.5 34.5 15.0 0 30.0 31.0
Taylor NUTT
Male 14
32.5 25.0 0 22.0 32.0 21.5 22.0 21.5 21.5 21.5
Jarrod SHEAR
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 39.0 41.0 41.0 53.5
Daniel HODGE
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 49.0 50.0 0 0 0 48.5 0
Christopher DAVIS
Male 12
12.0 18.0 0 13.0 17.5 20.0 18.5 8.5 18.5 18.0
Chad LLOYD
Male 11
19.5 0 28.0 14.5 15.5 17.0 14.5 0 14.5 13.5
Cruzito BENNETT
Male 11
12.5 11.5 13.5 0 7.5 9.5 0 32.5 10.0 26.5
Sophie ELLWOOD
Female 7-8
0 0 0 0 0 32.5 0 0 29.0 41.0
Matthew PARSONS
Male 9
0 11.0 0 16.0 10.5 17.0 15.5 0 14.5 0
Connor WELLS
Regional Elite
15.5 12.5 28.5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rhodri JONES
Male 9
0 8.0 0 14.5 7.0 11.5 7.5 0 9.5 15.0
Jude BROOKS
Male 12
9.5 11.0 0 10.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 0 14.0 0
Neil HOPES
Veteran
32.0 0 0 0 25.0 0 0 0 1.0 0
Tom THOMPSON
Male 14
0 32.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.0
Callum PITTAS
Male 17-29
54.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alfie LOVELL
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 52.0 0 0 0
Iona AGNEW
Championship Female
48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ethan ASHTON
Male 11
43.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yoshiko -Uno FLUKES
40+ Female Cruiser
0.5 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Callum PITTAS
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0 0
Sam THOMPSON
Male 16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5
Albie HOPES
Regional Elite
0 18.0 0 0 13.0 2.0 0 0 0 0
Mollie PHILLIPS
Female 11-12
0 0 0 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0
Aaron JONES
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.0 0
Kayden KEMP
Male 8
0 2.0 0 5.0 0 0 0 0 0 12.0
Ashton PURNELL
Male 10
0 0 0 0 0 15.5 0 0 0 0
Jack CANN
Male 10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.0
Jago PHILLIPS
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 5.0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 3647.0, Bideford BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 374.5 373.5 362.0 357.0 373.5 339.0 371.0 377.5 368.5 350.5
Caitlin ELLIS
Female 13-14
54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Rebecca GOHL
40+ Female Cruiser
54.0 54.0 0 53.5 53.0 43.0 54.0 0 54.0 54.0
Lottie BROWN
Female 6 & Under
53.0 52.0 52.5 53.5 52.5 0 53.0 53.0 53.5 53.5
Charlie DEMPSEY
15-16 Cruiser
53.5 54.0 47.5 48.5 53.0 48.5 0 53.5 52.5 52.0
Sonny FLAVELL
Male 11
54.0 54.0 53.0 49.0 54.0 53.0 53.0 54.0 44.0 40.0
Bailey PENNY
Male 6 & Under
47.5 46.5 48.5 35.5 46.5 44.0 46.5 48.5 48.0 39.5
Lily GULLON
Female 11-12
43.0 53.0 54.0 53.0 54.0 44.5 47.5 54.0 54.0 0
Shannaz GULLON
30+ Female Cruiser
52.5 52.5 52.5 0 52.5 52.0 52.5 54.0 52.5 0
Maisie AYRES
Female 9-10
32.0 47.0 36.0 38.5 37.0 42.0 52.5 54.0 43.0 0
Erin MARTIN
Female 9-10
0 0 42.5 0 29.5 31.5 37.5 47.0 46.5 41.0
Dillon HANCOCK
12 & under Cruiser
0 34.0 42.0 33.5 36.5 32.0 44.5 32.0 37.5 46.0
Kolby ELLIS
Male 12
34.0 34.0 40.0 33.5 36.0 34.0 30.5 21.0 0 47.5
Harrison PASCOE-WHITE
Male 15
41.5 35.0 0 45.5 35.0 0 35.5 44.5 44.0 0
Rio CAPRON
Male 12
34.5 36.5 0 31.0 33.0 31.0 33.5 27.5 35.0 38.5
Evan HOLMES
Male 12
21.5 45.0 29.5 35.5 38.5 35.0 33.0 35.5 31.0 8.5
Charlie PHIPPS
Male 11
31.5 35.0 36.0 32.5 30.5 22.5 33.0 35.5 22.0 18.5
Luke PENNY
30-39 Cruiser
34.0 31.0 0 0 26.5 28.5 34.0 32.0 32.0 29.5
Evan HOLMES
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 47.5 40.0 47.0 42.5 0 43.0 0 0
Justin GATTING
30-39 Cruiser
33.5 29.0 37.0 0 27.5 22.5 27.0 29.5 27.5 31.0
Alfie PENNY
Male 9
33.0 17.5 27.5 21.0 31.0 15.5 15.5 27.5 35.0 35.0
Charlie DEMPSEY
Male 16
53.5 49.0 47.5 42.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max DEMPSEY
Male 8
12.0 15.0 21.5 13.0 21.5 33.0 31.0 36.5 35.0 12.5
Anthony MARTIN
45+ Cruiser
27.0 0 0 0 0 31.0 29.0 29.0 39.5 34.5
Bradey CHUGG
13-14 Cruiser
38.5 0 0 0 0 42.5 52.0 54.0 0 0
Noah MARTIN
Male 7
27.5 32.0 33.5 18.5 15.0 18.0 22.0 21.0 19.0 21.5
Kolby ELLIS
12 & under Cruiser
44.5 46.0 0 0 42.5 37.0 0 0 0 0
Bradey CHUGG
Male 13
37.0 0 0 0 0 41.5 42.0 46.5 0 0
Samuel HOMMELL
Master
0 38.0 43.5 31.5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0
Michael SMART
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 42.0 0 0 0 43.5
Louie SAUNDERS
Male 8
16.0 20.0 0 18.0 10.5 0 2.5 17.5 0 0
Curtis GATTING
Male 12
0 8.0 21.5 0 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 8.0 10.5
Dan DAYMAN
Master
22.5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael SMART
Master
0 0 0 0 53.0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack GATTING
17-29 Cruiser
44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 3522.5, Decoy BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 347.5 345.0 362.0 346.0 344.5 335.5 378.0 352.0 342.5 369.5
Max AVERY
12 & under Cruiser
51.0 52.5 54.0 51.5 54.0 47.0 54.0 52.5 53.5 54.0
Max AVERY
Male 12
48.5 31.5 54.0 49.0 34.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 53.0 54.0
Alisha HUNT
FEMALE 17-24
0 54.0 53.5 31.0 0 54.0 54.0 53.5 47.0 53.0
Henry EYRE
Male 9
38.5 39.5 54.0 42.0 49.0 39.5 54.0 43.5 49.0 54.0
Seamus DOHERTY
Male 8
41.5 42.0 54.0 49.0 48.5 48.0 49.0 0 0 49.0
Paula HUNT
30+ Female Cruiser
44.5 43.0 45.5 51.0 44.5 44.0 44.5 46.0 46.0 52.5
Jaden FLETCHER
Male 10
44.0 47.5 43.0 48.5 47.0 31.0 47.5 38.5 44.5 43.0
Bradley JAMES
Male 7
39.0 48.5 44.0 43.5 43.5 30.5 54.0 43.0 47.5 36.0
Jed SMITH
Male 9
43.0 0 43.0 39.5 39.5 48.5 43.5 38.0 38.0 44.0
Jake SMITH
Male 6 & Under
43.5 0 43.5 46.5 37.0 39.5 42.0 38.5 34.5 47.0
Louis AVERY
Male 7
46.5 43.0 31.0 38.0 38.0 21.0 46.5 32.0 40.0 37.5
Grace SPOONER
Female 11-12
46.5 46.5 41.5 41.5 47.5 39.5 54.0 47.0 0 0
Harry BANKS
Male 8
54.0 41.0 0 44.0 54.0 35.5 0 53.5 0 0
Alfie HOLLOWAY
Male 10
47.5 25.0 38.5 43.5 36.0 40.0 37.5 0 39.0 31.5
Ben CORNISH
Male 10
28.5 33.0 30.5 29.5 38.5 28.0 44.0 43.5 21.0 53.0
Megan KIRBY
Female 11-12
31.5 40.0 36.5 32.5 41.0 34.0 32.0 32.0 46.5 41.5
Riley PAYNE
Male 7
36.0 36.0 47.0 32.5 35.0 36.5 35.0 39.5 31.0 32.5
Jess MULLER
Female 13-14
32.0 32.0 42.0 36.5 32.5 36.5 37.0 36.5 36.5 32.0
Katie JAMES
Female 11-12
29.0 29.0 33.0 37.5 32.0 33.0 29.5 36.5 37.0 36.5
Zack AVERY
Male 8
34.0 31.5 43.0 31.0 18.5 17.5 37.0 30.5 20.5 37.5
Theo COTTRELL
Male 8
4.5 47.5 0 34.0 27.5 23.0 33.0 33.5 31.5 37.5
Olly KIRBY
Male 7
31.0 36.5 38.5 30.5 30.0 35.5 30.0 18.5 29.5 29.5
Martin GREEN
45+ Cruiser
0 36.5 0 50.5 44.0 0 52.5 46.0 0 0
Charlie ROAST
Regional Elite
18.5 0 41.0 26.0 19.0 21.5 31.5 44.5 0 29.5
Corey HUNT
Male 12
28.5 16.5 34.5 24.5 15.5 16.0 26.0 28.5 34.5 31.5
Ben AVERY
Male 15
17.5 24.5 29.5 22.0 7.0 20.5 30.5 16.5 33.0 36.5
Oakley HOLLOWAY
Male 6 & Under
26.0 27.5 29.0 29.0 0 16.5 26.5 0 25.0 27.5
Emily GREEN
Male 17-29
0 48.5 0 36.5 42.5 0 45.0 0 15.5 0
Josh KEELING
Male 17-29
10.0 21.0 42.0 29.0 21.0 11.0 20.0 22.5 26.5 25.0
Kayden WILLIAMS
Male 8
31.0 17.0 0 21.5 20.0 16.5 37.0 10.5 28.5 29.0
Benjamin MULLER
Male 8
0 8.0 35.5 28.0 30.5 26.5 23.5 27.5 23.0 9.5
Leo FORSYTH-SNELL
Male 15
5.5 26.5 21.0 18.0 29.0 28.0 39.0 29.5 0 0
Tai BRIDDEN
Male 11
23.0 18.0 21.0 26.5 17.5 0 18.0 0 31.0 29.0
Ethan SQUIBB
Regional Elite
42.5 34.5 0 0 0 0 35.5 0 40.0 0
Benjamin ARMITAGE
Regional Elite
31.0 42.5 0 0 36.5 0 40.5 0 0 0
Joanna BANKS
Male 12
22.5 25.0 0 29.0 23.0 24.5 0 18.0 0 0
Austin HOWELL
Male 8
39.5 21.0 0 8.5 14.0 0 18.0 13.5 12.0 22.0
George BULLIVANT
Male 9
18.5 22.0 15.0 0 15.5 19.5 30.5 15.0 18.0 0
Haydon GREEN
Regional Elite
36.5 0 0 0 33.0 0 54.0 0 0 0
Jon LONGMUIR
30-39 Cruiser
43.0 0 0 0 0 0 40.0 39.5 0 0
Keon WILLIAMS
Male 10
12.0 12.5 0 14.0 13.0 11.0 21.5 14.0 8.5 18.5
Diego ZULHAYIR
Male 8
22.5 28.0 0 0 0 0 18.5 0 0 0
Lucas WASHBROOK
Male 10
11.5 9.5 0 10.5 9.0 0 7.0 11.0 5.0 0
Christopher ROAST
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 16.0 14.0 0 26.5 0 0
Alisha HUNT
Championship Female
53.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew MULLER
40-44 Cruiser
0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey SQUIBB
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 0 0 0
Neil FORSYTH
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5
Emily DUFFY
Female 11-12
0 0 0 0 0 21.5 0 0 0 0
Brodie QUICK
Male 11
9.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 3404.0, Tiverton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 355.5 350.0 316.0 334.5 360.0 350.5 329.5 347.5 347.0 313.5
Charlie KNOX
Male 14
0 0 54.0 54.0 54.0 53.5 48.0 53.5 54.0 54.0
Patrick MATTHEWS
Veteran
53.5 43.5 49.5 43.0 49.5 0 45.0 0 49.0 48.5
Jason NICHOLLS
Master
43.0 48.0 47.0 43.5 34.5 42.5 48.0 53.5 40.0 38.0
Harvey GATTING
Male 13
0 48.5 31.5 54.0 54.0 46.5 37.0 31.5 35.0 43.5
Lee ARTHURS
30-39 Cruiser
46.0 48.5 0 41.0 47.5 47.5 31.0 0 36.5 48.5
Oliver FAY
Male 17-29
43.5 53.0 0 0 48.0 53.5 52.5 52.5 52.5 0.5
Aggie HARRISON
Female 13-14
41.5 42.0 47.5 42.0 42.5 42.0 41.5 42.0 42.0 38.0
Declan PENBERTHY
Male 17-29
34.5 45.0 0 53.0 54.0 36.0 43.0 46.0 49.0 0
Summer WILLS
Female 9-10
41.5 42.0 33.5 33.0 41.5 36.5 41.0 41.5 32.0 32.0
Richard CHAPPLE
30-39 Cruiser
0 44.5 45.5 33.0 42.0 42.5 46.5 45.0 50.0 0
Charlie LEGGETT
17-29 Cruiser
51.0 43.0 0 40.5 38.0 2.0 0 35.0 28.0 36.5
Zack ARTHURS
Male 6 & Under
36.0 40.5 0 26.5 35.5 33.0 35.0 43.0 39.5 34.0
Lyla SAMPSON
Female 9-10
47.5 54.0 0 45.0 46.0 29.0 32.0 37.5 0 0
Danny NICHOLLS
Male 15
37.0 33.0 32.5 32.5 20.5 31.5 22.0 36.5 37.5 42.0
Andrew HARRISON
45+ Cruiser
36.5 29.0 25.0 28.0 35.5 0 36.0 33.5 33.0 39.0
Nathan BATSTONE
Male 14
36.0 36.0 36.5 31.0 37.5 33.0 30.0 29.5 30.0 28.5
Taylor SAMPSON
Male 12
54.0 0 0 0 49.0 39.0 39.5 43.0 0 0
Ben WILLS
Male 13
29.0 36.5 36.0 32.0 0 32.5 0 28.5 24.5 29.5
Max CHAPPLE
Male 6 & Under
29.5 32.5 32.5 27.5 26.0 26.0 32.5 34.0 30.0 30.5
Bethany LAWRENCE
Female 13-14
28.5 28.5 32.0 32.0 28.5 32.0 32.0 28.5 32.0 25.0
Bethan HALLETT
FEMALE 17-24
0 41.0 0 39.5 0 38.0 0 46.5 39.0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Championship Female
0 0 0 0 44.5 45.5 0 43.0 46.5 0
Ryan STACK
Regional Elite
54.0 53.0 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 0 0
Vanessa HARRISON
Veteran
0 0 29.0 0 31.5 0 27.5 36.0 28.0 0
Taylor SAMPSON
12 & under Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 53.5 0 48.0 46.0 0
Vanessa HARRISON
40+ Female Cruiser
46.0 44.5 3.0 0 2.0 50.5 0 0 0 0
Jack ISON
Male 6 & Under
0 0 34.0 39.0 30.0 34.5 0 0 0 0
Harvey GATTING
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 46.5 47.5 39.0 0
Ryan ISON
Male 7
0 0 32.5 22.0 33.0 32.0 0 0 0 0
Toby George MATTHEWS
Male 12
0 31.0 0 14.5 27.5 0 16.0 0 0 29.5
Ethan WOOD
Male 8
19.5 4.5 27.5 17.0 11.5 8.5 12.5 14.5 15.5 5.0
Noah Joseph MATTHEWS
Male 10
35.0 16.0 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 31.5
Eddie HARRISON
Male 11
9.5 10.0 12.5 0 13.5 5.0 12.5 21.5 8.5 12.5
Steven ISON
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 27.0 32.0 31.5 0 0 0 0
Ian WHEELER
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 25.0 34.0 25.0 0 0 0 0
Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR
Male 9
8.0 6.0 18.5 0 10.0 7.0 6.0 10.5 0 0
Shaun GATTING
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 32.5 23.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie KNOX
Male 13
48.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harvey SHORT
Male 16
47.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake SHEPERD
15-16 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 43.0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry SHERE
Male 7
22.0 0 0 0 18.0 0 0 0 0 0
Bobby BURKE
Male 10
8.5 8.0 12.5 0 9.0 0 0 0 0 0
Amber SHEPERD
Female 11-12
0 0 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0
Paula HALLETT
40+ Female Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.0
Ashley PEAKE
Male 11
0 0 0 0 8.5 13.5 8.0 0 0 0
Lee ARTHURS
Master
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 0 0 0 0
Charlie LEGGETT
Male 17-29
19.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel LEGGETT
Regional Elite
0 15.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leah CHAPPLE
Male 15
13.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 3381.5, Cornwall BMX Racing Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 309.0 351.0 369.5 337.0 346.0 355.0 328.5 365.5 340.5 279.5
Aaliyah COPE
Female 15-16
52.5 53.5 51.0 54.0 49.0 51.0 50.5 43.0 0 44.5
Scott HOARE
Master
33.0 43.0 53.5 35.0 38.5 48.0 44.5 48.5 48.0 44.5
Logan FORD
Male 15
30.0 52.5 54.0 44.5 48.5 54.0 53.5 53.5 54.0 0
Joanna KISTLE
17-29 Female Cruiser
0.5 51.0 54.0 53.0 52.0 53.5 51.0 52.5 0 0
Joanna KISTLE
Championship Female
3.0 52.0 52.0 52.0 52.0 53.5 51.5 50.5 0 0
Lesley REYNOLDS
40+ Female Cruiser
33.5 27.5 49.0 39.0 37.0 33.0 37.5 49.5 39.0 38.5
Jody MILLS
Female 15-16
46.0 48.0 45.5 42.5 0 44.5 0 53.5 50.0 0
Ned PRITCHARD
Male 12
31.5 40.0 43.5 39.5 0 29.5 30.0 33.5 43.5 36.5
Jacob REYNOLDS
Male 13
32.5 42.0 42.0 36.5 36.5 38.0 32.0 36.5 29.0 36.5
Andrew CORYN
Veteran
42.5 34.0 39.5 38.0 0 44.5 36.5 52.0 45.5 0
Colby HOARE
Male 9
29.0 28.5 38.5 29.5 42.0 42.5 36.5 22.0 42.5 28.5
Kalin CORYN
Male 10
40.5 40.0 48.5 39.5 43.0 31.5 30.5 48.0 35.5 0
Russell PIERRE
45+ Cruiser
0 42.0 46.5 39.5 0 46.0 40.0 0 44.5 0
Micah PRITCHARD
Male 9
33.5 46.5 34.5 32.0 21.5 27.5 30.5 31.0 34.5 38.0
Daniel COMMONS-LOMAX
Regional Elite
21.0 31.5 54.0 23.0 30.5 37.5 21.0 54.0 35.5 0
Yasmin ENGLAND
FEMALE 17-24
0 0 43.0 44.0 53.5 48.0 0 0 54.0 0
Ashley ENGLAND
13-14 Cruiser
47.5 0 0 47.0 48.0 47.0 0 0 44.5 0
Caden ROBERTS
Male 9
14.0 34.5 32.5 0 29.5 29.5 28.0 33.5 21.5 21.0
Adam BRAMLEY
Male 13
25.0 32.0 29.5 28.5 32.0 0 28.5 26.0 23.0 31.0
Emily DAY
Female 13-14
25.0 25.0 28.5 28.5 25.0 28.5 28.5 25.0 28.5 21.5
Andrew CORYN
45+ Cruiser
43.5 46.0 44.0 36.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James NORTHCOTT
Male 14
0 29.0 32.0 26.0 0 25.5 28.5 25.0 25.0 0
James NORTHCOTT
13-14 Cruiser
0 47.5 51.0 0 0 0 0 42.0 0 0
Carl COPE
Veteran
36.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 41.5 0 31.0
Mark ALDERTON
Veteran
0 0 27.0 0 28.5 0 22.5 32.0 0 25.0
Ryan MILLS
Male 15
31.0 11.5 34.5 6.5 14.5 16.0 0 14.0 21.5 0
Thomas MAJOR
Male 8
10.0 12.5 39.0 13.0 5.5 11.0 11.0 20.0 9.5 12.0
Zack RAYNER
Male 10
0 31.0 21.5 21.5 14.0 0 12.5 10.5 14.0 0
Joby ROBERTS
Male 11
12.5 15.0 18.0 13.0 8.5 8.0 7.5 30.5 0 12.0
Sienna HARVEY
Male 11
15.0 30.0 32.5 18.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taylor HOARE
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 0 0 18.0 28.0 20.5 25.0
Jago PIERRE
Male 9
12.0 14.5 22.0 0 11.0 8.0 11.5 0 11.0 0
Zack HARVEY
Male 7
0 27.5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar CORNELL
Male 7
14.5 0 22.0 0 0 10.0 0 0 0 0
Gerry SANDERS
MALE 50+ CRUISER
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.0
Johnathan DOMINGUEZ
45+ Cruiser
0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adam BOWDEN
Veteran
0 0 35.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harley PERRY
Male 15
9.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 3333.5, Bath BMX

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 324.0 312.5 330.5 315.0 322.5 349.0 342.5 322.5 356.0 359.0
Daniel POPLE
17-29 Cruiser
0 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0 0 49.0 53.5 45.0 54.0
Malachi MILNE
Male 13
40.5 53.0 48.5 47.0 42.5 53.5 54.0 54.0 54.0 54.0
Graham WATTS
MALE 50+ CRUISER
51.5 47.0 0 47.5 0 48.0 48.5 0 47.5 48.5
Ned PENNY
Male 11
39.5 44.5 0 0 48.5 48.5 44.5 0 54.0 47.0
Richard PENNY
40-44 Cruiser
50.0 40.5 0 0 49.5 39.5 49.0 0 40.0 40.0
Nicholas BOLD
40-44 Cruiser
0 36.5 49.0 48.0 44.5 38.0 46.0 43.5 35.5 37.5
Sam PENNY
Male 15
47.0 36.5 0 29.5 38.0 44.0 42.5 0 34.5 54.0
Amelie EATON
Female 6 & Under
44.0 37.0 44.5 40.0 40.5 42.5 0 41.0 41.0 40.0
Charlie LUDWELL
Male 8
32.5 35.5 49.0 37.0 37.0 37.0 29.5 41.0 46.5 34.0
Chris BAX
Veteran
0 0 45.0 0 43.0 40.5 51.5 46.0 35.0 0
Duncan COCKBURN
40-44 Cruiser
36.0 30.5 40.5 35.0 31.0 31.0 0 34.5 28.5 29.0
Matthew EATON
Master
25.5 25.0 32.5 25.0 22.0 30.5 0 43.5 36.0 30.0
William LUDWELL
Male 11
16.5 27.5 29.0 20.0 26.5 29.5 27.5 38.0 27.0 21.5
Samuel LEACH
Male 7
0 0 0 0 22.0 40.5 34.0 35.5 34.0 0
Jack WEEKS
Male 7
13.5 22.0 29.5 13.0 12.5 13.0 18.5 27.0 22.0 28.0
Sam PENNY
13-14 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 53.0 52.5
Harrison COLLIS
Male 10
51.5 0 0 0 0 54.0 0 0 52.5 0
Steve USHER
45+ Cruiser
32.0 29.0 27.5 25.0 0 40.0 0 0 0 0
William WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 12
16.5 18.0 32.0 13.0 11.0 11.5 11.5 10.0 21.5 26.5
Isaac LEACH
Male 6 & Under
0 0 0 0 21.0 28.5 29.0 30.5 28.5 0
Finlay COLLIS
Male 8
18.5 0 0 0 34.0 38.0 0 0 39.5 0
Max PENNY
Regional Elite
0 22.0 0 0 20.5 0 17.5 0 31.0 37.0
James ALLEN
Male 17-29
0 27.5 0 25.0 18.0 15.5 0 0 21.0 0
Fintan COCKBURN
Male 8
9.5 10.5 31.5 11.0 9.5 4.0 0 9.0 11.5 15.5
Nathan ABBOTT
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.5 49.0
Lewis USHER
Male 10
5.5 5.0 18.0 15.5 0 8.5 10.5 18.5 10.0 14.0
Charlie HAINES
Male 11
5.0 8.5 10.5 10.5 4.5 5.5 8.0 27.5 13.0 9.0
Sullivan COLLIS
Male 6 & Under
32.0 0 0 0 29.0 21.0 0 0 0 0
Jack WHITBURN-WELCH
Male 10
11.0 5.0 14.5 9.5 0 6.0 13.5 9.5 13.5 10.0
Tallulah JUKES
Female 9-10
29.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5 0
Sid MILNE
Male 8
4.5 0 17.5 4.5 3.5 4.0 10.0 4.5 14.5 4.5
Finley LYNCH
Male 12
4.5 5.0 0 4.5 4.5 10.0 5.0 5.5 10.0 13.5
Tom USHER
Male 8
4.5 3.5 15.0 4.0 0 3.5 4.5 5.0 11.5 4.0
Ben LEACH
40-44 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 47.0 0 0 0 0
Billy CARD
Male 13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.5 0
Joel BROOKS
Male 14
0 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
George WEBLEY
Male 13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.0 0
Ryan STACK
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0
Barney ROEBUCK
Male 11
0 0 0 0 0 13.5 0 0 14.5 0
Dylan BOLD
Male 11
0 0 0 8.0 0 0 0 0 7.0 0

Rank 7, Points 3118.5, Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 340.5 322.0 283.0 311.5 310.5 330.0 317.5 305.5 283.5 314.5
Chloe FARROW
FEMALE 17-24
54.0 46.0 0 53.0 46.0 42.0 46.0 42.5 0 48.0
Louise BECK
Female 13-14
47.5 47.0 0 47.5 47.0 47.5 47.5 47.5 47.5 46.0
Jack BAILEY
Male 8
49.0 53.5 0 37.0 39.0 43.0 44.0 43.5 37.0 44.0
Callum CHARD-MAPLE
Male 12
44.0 54.0 48.0 43.5 53.5 48.0 47.5 49.0 39.5 0
Mia FARROW
Female 11-12
54.0 35.0 0 0 0 53.0 41.0 42.5 0 53.5
Heidi HARRIS
Female 7-8
47.5 42.5 0 47.5 47.5 46.0 0 42.0 47.5 0
Kyle PEARCEY
Male 14
43.0 42.0 0 29.5 41.0 35.5 36.0 36.5 39.5 36.5
Nathan CUTTING
17-29 Cruiser
2.0 0 44.0 37.0 35.0 43.0 43.0 36.5 31.0 33.5
Daniel BEVAN
Male 17-29
21.0 30.5 48.0 45.5 29.0 27.0 25.5 37.0 32.5 48.0
Lauryn BECK
FEMALE 17-24
44.5 34.0 0 34.5 36.5 31.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 37.5
Bethany COATES
Female 7-8
32.5 32.5 42.5 37.5 32.0 36.0 47.5 36.5 36.5 0
Grace BURGE
Female 7-8
28.5 26.0 32.0 32.0 0 0 42.0 26.0 31.0 37.5
Hannah MCLEAN
FEMALE 17-24
37.5 29.0 0 27.0 30.5 28.5 30.5 27.5 0 34.0
Evie WEBSTER
Female 11-12
25.5 25.5 29.0 29.0 28.5 30.0 25.0 28.5 32.0 32.5
Wayne HARRIES
Master
27.0 32.5 33.5 31.0 28.5 33.5 34.0 38.5 0 0
Sophie-May HARRIS
Male 11
36.5 22.5 0 30.0 34.5 27.5 21.0 0 36.0 0
Scott MONRO-HIGGS
Male 10
24.0 19.0 35.0 0 21.0 20.5 34.0 34.5 34.0 0
Tyler ATKINS BAILEY
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 28.0 31.5 31.0 32.0 32.5
Ryan EWINGS
Male 15
30.5 21.5 18.0 15.5 18.5 0 17.5 22.0 27.5 0
Tuscan JEMISON
Male 12
14.5 12.5 29.0 10.0 12.5 9.0 14.0 0 13.5 20.5
Leo MARKS
Male 7
17.0 18.0 0 15.0 9.5 15.0 0 16.0 15.5 15.5
George AUGER
Male 8
29.5 5.5 0 4.5 13.5 14.0 16.0 22.5 0 0
Harley PEARCEY
Male 9
10.5 13.0 0 18.0 15.0 11.0 12.5 12.0 12.0 17.5
Bailey TAYLOR
Male 17-29
13.0 0 0 0 0 20.5 29.0 29.0 0 0
Oliver FOSTER
15-16 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 36.5 49.5 0 0 0 0
Ryan BEVAN
Male 15
9.0 6.5 15.5 5.5 8.0 10.5 15.0 9.0 0 0
Daniel BEVAN
17-29 Cruiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 38.0 25.5 0 1.0
Imogen AUGER
Female 9-10
25.0 37.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zak RAMSDEN
Male 17-29
38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 2765.5, Torbay BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 261.0 326.5 284.5 283.5 232.0 258.0 287.0 289.0 280.5 263.5
Marc BROWN
30-39 Cruiser
51.0 53.0 53.0 52.0 0 35.0 52.5 53.5 42.5 42.5
Corbin BROWN
Male 14
54.0 53.5 47.5 47.5 0 48.0 54.0 48.0 47.5 47.0
Ross DRAPER
Male 16
36.5 51.0 42.0 47.5 42.0 44.0 47.0 43.0 50.0 42.5
Garry MCMAHON
Male 14
46.5 48.0 42.0 35.5 47.5 42.0 44.5 42.0 0 42.0
Oakley HOOPER
Male 9
21.5 40.5 30.5 27.0 29.5 33.0 21.0 32.0 28.5 32.5
Chris DRAPER
45+ Cruiser
34.0 32.5 32.5 33.0 38.5 35.0 33.5 38.0 1.0 0
Charlotte BUTCHER
Female 7-8
0 36.5 36.5 41.0 36.5 0 0 32.0 0 0
Martyn BELL
Master
0 0 0 18.5 0 21.0 28.0 32.5 29.5 25.5
Harvey WILKINSON
Male 10
17.5 35.5 31.0 15.0 17.5 9.0 16.5 21.5 19.5 11.5
Jimmy GILSON
Male 12
10.5 44.0 0 20.5 20.5 0 11.5 12.5 0 0
Joshua FRAMPTON
Male 15
0 7.5 13.5 9.0 11.5 13.5 0 8.0 16.5 31.5
Sturla BJARNASON
Master
0 19.0 0 0 16.5 0 27.5 0 0 0
Harry BANKS
Male 8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.0 0
Bailey SQUIBB
Male 14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 0

Rank 9, Points 2643.5, Burnham BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 269.0 233.5 203.0 306.5 301.0 256.0 243.5 270.5 280.5 280.0
Jenson HUNT
Male 7
54.0 0 0 54.0 53.0 33.5 41.5 53.5 54.0 53.5
Taylor HUNT
Male 12
40.0 0 0 53.5 45.0 43.5 44.0 38.5 45.0 43.5
Jacob EDWARDS
Male 17-29
28.5 39.0 53.5 42.0 34.5 35.0 33.5 0 31.0 37.0
Reece CORNELIUS
Male 15
0 17.5 0 34.0 27.0 38.0 27.5 39.0 31.0 46.5
Alfie FRYER
Male 9
30.5 31.0 0 34.5 35.5 36.0 39.0 19.0 27.0 29.0
Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS
Male 10
16.5 27.5 0 28.0 30.5 17.5 27.0 29.5 29.5 38.0
Sara PEEL
Female 13-14
37.0 37.0 36.5 0 36.0 0 0 32.0 0 28.5
Luke PERRETT
Male 17-29
0 32.5 0 0 37.0 28.5 0 33.0 42.5 31.5
Jacob EDWARDS
15-16 Cruiser
48.0 0 54.0 0 47.5 41.5 0 0 0 0
Miriam PEEL
Male 15
16.5 14.0 28.0 11.0 9.5 17.0 0 14.5 2.0 30.0
Louis HURST
Male 8
12.0 9.5 31.0 15.0 4.5 19.5 10.5 10.5 0 20.0
Harvey FRYER
Male 12
13.5 10.0 0 15.5 10.0 15.5 12.5 14.5 27.0 14.5
Thomas PALMER
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 12.5 45.0 47.5 0
Eddie MOORE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 54.0 47.0 0 0 0 0 0
Lauren STACK
Male 17-29
31.0 0 0 34.5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0
Will GURNER
Male 10
0 0 0 31.5 0 8.0 0 0 27.0 0
Liam BROWN
Regional Elite
0 49.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua MOORE
Regional Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 31.0 0 0 0
Luke PERRETT
Regional Elite
12.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 1942.0, Llynfi BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 228.5 138.5 160.0 252.5 160.0 275.0 161.5 74.5 210.5 281.0
Shaya HURLEY
Female 9-10
54.0 0 54.0 53.5 54.0 54.0 49.0 0 54.0 54.0
Lee SWEETLAND
Master
46.0 33.5 41.0 38.5 32.5 39.5 37.5 0 40.0 36.5
John TAYLOR
40-44 Cruiser
40.0 28.0 0 40.0 0 29.5 0 38.5 26.5 26.0
Matthew ROWLANDS
40-44 Cruiser
0 25.0 35.0 30.5 37.5 26.0 36.5 0 30.5 31.5
Matthew ROWLANDS
Veteran
0 29.0 30.0 32.5 36.0 32.0 24.5 0 31.0 27.0
Callum TAYLOR
Male 10
30.5 19.0 0 0 0 42.0 10.0 31.0 23.5 30.5
Sim JOHNSTON
30-39 Cruiser
0 0 0 39.5 0 52.0 0 0 0 52.0
Tony MARTIN
45+ Cruiser
53.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.0
Aiden TAYLOR
Male 8
5.0 4.0 0 4.5 0 9.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 13.5
Sim JOHNSTON
Master
0 0 0 18.0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0
Phillip DAVIES
Male 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5
Kian JOHHN
Male 9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.0
Ceri SHAVE
Master
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0

Rank 11, Points 0, Braunton BMX Club

NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 7
2
R2
Top 7
3
R3
Top 7
4
R4
Top 7
5
R5
Top 7
6
R6
Top 7
7
R7
Top 7
8
R8
Top 7
9
R9
Top 7
10
R10
Top 7
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report